Первенство городского округа Тольятти по классическим шахматам (полуфинал)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМосковка Николай158625б117ч18б15ч13б12ч115б17ч116б19.011801622 +36
2RUSБетин Алексей130826ч116б110ч021б111ч11б025ч15б17б17.011901364 +56
3RUSАрхипов Мирон127327б119ч111б115ч11ч07б016ч½12б15ч16.511991326 +53
4RUSЖуравлев Аркадий123528ч120б113ч110б015б019ч17ч027б033ч15.011061184 -51
5RUSГерасименко Григорий122629б+21б114ч11б010ч18ч06б12ч03б05.012491235 +9
6RUSАрзамасцев Матвей118730ч037б127ч116б125ч110б05ч033б114ч05.010921149 -38
7RUSСтволов Артём119431б132ч115б017ч142б13ч14б11б02ч06.011831272 +78
8RUSЕфимкин Артём119549ч122б11ч040б130ч15б110ч114б115ч18.011621375 +180
9RUSОлейник Яромир115632ч-000000000.0--
10RUSМагеррамов Роман118733б136ч12б14ч15б06ч18б015ч-05.011641266 +79
11RUSГалимов Андрей119734ч124б13ч043б12б021ч114б030ч½12ч15.511221205 +8
12RUSЧеркасов Дмитрий117936б-35ч131б½33ч113б115ч030б13ч011б04.510991160 -19
13RUSФедорцов Константин116937ч130б14б042ч012ч036б040ч047б135ч-3.010541037 -132--
14RUSХолодков Владислав116738б142ч15б025ч028б127б111ч18ч06б16.011051213 +46
15RUSАшнин Андрей112839ч+47б17ч13б04ч112б11ч010б+8б06.012371208 +80
16RUSПфайф Семён113040б12ч032б16ч036б142ч13б½17ч11ч05.511631201 +71
17RUSНикитина Ксения111641ч11б028ч17б040ч130б031ч116б037б04.011081067 -49
18RUSМакаров Матвей111642б038ч+30ч020б143ч125б033ч032б149ч15.010281058 -58
19RUSРабер Арсений110643ч13б040ч034б147ч14б032б136ч127ч16.010621164 +58
20RUSОрехов Валентин108444б14ч033б½18ч031б½37ч022ч140б136б04.010481025 -59--
21RUSМихеев Лев108945ч+5ч036б12ч032б111б042ч043б130ч15.010941091 +2
22RUSЮсубов Дмитрий107535б18ч042б036ч041б133ч½20б034ч½43б-3.010351000 -75--
23RUSМатяш Егор108147ч-000000000.0--
24RUSРоманцов Роман106848б111ч043б-37б-+00002.010991073 +5--
25RUSВеселов Илья10521ч039б147ч114б16б018ч12б037ч142б16.011521195 +143
26RUSКлименко Денис10502б040ч-00000000.013081039 -11--
27RUSЛабуркина Анастасия10473ч041б16б044ч137б114ч049б14ч119б05.011151124 +77
28RUSКульпанов Алексей10384б044ч117б049ч114ч040б136ч042б-03.010841033 -5
29RUSДворянчикова Дарья10345ч-43б-00000000.0--
30RUSХижняк Данил10186б113ч018б131ч18б017ч112ч011б½21б04.511391104 +86
31RUSЕсенков Матвей10047ч045б112ч½30б020ч½43б117б049ч034б14.010731023 +19
32RUSАлександров Камиль10009б+7б016ч045б121ч047б119ч018ч048б14.010791000
33RUSАнуфриев Григорий100010ч049б120ч½12б035ч122б½18б16ч04б04.011261058 +58
34RUSАрутюнян Арман100011б048ч½35б½19ч049б041ч147ч½22б½31ч03.010501000--
35RUSАфанасьева Дарья100022ч012б034ч½38б+33б039ч137б048ч½13б+4.010361000--
36RUSБартасов Михаил100012ч+10б021ч022б116ч013ч128б119б020ч15.011101070 +70
37RUSБелобородов Максим100013б06ч048б124ч+27ч020б135ч125б017ч15.010821053 +53
38RUSВасильева Анна100014ч018б-44б035ч-000000.010841000--
39RUSГорбунов Сергей100015б-25ч049б041ч044б+35б048ч044б+40ч02.010201000--
40RUSКирина Анастасия100016ч026б+19б18ч017б028ч013б120ч039б14.011051007 +7
41RUSМинаков Кирилл100017б027ч045ч039б122ч034б043ч0+47б02.010301000--
42RUSНазарова Варвара100018ч114б022ч113б17ч016б021б128ч+25ч05.011241079 +79
43RUSНикифоров Матвей100019б029ч+24ч+11ч018б031ч041б121ч022ч+4.010851000--
44RUSСахрова Мария100020ч028б038ч127б039ч-0039ч-01.010421000--
45RUSСеменчев Егор100021б-31ч041б132ч048б-00001.010011000--
46RUSТаранец Анна10000000000000.0--
47RUSЧезганова Кира100023б+15ч025б048ч119б032ч034б½13ч041ч13.510571000--
48RUSШира Сократ100024ч034б½37ч047б045ч+49ч039б135б½32ч03.010171000--
49RUSШкольный Арсений10678б033ч039ч128б034ч148б127ч031б118б04.010441020 -47--