XX детский шахматный турнир памяти В.Д. Архипова турнир Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАндреев Матвей100026ч132б110ч122б½3ч½2б08ч17б024ч16.0410151101 +101--
2RUSАндреева Варвара100627б16б112ч13б010ч11ч122б132ч17б07.0210191166 +160--
3RUSИгушев Владислав111625б128ч17б12ч11б½12ч132б15б122ч18.5110091276 +160--
4RUSВасин Георгий100032ч026б127ч110б023ч025б129ч½19б121б15.5810001060 +60--
5RUSКустов Михаил101624ч122б025ч16б132ч029б19б13ч010ч16.0610131105 +89--
6RUSЛукьянчук Максим100017б12ч020б15ч027б122б021ч015ч123б15.01210021032 +32--
7RUSМошкин Александр101018ч113б13ч024б122ч132б012б11ч12ч17.0310221170 +160--
8RUSПритужалов Даниил100019б023ч121б113ч020б124ч01б025ч111б04.02110031000--
9RUSСалохин Павел100020ч116б122ч032б021ч113б15ч012б017ч15.01310101038 +38--
10RUSХохлов Федор100021б115ч11б04ч12б023ч124б011ч15б05.01010021032 +32--
11RUSШмаков Степан100022ч024б026ч121б028ч120ч117б110б08ч15.01410001030 +30--
12Ютанов Григорий104723б119ч12б029ч113б13б07ч09ч132б16.0510181114 +67--
13RUSБодруг Родион102929б17ч028б18б112ч09ч019б½21ч½20б½4.51510061012 -17--
14Арутюнян Алиса100028ч0000000000.03210001000--
15Белокопытов Иван100030ч110б024ч023б031ч121б027ч16б019ч03.02710001000--
16Бушев Владимир100031б19ч029б027ч026б030ч½20б028ч025б01.52910001000--
17Волчков Семен10006ч027б030ч125б124ч026б111ч031б19б04.02310001000--
18Денина Анастасия10007б029ч023б026ч0+31б00001.03110021000--
19Елизарова Дарья10008ч112б032ч031б129ч027б113ч½4ч015б14.51610081007 +7--
20RUSКлимушкин Андрей10009б031ч16ч028б18ч011б016ч126б113ч½4.52010031002 +2--
21Колышкина Алена100010ч030б18ч011ч19б015ч16б113б½4ч04.51710031002 +2--
22RUSКорнев Илья100011б15ч19б11ч½7б06ч12ч024б13б05.5710161072 +72--
23RUSЛитвинова Ульяна100012ч08б018ч115ч14б110б025ч½29б16ч04.51810051004 +4--
24RUSМирошниченко Фёдор10005б011ч115б17ч017б18б110ч122ч01б05.01110031032 +32--
25Михайловская Алиса10003ч015б017ч030б14ч023б½8б016ч13.52510171000--
26Некрасов Александр10001б04ч011б018б116ч117ч028б120ч030ч14.02410001000--
27Поздняков Артем10002ч017ч14б016б16ч019ч015б030б129ч03.02610011000--
28RUSСавичев Денис100014б13б013ч020ч011б0+26ч016б131ч14.02210181000--
29Сибирцев Владимир100013ч018б116ч112б019б15ч04б½23ч027б14.51910101008 +8--
30Толмачева София100015б021ч017б0+25ч016б½31ч027ч026б01.53010001000--
31Фролова Ангелина100016ч020б0+19ч015б018ч130б117ч028б03.02810001000--
32Ярошенко Федор10004б11ч019б19ч15б17ч13ч02б012ч05.0910221046 +46--