3-й этап Кубка Города среди юношей и девушек_F

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шаров Алексей107864ч100000001.010001101 +23--
2Хвиюзова Олеся107243ч134б018ч157б151ч122б017ч138б05.010001084 +12
3Скальченков Сергей106150ч136б130ч120б055б057ч126б111ч16.010011143 +82
4Бутусова Елена104344б135ч138б022ч161б143ч050б020ч04.010151024 -19--
5Фатов Макар103745ч½9б024ч167б177б148ч122ч079б15.510291122 +85
6Калашников Роман103547б138ч063б161ч032б151б165ч050ч04.010151021 -14--
7Зажигин Владимир103248ч151б132ч138б065б061ч155б163ч16.010151142 +110
8Прокопьева Вера103149б139ч155б111ч066б068б163ч051б15.010351093 +62
9Цветков Глеб102351ч05ч148б040б134ч169б166ч068б04.010311028 +5
10Насоновская Вероника101052б146ч156б115ч069б155ч111б143ч17.010011186 +176
11Котлов Андрей100853ч161б134ч18б120ч138б½10ч03б05.510281111 +103
12Мелько Алексей100654б155ч050б165ч035б½81ч045б137ч14.510111039 +33
13Кононов Матвей100555ч-54ч-64б144ч136б½37ч148б035ч14.510001091 +86--
14Маринин Егор100556б058ч060б146ч½76б½41ч179ч057б03.010191000 -5--
15RUSНаровецкая Мария100057ч167б169ч110б138ч065б120ч122б½6.510011151 +151
16RUSКлюкина Кира100258б156ч051б047ч142б180ч181б165ч16.010081127 +125
17Потошина Мария100159ч169б054ч173б½79ч163б½2б055ч04.010281019 +18
18RUSАнтрушин Даниил100060б163ч½2б033ч148б045ч136б½69ч04.010201013 +13--
19Бартасевич Матвей100061ч045б157ч042б-00001.010701000--
20Брагин Марк100027б171ч177б13ч111б066ч115б04б16.010551155 +155
21Бутусов Александр100063б060ч158б166ч050б044ч161б180ч15.010491091 +91
22Бутусов Павел100065ч173б180ч14б075б12ч15б115ч½6.510191163 +163
23RUSВешнякова Анна100066б177ч068б050ч067ч½52б146б125ч03.510381000--
24Власов Матвей1000005б070ч153б154ч058б½46ч02.510161000--
25Вотинцев Иван100067ч053б161ч052б157ч042б168ч023б14.010151010 +10--
26RUSДоманина Полина100068б180ч066б058ч171ч175б13ч077б15.010561095 +95
27Дьячкова Анна100020ч000000000.010001000--
28Дьячкова Мария100046б000000000.010001000--
29Желанов Борислав109069ч057б045ч-74ч½70б176ч052ч173б02.510001000 -90--
30Зырянов Глеб100070б181ч13б068ч080б056ч-002.010121000--
31Кабичев Лев100071ч059б165ч054б181ч067б042ч-02.010251000--
32Клейман Алексей100072б182ч17б069ч06ч071б167ч175б04.010201013 +13--
33Коршунова Алёна100073ч062б167ч½18б045ч074б082ч½58ч-2.010211000--
34Кремлев Андрей100074б12ч111б075ч09б058ч169ч059б14.010351023 +23
35Кремлева Арина100075ч14б073ч059б112ч½79б074ч113б03.510261000--
36Кузнецов Даниил100076б13ч071б177ч013ч½73б118ч½81б15.010231075 +75
37Куксенко Дмитрий100077ч064б+81б076ч½46б113б073ч112б03.510141000--
38Лебедев Никита100078б16б14ч17ч115б111ч½43б02ч16.510391175 +175
39Лебедев Олег106079ч18б075ч071б054ч-0001.010231000 -60--
40Ледовой Дмитрий100080б066ч070б19ч058б060ч144б053ч+3.010421000--
