"Белая Ладья - 2019" (Первенство Свердловского округа г.Иркутска)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСпиряев Дмитрий100029ч117б15ч021б025ч136б19ч04.01511311092 +92
2RUSМосквитина Виктория100030б018ч06б022ч126б137ч+10б03.02310901000--
3RUSКруглов Семён100000023б027ч0011ч00.03110841000--
4RUSРыбникова Марина100031б120ч08б124ч128б138ч112б05.01010411113 +113
5RUSТрофимов Егор132325б144ч11б148ч013б19б017ч15.01111021308 -15
6RUSВоронин Иван109626ч145б12ч149б014ч110ч018б04.01610961125 +29
7RUSТрофимов Михаил106027б046ч052б150ч015б111б019ч02.03210671000 -60--
8RUSВасильева Валерия100028ч+47б04ч051б016ч112ч020б02.03311351000--
9RUSНиколаев Руслан140521б148ч140б144ч117б05ч11б16.0411001411 +6
10RUSМакаренко Александр131622ч149б142ч145б118ч16б12ч17.0110651384 +68
11RUSБубнов Демьян125223б150ч043б146ч119б17ч13б16.0510441285 +33
12RUSЮденкова Александра112424ч151б041ч153б120ч08б14ч15.01210981191 +67
13RUSДвойников Сергей1000040ч029ч125б15ч032б136ч14.01710821096 +96--
14RUSВасильев Вадим1000042б030б126ч16б033ч+37б+4.01810241008 +8--
15RUSВрубель Степан1000043ч0027б07ч034б101.02410231000--
16RUSМирсанова Екатерина1000041б031б028ч08б035ч038б11.04210001000--
17RUSКоролев Ярослав109132б11ч048б040ч09ч129б15б03.02511591095 +4
18RUSПолещук Сергей112833ч12б149ч042б110б030ч06ч14.01910781130 +2
19RUSЕмец Арсений103634б152ч150б043ч111ч007б14.01310621107 +71--
20RUSСыренова Алтана116135ч14б151ч041б112б131ч18ч16.0610931269 +108
21RUSГагарин Владислав10009ч032ч144б01ч1025ч029б02.03410841000--
22RUSВозняк Владислав100010б033б145ч02б0026б130ч02.03510681000--
23RUSАрсентьев Вадим100011ч034ч146б½3ч1027ч002.52110801031 +31--
24RUSМихайлова Наталья100012б035б147ч04б0028б031ч01.04310211000--
25RUSБалахонцев Никита10005ч029б036ч113ч01б021б148ч02.03610911000--
26RUSМишанин Никита10006б030ч037б014б02ч022ч049б00.05010331000--
27RUSПодгайный Станислав10007ч1038ч115ч13б123б150ч05.0710151127 +127--
28RUSФоминых Валерия10008б-31ч139б016б14ч024ч151б03.02610901026 +26--
29RUSГалзутов Роман10981б025ч113б0036б117ч021ч13.02710151058 -40--
30RUSБичевин Андрей10002ч126б114ч0037ч+18б122б15.01410261100 +100--
31RUSКовалёва Екатерина10004ч028б016ч1038ч120б024б13.02810271013 +13--
32RUSЛысюк Алексей100017ч021б0036ч040б013ч044б00.05110271000--
33RUSВолодин Богдан100018б022ч0037б-42ч-14б-45ч-0.05210641000--
34RUSПопова Дарья100019ч023б0038ч½43б015ч046б00.54810361000--
35RUSПасынкова Ангелина100020б024ч0039б+41ч016б153ч02.03710321000--
36RUSЧирсков Никита100048б0025б032б129ч01ч013б01.04410531000--
37RUSСитников Максим100049ч0026ч133ч-30б-2б-14ч-1.04510691011 +11--
38RUSФёдорова Варвара100050б0027б034б½31б04б016ч00.54910051000--
39RUSМельникова Ирина101751ч0028ч135ч-0001.04612621041 +24--
40RUSКанищев Матвей107044ч113б19ч017б132ч148ч004.02011191149 +79--
41RUSКанищева Милена100047ч116ч112б020ч035б151б003.02911351048 +48--
42RUSБобин Александр100045б014ч110б018ч033б+49б002.03811341000--
43RUSШитиков Артём103046б015б111ч019б034ч150ч002.03910781000 -30--
44RUSМаркусеев Макар100040б05б021ч19б048б0032ч12.04011701010 +10--
45RUSЛукьяненко Дмитрий109142ч16ч022б110ч049ч0033б+3.03011101068 -23--
46RUSЛукьяненко Сергей115043ч17б123ч½11б050б0034ч13.52210621138 -12--
47RUSПоваричева Юлия100041б08ч124б100002.04110001030 +30--
48RUSДыма Фёдор121936ч19б017ч15б144ч140б125б16.0811271303 +84
49RUSКазанцев Захар113737б110ч018б16ч145б142ч126ч16.0910901261 +124
50RUSБредицкий Антон103038ч111б119ч17б146ч143б127б17.0210751265 +235
51RUSКиселёва Алина152439б112ч120б18ч153б141ч128ч17.0310431547 +23
52RUSДеменская Вероника1000019б07ч000000.05310481000--
53RUSБадмаева З100000012ч051ч0035б11.04712161005 +5--