Детский воскресный турнир 2Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШашерина Софья131922ч114б½12ч017б125ч13.510601290 -29--
2Токарев Андрей128723б113ч17б16ч110б15.011161357 +70--
3Беспечанский Даниил125924ч116б110ч032б014ч13.010581220 -39--
4Аникеев Герман122925б½33ч117б19ч½11б03.010471195 -34--
5Иванова Софья121326ч118б142ч110б08ч03.010641190 -23--
6Соловьёва Вероника119127б115ч111б12б016ч14.011121249 +58--
7Мамонтов Матвей115228ч120б12ч036б118ч14.010781212 +60--
8Лукин Степан114529б117ч½14б112ч15б14.510951245 +100--
9Зобнин Иван105330ч142б124ч½4б½32ч14.010471140 +87--
10Родиков Илья111731б119ч13б15ч12ч04.011611224 +107--
11Прокофьев Иван110932ч143б16ч040б14ч14.010841188 +79--
12Комаров Владимир109933б½25ч11б18б013ч13.511121163 +64--
13Владыка Мария109534ч12б028ч½24б112б02.510781088 -7--
14Пьянков Артем109335б11ч½8ч028б13б02.511451112 +19--
15Пермяков Владимир109036ч16б032ч025ч039б12.010391040 -50--
16Плотников Богдан107537б13ч029б123ч16б03.010951113 +38--
17Вохмин Семён107138ч18б½4ч01ч024б12.511401097 +26--
18Фёдоров Александр105939б15ч030б137ч17б03.010731095 +36--
19Яльцев Семён104740ч110б036ч030б131ч13.010231066 +19--
20Крутей Степан104541б17ч037б029ч135б02.010301010 -35--
21Селедков Руслан104142ч032б034ч143б136ч02.010001000 -41--
22Смоляков Александр10351б031ч140б035ч028ч12.010641013 -22--
23Дзюбо Владислав10262ч034б143ч116б037ч02.010721012 -14--
24Богданская Лариса10053б035ч19б½13ч017ч01.510961000 -5--
25Будин Андрей10024ч½12б033ч115б11б02.511471057 +55--
26Аракелян Нарек10005б037ч035б038ч130ч01.010431000--
27Дашиева Светлана10006ч036б038ч142б140ч13.010381045 +45--
28Калакова Елизавета10007б039ч113б½14ч022б01.510751000--
29Кравченко Софья10008ч038б116ч020б042ч12.010531000--
30Лаптев Илья10009б041ч+18ч019ч026б12.010401000--
31Латыпова Анна100010ч022б039ч133б119б02.010401000--
32Мальцева Элеонора100011б021ч115б13ч19б03.011101073 +73--
33Матевосян Арам100012ч½4б025б031ч038б11.510661000--
34Минчугова Валерия100013б023ч021б039б043ч11.010321000--
35Номоконова Ульяна100014ч024б026ч122б120ч13.010361045 +45--
36Парфёнова Мария100015б027ч119б17ч021б13.010661057 +57--
37Пучковская Олеся100016ч026б120ч118б023б13.010411047 +47--
38Рекиш Антон100017б029ч027б026б033ч00.010141000--
39Строгонов Кирилл100018ч028б031б034ч115ч01.010301000--
40Таскаев Владимир100019б0+22ч111ч027б02.010481000--
41Тимошенко Семен100020ч030б-0000.010451000--
42Титов Глеб100021б19ч05б027ч029б01.010611000--
43Усольцев Дмитрий1000+11ч023б021ч034б01.010441000--