Детский воскресный турнир 3Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Токарев Андрей135727б120ч125б128ч16б½4.510731375 +18--
2RUSШашерина Софья129028ч03б122б117ч042ч13.010891253 -37--
3Соловьёва Вероника124929б½2ч051б114ч023б12.510891199 -50--
4Лукин Степан124530ч029ч123б120б113ч03.010481207 -38--
5Родиков Илья122431б122ч128б019ч110б14.010691249 +25--
6Беспечанский Даниил122032ч124б113ч142б11ч½4.511021282 +62--
7Дугаров Даши118133б125ч027б126ч117б03.010281150 -31--
8Прокофьев Иван112134ч126б142ч032б146ч03.010021104 -17--
9Комаров Владимир116335б128ч031б033ч124б13.010191134 -29--
10Казарян Нарек115736ч130б146ч148б15ч04.010491204 +47--
11RUSДашинимаев Ананда120219б141ч148б025ч128б14.010341222 +20--
12Макарова Дарья111338ч142б024ч144б148ч14.010081161 +48--
13Плотников Богдан111339б144ч16б031ч14б14.010931196 +83--
14Пьянков Артем111240ч146б026ч03б127ч13.010531117 +5--
15Макаров Вадим109941б035ч029б134ч125б13.010061089 -10--
16Вохмин Семён109742ч036б130ч146б032ч02.010051030 -67--
17Фёдоров Александр109543б148ч033б12б17ч14.010941184 +89--
18Владыка Мария108844ч038б132ч035б141ч13.010001082 -6--
19Бузяев Артем108611ч039б135ч15б044ч02.010851055 -31--
20Будин Андрей105745б11б041ч14ч026б02.011221049 -8--
21Парфёнова Мария105746ч040б144б036ч131б02.010001003 -54--
22Пучковская Олеся104747б15б02ч049ч151б13.011031096 +49--
23Дашиева Светлана104548ч043б14ч041б03ч01.010991000 -45--
24Пермяков Владимир104049б16ч012б047ч19ч02.010991033 -7--
25Подовинников Евгений103050ч17б11ч011б015ч02.011681052 +22--
26Крутей Степан101051б18ч014б17б020ч13.010941075 +65--
27Куренков Михаил10051ч045б17ч050ч114б02.011301020 +15--
28Аюшиева Диана10552б19б15ч11б011ч03.012471158 +103--
29Богданская Лариса10003ч½4б015ч038ч133б12.511191045 +45--
30Головкин Александр10234б110ч016б051ч039б12.011001023--
31Гурожапова Алина10005ч047б19ч113б021ч13.011111074 +74--
32Дрофич Кирилл10006б049ч118б18ч016б13.011051071 +71--
33Красильникова Анна10007ч050б117ч09б029ч01.010881000--
34Лаптев Илья10008б051ч043ч115б045б01.010441000--
35Латыпова Анна10009ч015б119б018ч047б01.010871000--
36Матевосян Арам100010б016ч045ч121б049б12.010621000--
37Мацокин Никита1000000000.0--
38Миндель Софья100012б018ч047ч029б040ч½0.510401000--
39Пельменёв Игорь100013ч019ч049б043б130ч01.010441000--
40Пельменёв Михаил100014б021ч050б045ч038б½0.510341000--
41Помолев Владимир100015ч111б020б023ч118б02.010981010 +10--
42Поспелов Владимир100016б112ч18б16ч02б03.011681094 +94--
43Рекиш Антон100017ч023ч034б039ч050б00.010281000--
44Савченко Кирилл100018б113б021ч112ч019б13.010911067 +67--
45Сизиков Вадим100020ч027ч036б040б134ч12.010121000--
46Скобелкин Евгений100021б114ч110б016ч18б14.011091134 +134--
47Строгонов Кирилл100022ч031ч038б124б035ч12.010171000--
48Титов Глеб100023б117б111ч110ч012б03.011221079 +79--
49Тумуров Баясхалан100024ч032б039ч122б036ч01.010171000--
50Ульзутуева Полина100025б033ч040ч127б043ч12.010071000--
51Шучин Артём100026ч034б13ч030б122ч02.010661000--