Белая Ладья-2019. Индустриальный район

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSХрущев Владислав142621ч15б129ч145ч137б117б16.013841532 +106--
2RUSКоролев Артем130022б16ч130б½46б138ч118ч15.512701413 +113--
3RUSКричко Григорий124323ч07б031ч047ч139б019б01.012531147 -96--
4RUSЖиденко Дарья143324б18ч132б048б140ч020ч14.011831409 -24--
5RUSБаскаков Максим137033б11ч025б121б½17ч129ч14.513621447 +77--
6RUSЩербина Михаил128734ч12б026ч022ч018б½30б12.512611252 -35--
7RUSСардаев Захар127835б13ч127б123б119ч031ч04.011711289 +11--
8RUSШиманская Татьяна100036ч04б028ч124ч020б032б01.011631000--
9RUSПулин Роман126513ч021б033ч125ч041б045ч12.012881226 -39--
10RUSПозолотин Иван112514б022ч034б126б042ч146б02.012251111 -14--
11RUSЕвдокеевич Андрей113315ч123б035ч127ч143б147ч04.010991176 +43--
12Андрющенко Екатерина100016б024ч036б-28б044ч048б00.011341000--
13RUSНепомнящий Захар13749б129ч037ч033б125б141ч14.013101404 +30--
14RUSПоляков Барат135810ч130б138б034ч126ч042б14.011791342 -16--
15Назаренко Алексей124011б031ч039ч035б027б043ч11.011131092 -148--
16RUSАбышева Анастасия143212ч132б140б036ч128ч144б15.011491442 +10--
17RUSФесик Арсений145545ч½37б021ч141б15б01ч02.513381398 -57--
18RUSБородин Арсений129246б038ч122б042ч16ч½2б02.512261242 -50--
19RUSСуменко Сергей134847ч139б½23ч043б17б13ч14.511981367 +19--
20RUSРоговая Елизавета127848б140ч024б044ч18ч14б03.012041252 -26--
21Цмакалов Валерий13111б09ч117б05ч½29б037ч01.513961270 -41--
22RUSФилонец Иван12512ч010б118ч16б130ч038б03.012501252 +1--
23RUSРоговой Егор12093б111ч119б17ч031б039ч14.012571280 +71--
24Юрова Дарья10814ч012б120ч18б132ч140б04.012411200 +119--
25RUSКолесников Георгий148337ч045б15ч09б113ч033б13.012801427 -56--
26RUSДроздов Иван131838б146ч½6б110ч114б134ч15.512371411 +93--
27RUSВопиловский Артем100039ч½47б17ч011б015ч135б13.511851112 +112--
28Шаховцева Софья100040б048ч08б012ч116б036ч01.011641000--
29RUSАкимов Павел149841ч113б11б037ч121ч15б04.013491491 -7--
30RUSШвец Роман127242б114ч02ч½38б022б16ч02.512371235 -37--
31RUSГречихо Сергей122843ч115б13б139ч023ч17б15.012141324 +96--
32RUSНикифорова Милана118444б116ч04ч140б024б08ч13.012761220 +36--
33Рощев Михаил10005ч041б09б013ч045б025ч00.013421000--
34Ладыженский Даниил11336б042ч010ч014б046ч026б00.012301000 -133--
35Чертанов Михаил10007ч043б011б015ч147б027ч01.011321000--
36Филимонова Антонина10008б144ч012ч+16б048ч128б14.011181068 +68--
37RUSШляхтин Вадим136425б117ч113б129б01ч021б14.014251439 +75--
38RUSСавин Александр122626ч018б014ч130ч12б022ч13.012991256 +30--
39RUSШкляров Давид131427б½19ч½15б131б13ч123б04.012111326 +12--
40RUSСударкина Екатерина155228ч120б116ч132ч14б124ч16.012351596 +44--
41RUSТабаньков Кирилл125129б033ч145б017ч09ч113б02.013171228 -23--
42Мещеряков Даниил100030ч034б146ч018б010б014ч01.012451000--
43Толман Владислав100031б035ч147б019ч011ч015б01.011821000--
44RUSКулишова Ольга115832ч036б148ч120б012б116ч03.011491152 -6--
45RUSЕфимищ Степан130817б½25ч041ч11б033ч19б02.513131288 -20--
46RUSСерпокрылов Степан129218ч126б½42б12ч034б110ч14.511951331 +39--
47Джафаров Александр114319б027ч043ч13б035ч111б13.011211132 -11--
48Шумских Виктория100020ч028б144б04ч036б012ч12.011451000--