Детский воскресный турнир 2В

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Ленский Артем125134б058ч131б124ч115б14.010171253 +2--
2Кириллов Михаил124136ч118б19ч18б17ч½4.511071297 +56--
3Иванова Софья119037б120ч18б026ч116б14.010541225 +35--
4Анисин Сергей120838ч119б113ч117б114ч15.010561283 +75--
5Колобков Павел120139б124ч110б027ч013ч13.010481176 -25--
6Курмазова Полина118940ч123б117ч021б119ч14.010391219 +30--
7Мясников Александр117741б126ч112б116ч12б½4.510821259 +82--
8Важин Андрей115042ч125б13ч12ч018б14.010981220 +70--
9Дерябина Анна114944б131ч12б049ч127б14.010481199 +50--
10Дугаров Даши113848ч130б15ч114б033ч14.010551194 +56--
11Киселёв Дмитрий111349б042ч114б038ч131б02.010151044 -69--
12Крутей Семен109851ч132б17ч0002.010591119 +21--
13Бузяев Артем108956б134ч14б055ч½5б02.510821086 -3--
14Смирнова Анна107557ч135б½11ч110ч14б03.510921142 +67--
15Понасенко Роман107458б044ч134б156ч11ч03.010501094 +20--
16Гомбоева Долсона106759ч143б135ч17б03ч03.010731100 +33--
17RUSПетухов Дмитрий106127б149ч16б14ч055б14.010791159 +98--
18Наделяев Даниил105928ч12ч039б132б18ч03.010781096 +37--
19Ли Кирилл105629б14ч041б158ч16б03.010791094 +38--
20Шульга Ольга104933ч13б032ч040б128ч13.010381074 +25--
21Кужиков Артём104635б045ч147б16ч049б02.010381013 -33--
22Мясников Сергей104443ч046б133ч042б½54ч½2.010001000 -44--
23Горковенко Евгений103045б16ч049б039ч156б02.010381003 -27--
24Фёдоров Максим101346ч15б036ч11б030ч13.010901072 +59--
25Масюков Святослав100247б18ч055б041ч158б13.010301044 +42--
26Цуранова Александра100252ч17б043ч13б032ч02.010731000 -2--
27Атакишиев Магомед100017ч048б154ч15б19ч03.010821062 +62--
28Бадасян Дмитрий100018б047ч029б143ч120б02.010221000--
29Баранов Кирилл100019ч051б½28ч059б136ч12.510111005 +5--
30Большаков Егор100053б110ч058б044ч124б02.010301000--
31Васёв Кирилл100054ч19б01ч046б111ч13.011031070 +70--
32Векслер Марк100055б112ч020б118ч026б13.010421047 +47--
33Двирник Дмитрий100020б052ч122б135ч110б03.010461049 +49--
34Долгова Анна10001ч113б015ч054б043б12.010831002 +2--
35Елесин Святослав100021ч114ч½16б033б051ч12.510381015 +15--
36Елсуков Егор10002б053ч124б047ч½29б01.510511000--
37Золотарёва Влада10003ч054б046ч051б052ч11.010381000--
38Катанаев Никита10004б055ч052б111б046ч01.010641000--
39Коктышев Сергей10005ч057б118ч023б059ч12.010581000--
40Макаренко Егор10006б056ч053б120ч044б01.010481000--
41Малахова Ксения10007ч059б119ч025б057ч12.010471000--
42Миронов Владимир10008б011б048ч122ч½47б12.510611025 +25--
43Низовцев Илья100022б116ч026б028б034ч01.010231000--
44Перфильев Иван10009ч015б057ч130б040ч12.010451000--
45Подольский Владислав100023ч021б059ч057б053б00.010151000--
46Потапов Лев100024б022ч037б131ч038б12.010111000--
47Потапов Марк100025ч028б121ч036б½42ч01.510101000--
48Потехин Иван100010б027ч042б0000.010461000--
49Родионов Станислав100011ч117б023ч19б021ч13.010801062 +62--
50Степанова Полина1000000000.0--
51Ульзутуева Екатерина100012б029ч½56б037ч135б01.510201000--
52Ушакова Виктория100026б033б038ч053ч037б00.010001000--
53Фефелов Вадим100030ч036б040ч052б145ч12.010001000--
54Харинцева Роза100031б037ч127б034ч122б½2.510091004 +4--
55Цыденов Золто100032ч038б125ч113б½17ч02.510301012 +12--
56Чернов Максим100013ч040б151ч115б023ч13.010391046 +46--
57Чупин Роман100014б039ч044б045ч141б01.010151000--
58Шемякин Артемий100015ч11б030ч119б025ч02.010771000--
59Эпова Ульяна100016б041ч045б129ч039б01.010131000--