Малахитовая шкатулка-2019. 3 этап. Турнир В

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Битюков Роман113019б123ч116б16ч033б110ч½2б028б030ч15.510061098 -32--
2Шимов Иван105720ч122б034ч½12б129ч13б11ч16ч015б16.510181147 +90--
3Телушкин Иван103021б127ч122б133ч16б02ч035б115б05ч16.010061103 +73--
4RUSШкунов Илья103022ч036б123ч025б128ч029б131ч137б133ч05.010001038 +8--
5Балашова Ева100023б021ч125б134б031ч128б027ч135ч13б05.010031032 +32--
6RUSБаранова Елизавета100024ч128б130ч11б13ч134б115ч02б110ч07.010241168 +168--
7Васильев Алексей100025б129ч133б023б134ч035ч024б½38ч136ч15.510001060 +60--
8Гаврин Яромир100026ч130б027ч031б036ч014б120ч025б09ч½2.510001000--
9Гаврина Анабель100027б025ч038б020ч026ч018б014ч017б08б½0.510001000--
10RUSГилазтдинова Карина100028ч020б126ч127б111ч11б½34ч022б16б16.510141131 +131--
11Давыдов Иван100029б031ч135б138ч110б033ч023б012б137ч04.010001000--
12Деминцев Григорий100031б133ч029б½2ч024б½32ч138б½11ч021б14.510061005 +5--
13Добрынин Артем100032ч134б028ч026б137ч031б030ч014б117ч½3.510001000--
14Зайцев Сергей100033б035ч021б017ч018б18ч09б113ч031б02.010001000--
15Зеленкин Яков100034ч024б136ч½37б130ч122б16б13ч12ч06.510101127 +127--
16Иванов Илья100035б137ч11ч028б122ч027б133б023ч032ч04.010141000--
17Казаченков Максим100036ч026б024ч½14б135ч019б018ч09ч113б½3.010001000--
18RUSКарфидов Сергей100037б038ч031б024б014ч09ч117б121ч025ч02.010001000--
19Китаев Кирилл10001ч032б137ч035б021ч½17ч129б026б+38б14.510161000--
20Костарева Дарья10002б010ч032б09б125ч138ч08б131ч135б04.010061000--
21Кукарский Константин10003ч05б014ч132ч019б½25б½26ч½18б112ч03.510031000--
22RUSЛевенских Алеся10004б12ч13ч030б½16б115ч036б110ч023б04.510131010 +10--
23Останин Михаил10005ч11б04б17ч032б137ч011ч116б122ч16.010181103 +103--
24Пигалов Григорий10006б015ч017б½18ч112ч½26б17ч½36б029ч½4.010001000--
25Пильченко Олеся10007ч09б15ч04ч020б021ч½32б08ч118б13.510031000--
26Пшеничников Семен10008б017ч110б013ч09б124ч021б½19ч-02.510001000--
27Руцкой Олег10009ч13б08б110ч038б116ч05б032ч-03.010041000--
28Стихин Константин100010б16ч013б116ч04б15ч137б11ч134ч17.010181163 +163--
29Субботкина Вероника100011ч17б012ч½36б12б04ч019ч130б024б½4.010101000--
30Судаков Елисей100038б18ч16б022ч½15б036ч013б129ч11б04.510141011 +11--
31Ульянов Александр100012ч011б018ч18ч15б013ч14б020б014ч14.010031000--
32Федореев Максим100013б019ч020ч121б123ч012б025ч127б+16б15.010001000--
33Федоров Дмитрий100014ч112б17ч13б01ч011б116ч134б04б16.010211106 +106--
34Фролов Максим100015б113ч12б½5ч17б16ч010б133ч128б06.510061125 +125--
35Халиуллина Полина100016ч014б111ч019ч117б17б13ч05б020ч15.010031032 +32--
36Челомбитько Степан100017б14ч015б½29ч08б130б122ч024ч17б04.510031002 +2--
37RUSШленский Дмитрий100018ч116б019б115ч013б123б128ч04ч011б15.010031032 +32--
38Ялунина Варвара100030ч018б19ч111б027ч020б112ч½7б019ч03.510001000--