1/8 финала 1 этапа Кубка СШОР (Быстрые) Турнир "А"

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир "Б"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Харкевич Евдокия109321б114ч015б123ч124б03б132ч034ч16б110ч17.0410261157 +64--
2Антропов Артем107922ч113б111ч114б118б16ч18б010ч132ч135б19.0110361282 +203--
3Кузнецов Дмитрий107923б115ч½35б118ч09б11ч04б16ч013б119б16.5810451140 +61--
4Путилов Никита107924ч117б½18ч027ч039б120б13ч05б½31ч015ч04.02810221000 -79--
5RUSАдилханян Артур107325б028ч123б029ч115б031ч121б04ч½17б19ч15.51610181057 -16--
6Кирясов Леонид106626ч118б½17ч119б114ч12б07ч03б11ч021б16.5710391134 +68--
7Шарифулин Захар106527б119ч024б031ч123б121ч16б135ч015б111б06.01110221089 +24--
8Филиппов Константин105928ч125б114ч016б132ч119б12ч111б035б023ч17.0510261152 +93--
9Почтарев Константин105329б135ч025ч132б03ч026б116ч123б018ч½5б04.52410261002 -51--
10Шарыгин Владимир104930ч132б119ч022б135ч124ч115б12б011ч01б06.01010321095 +46--
11Кривощеков Данил104131б139ч12б024ч025б127ч134б18ч110б17ч18.0210251207 +166--
12Виноградова Мария103832ч030б126ч135б034ч040б123ч031б033ч116б15.02110091015 -23--
13Сайгушев Александр103233б12ч027б039ч½17ч028б122ч½40б13ч020б15.02210181022 -10--
14Соловицкий Илья102934ч11б18б12ч06б035ч027б115ч124б132ч06.0910391097 +68--
15Сычев Ярослав102940ч13б½1ч017б15ч118б110ч014б07ч04б15.51510501076 +47--
16Еременко Семен102735б029ч131б18ч033б134ч09б030ч127б012ч04.02910221000 -27--
17Шлегель Эдуард101736ч14ч½6б015ч013б132б039ч118б05ч022ч03.53410301000 -17--
18Васин Гавриил101537б16ч½4б13б12ч015ч035б017ч19б½27ч16.01410471101 +86--
19Суханов Егор101338ч17б110б16ч027б18ч024б021ч034б13ч05.01810321028 +15--
20Михалевская Александра100639б031ч037б133ч029б14ч030б022б140ч113ч04.03010111000 -6--
21Колпинский Арсений10031ч034б132ч026б122ч17б05ч119б123ч06ч05.01710311028 +25--
22Кононыхин Егор10022б033ч139б110ч021б023ч013б½20ч037ч117б14.52510191000 -2--
23Игошин Ярослав10003ч036б15ч11б07ч022б112б19ч121б18б06.01310471098 +98--
24Марченко Матвей10004б037ч17ч111б11ч110б019ч132б014ч031б16.01210371091 +91--
25Никишин Дмитрий10005ч18ч09б030б111ч0000002.03810451000--
26Семёнов Дмитрий10006б038ч112б021ч030б19ч033б127ч029б½39ч03.53510161000--
27Снегирев Захар10007ч040б113ч14б119ч011б014ч026б116ч118б05.01910301025 +25--
28Турнаева Арина10008б05б034ч038ч131б013ч036ч0+30б037б13.03710181000--
29Федосов Яков10009ч016б036ч15б020ч037б140ч039б126ч½33б14.52710161000--
30Фликов Егор100010б012ч038б125ч026ч036б120ч116б028ч134б04.03110121000--
31Холкин Даниил100011ч020б116ч07б028ч15б038б112ч14б124ч05.02310331028 +28--
32Шарыгин Святослав100012б110ч021б19ч18б017ч11б124ч12б014б17.0610421154 +154--
33Бурнин Юрий100013ч022б040ч120б116ч039б026ч036б112б029ч03.03610111000--
34RUSГригорьев Иван100014б021ч028б136ч112б116б111ч01б019ч030ч15.02010241020 +20--
35Киверин Лев106716ч19б13ч012ч110б014б118ч17б18ч12ч07.0310491173 +106--
36Косых Владислав100017б023ч029б034б037ч130ч028б133ч0+38ч14.03310021000--
37Олюнин Тимофей100018ч024б020ч040б036б029ч0+38ч122б028ч02.03910031000--
38Решетникова Екатерина100019б026б030ч028б040ч0+31ч037б039ч036б01.04010011000--
39Тегель Артем100020ч111б022ч013б½4ч033ч117б029ч038б126б14.52610181000--
40Чегодаева Анастасия100015б027ч033б037ч138б112ч029б113ч020б0+4.03210121000--