41Львов Вадим106081ч065б059ч082ч160б114б071ч047б13.010271000 -60--
42Мадар Милана100082б068ч074б119ч+16ч025ч031б+61б03.010301000--
43Мальгин Михаил10002б070ч182б178ч+68ч14б138ч110б06.010261105 +105
44Мельник Иван10004ч072б178ч013б059ч121б040ч167б03.010361000--
45RUSНекрасова София10905б½19ч029б+63ч033б118б012ч074б02.510061000 -90--
46Ногих Савва100028ч110б079ч014б½37ч082б123ч024б13.510131000--
47RUSОбразцов Иван10006ч075б062ч116б0072б159ч041ч02.010311000--
48Одинцов Захар10007б074ч19ч179б½18ч15б013ч166б04.510421056 +56
49Ожигин Илья10008ч0000070б+53б052ч01.010101000--
50Петров Константин10003б076ч112ч023б121ч177б14ч16б16.010291139 +139
51RUSПопов Анатолий10009б17ч016ч180б12б06ч076б18ч04.010241016 +16--
52Попов Вадим100010ч079б072ч125ч082б½23ч029б049б12.510241000--
53Попов Лев100011б025ч076б072ч124ч059б049ч140б-2.010181000--
54Преображенский Егор100012ч013б+17б031ч039б+24б175ч071б14.010061000--
55Прохновский Никита100013б+12б18ч081б13ч110б07ч017б15.010201041 +41
56RUSПышкин Кирилл100014ч116б110ч00030б+80б076ч03.010031000--
57Рюмин Матвей100015б029ч119б12ч025б13б077ч014ч14.010401026 +26
58Савинский Сергей106016ч014б121ч026б040ч134б024ч½33б+3.510011000 -60--
59RUSСерышев Кирилл112017б031ч041б135ч044б053ч147б134ч03.010081000 -120--
60Слотина Мария100018ч021б014ч062б141ч040б072ч½+2.510091000--
61Собеграй Фёдор112019б111ч025б16б14ч07б021ч042ч14.010151052 -68--
62Соколова Оксана1000033ч047б060ч074б-0000.010001000--
63Старицын Роман100021ч118б½6ч045б173ч117ч½8б17б05.010241075 +75
64Степанова Светлана10001б037ч-13ч0000000.010421000--
65Суровцев Виктор100022б041ч131б112б17ч115ч06б116б05.010171071 +71
66RUSСюмкин Александр121023ч040б126ч121б18ч120б09б148ч16.010071206 -4
67Тарывердиев Хикмет100025б115ч033б½5ч023б½31ч132б044ч14.010051003 +3--
68Третьяков Глеб100026ч042б123ч130б143б08ч025б19ч15.010071064 +64
69Третьяков Илья100029б117ч115б032б110ч09ч034б118б15.010161070 +70
70Тюлина Полина100030ч043б040ч024б029ч049ч-000.010181000--
71Угрюмов Вадим103031б120б036ч039ч126б032ч041б154ч03.010151000 -30--
72Уткин Виктор100032ч044ч052б053б0+47ч060б½82ч01.510091000--
73Филатов Никита100033б122ч035б117ч½63б036ч037б029ч13.510111000--
74Филатова Дарья100034ч048б042ч029б½62ч+33ч135б045ч13.510261000--
75RUSХабаров Максим100035б047ч139б134б122ч026ч054б132ч15.010081065 +65
76Халитов Ильдар100036ч050б053ч137б½14ч½29б151ч056б14.010121008 +8--
77Хвостов Даниил109037б123б120ч036б15ч050ч057б126ч04.010051035 -55--
78Цыкарева Ирина112038ч0+44б143б-00002.010001101 -19--
79Чухин Иван103039б052ч146б148ч½17б035ч114б15ч04.510131049 +19
80Шестаков Роман100040ч126б122б051ч030ч116б056ч121б04.010001000--
81RUSЩербин Николай100041б130б037ч155ч031б112б116ч036ч04.010091005 +5--
82Яшина Алиссия106042ч132б043ч041б052ч½46ч033б½72б13.010081000 -60--