Детский воскресный турнир 3В

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кириллов Михаил129729б116ч114б½6ч033б13.510801280 -17--
2Анисин Сергей128330ч117б½7ч048б137ч13.510581264 -19--
3Мясников Александр125931б118ч122б110ч15б04.011011283 +24--
4Ленский Артем125332ч119б113ч115б020ч14.010661268 +15--
5Курмазова Полина121933б121ч124б112ч13ч15.010971304 +85--
6Дерябина Анна119934ч148б115ч01б121ч14.010911246 +47--
7Дугаров Даши119435б122ч02б123ч124б03.010871181 -13--
8RUSПетухов Дмитрий115936ч123б017ч047б132ч13.010281137 -22--
9Смирнова Анна114237б124ч035б125ч038б13.010181122 -20--
10RUSДашинимаев Ананда113338ч125б123ч13б022ч14.010821202 +69--
11Лобач Илья112239б126ч037б½33ч036б12.510051073 -49--
12Крутей Семен111940ч127б126ч15б003.010651162 +43--
13Гомбоева Долсона110041б128ч14б024ч045б13.010621113 +13--
14Волков Владимир109942ч134б11ч½17б046ч13.510781149 +50--
15Наделяев Даниил109643б157ч16б14ч117б15.011091251 +155--
16Чернов Максим109644ч11б036ч½46б055ч12.510591080 -16--
17Ли Кирилл109445б12ч½8б114ч115ч03.511271167 +73--
18Понасенко Роман109446ч13б038ч126б125б03.010661111 +17--
19Шульга Ольга107447б14ч039б1002.010841106 +32--
20Атакишиев Магомед106248ч042б141ч127б14б03.010541087 +25--
21Родионов Станислав106249б15б043ч131ч16б03.010841100 +38--
22Варфоломеев Ярослав106050ч17б13ч032б110б03.011171113 +53--
23Векслер Марк104751б18ч110б07б041ч02.010971037 -10--
24Киселёв Дмитрий104452ч19б15ч013б17ч14.011311169 +125--
25Масюков Святослав104453б110ч045б19б118ч14.010741146 +102--
26Миронов Владимир102554ч111б112б018ч048ч13.010671073 +48--
27Елесин Святослав101555б112ч053б120ч050б13.010361054 +39--
28Кужиков Артём101356ч113б048ч050ч049б12.010201000 -13--
29Харинцева Роза10041ч043б046ч042б147ч12.010591000 -4--
30Горковенко Евгений10032б045ч033б044ч152б12.010571000 -3--
31Аюшиева Диана10013ч044б155ч121б056ч13.010641055 +54--
32Большаков Егор10004б047ч157б122ч08б02.010941006 +6--
33Булгаков Егор10005ч046б½30ч111б11ч02.511281048 +48--
34Бутина Алина10006б014ч00000.011491000--
35Грязнова Дарья10007ч050б19ч051б054б12.010671000--
36Елсуков Егор10008б049ч116б½37ч011ч01.510751000--
37Жучков Демид10009ч052б111ч½36б12б02.511091042 +42--
38Золотарёва Влада100010б051ч118б052ч19ч02.010741000--
39Кононенко Лев100011ч054б119ч055б053ч½1.510391000--
40Лавринов Константин100012б053ч050б049ч044б00.010241000--
41Леликов Иван100013ч056б120б053ч123б13.010421048 +48--
42Леликов Максим100014б020ч051б029ч0+1.010411000--
43Ляшук Варвара100015ч029ч121б056б057ч01.010321000--
44Макаренко Егор100016б031ч052б030б040ч11.010201000--
45Малахова Ксения100017ч030б125ч057б113ч02.010481000--
46Мясников Сергей100018б033ч½29б116ч114б02.510591025 +25--
47Низовцев Илья100019ч032б054ч18ч029б01.010471000--
48Перфильев Иван100020б16ч028б12ч026б02.011161014 +14--
49Подольский Владислав100021ч036б056ч040б128ч01.010151000--
50Поляков Виктор100022б035ч040ч128б127ч02.010181000--
51Потехин Иван100023ч038б042ч135ч102.010121004 +4--
52Сукач Кирилл100024б037ч044ч138б030ч01.010091000--
53Тимошенко Семен100025ч040б127ч041б039б½1.510121000--
54Ульзутуева Екатерина100026б039ч047б0+35ч01.010061000--
55Цуранова Александра100027ч0+31б039ч116б02.010281000--
56Чернов Станислав100028б041ч049б143ч131б02.010031000--
57Чупин Роман1000+15б032ч045ч043б12.010241000--