3-й этап Кубка Города среди юношей и девушек_E

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКурбанова Налина109830ч029б16ч½9б145ч17б114ч144ч16.510481216 +118
2Мартюшев Марк109831б039ч126б028ч043б½33ч036ч048б12.510141000 -98--
3Верещагин Матвей109632ч½11б053б127ч036ч145б½40ч123б04.010321054 -42
4Попов Тимур109333б131ч041б145ч125б024ч028б127ч04.010271049 -44
5Неманов Михаил108534ч136б137ч030б115ч144ч026б156б16.010181161 +76
6RUSПрудникова Кира108135б½57ч11б½40ч138б131ч144б024ч½5.510231132 +51
7Рудалёва Ксения107354б137ч049б135ч144б01ч029б-03.010181045 -28--
8Шаров Алексей107936ч-34б123ч041ч048б110б132ч129б04.010271078 -1
9Ляшук Дарья108137б033ч½39б11ч057б½41б034ч013б13.010241000 -81--
10Звягин Артем107338ч042б048ч129б127б½8ч043б130ч03.510231009 -64--
11RUSБатова Наталья107239б½3ч135б½42ч146б026ч051б147ч04.010181035 -37--
12Исаков Дмитрий106540ч048б125ч032б029ч034б053б150ч02.010191000 -65--
13Кудряшов Александр106541б043ч151б049ч050б048ч154б09ч02.010101000 -65--
14RUSПосох Галина106742ч138б036ч144б035ч128б+1б026ч04.010231011 -56--
15RUSВоевутко Максим106343б141ч145б½47ч15б046ч027б052ч14.510291062 -1
16Агабабян Арташес106244ч050б140ч036б½39ч+57ч052б054ч-2.510151000 -62--
17Пшеничный Дмитрий106245б049ч043б150ч140б127ч½57б+25ч15.510141093 +31
18Ботанова Дарья106046ч052б142ч053б141ч130б045ч+38б04.010241002 -58--
19Калиненков Никита106047б053ч050б043ч033б0+48ч039ч12.010091000 -60--
20Каменева Анастасия102848ч140б138ч056б042б151ч147б031ч04.010051011 -17--
21Васильев Фёдор105649б145ч057б054ч052б053ч150б141ч14.010191024 -32--
22Михайлов Максим105250ч144б046ч055б053ч142б½35ч036б13.510071000 -52--
23Щукин Иван105151б054ч18б157ч147б038ч041б13ч15.010241092 +41
24RUSМишкевич Ольга104252ч146б144ч137б056ч04б130ч16б½5.510361120 +78
25Герасимовский Макар103853б147ч012б151ч14ч156б038ч117б05.010351096 +58
26Тетеревлев Дмитрий103955ч156б02ч146б049ч111б15ч014б15.010401101 +62
27Крегул Савва1035028ч½33б13б110ч½17б½15ч14б15.510621171 +136
28RUSПанькин Платон103456ч027б½32ч½2б155ч+14ч-4ч040б14.010421038 +4--
29Потураев Леонид102857б01ч052б110ч012б149б17ч+8ч15.010571068 +40
30RUSБыргазов Лев10251б151ч147б05ч054б118ч124б010б15.010451099 +74
31RUSШарыгин Глеб10222ч14б156ч138б137ч16б046ч020б16.010401152 +130
32Куклина Виктория10253б½35ч028б½12ч151б050ч18б049ч03.010351000 -25--
33Дружинин Артур10164ч09б½27ч039б019ч12б142ч135б03.510471007 -9--
34Балабанов Владимир10115б08ч054б052ч0+12ч19б151ч14.010561000 -11
35Соколова Екатерина10076ч½32б111ч½7б014б052ч½22б133ч14.510591064 +57
36Слекишин Фёдор10048б+5ч014б016ч½3б043ч02б122ч02.510661000 -4--
37RUSСорванова Елизавета10029ч17б15б124ч131б047ч156ч146б17.010381207 +205
38RUSБатова Татьяна101610б114ч120б131ч06ч023б125б018ч15.010531094 +78
39Благовещенский Максим100011ч½2б09ч033ч116б-049б019б01.510551000--
40Болтушкин Демид100012б120ч016б16б017ч054ч13б028ч03.010541000--
41Володина Полина100013ч115б04ч08б118б09ч123ч021б03.010691000--
42Горлов Алексей100014б010ч118б111б020ч022ч½33б043ч02.510461000--
43Зворыкина Мария100015ч013б017ч019б12ч½36б110ч042б13.510531005 +5
44Зеленин Максим100016б122ч124б014ч17ч15б16ч11б06.010701166 +166
45RUSКозак Карина102517ч121б115ч½4б01б03ч½18б-03.010781051 +26--
46RUSКуприянов Даниил100018б124ч022б126ч111ч115б131б137ч06.010441149 +149
47Курач Владислав100019ч125б130ч115б023ч137б020ч111б16.010421148 +148
48Лобанов Андрей100020б012ч010б0+8ч013б019б12ч02.010671000--
49Мекрюкова Ульяна100021ч017б17ч013б126б029ч039ч132б14.010441029 +29
50Назаров Глеб100022б016ч019ч117б013ч132б021ч012б13.010561000--
51RUSПешлов Эльман100023ч130б013ч125б032ч120б011ч034б03.010391000--
52RUSПопов Михаил108324б018ч029ч034б121ч135б½16ч115б03.510411000 -83--
53Русанов Олег104725ч019б13ч018ч022б021б012ч0+2.010611000 -47--
54Федотов Артем10007ч023б034ч121б130ч040б013ч116б+4.010401000--
55Фёдоров Георгий100026б00122ч128б-0002.010461007 +7--
56Харев Тимур100028б126ч131б020ч124б125ч137б05ч05.010361084 +84
57Шибаева Ксения100029ч16б021ч123б09ч½16б117ч-03.510601060 +60--