3-й этап Кубка Города среди юношей и девушек_D

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Хабаров Даниил125126ч030б147ч029б137ч½32б141б½24ч04.011391190 -61
2RUSАлексин Илья124227б122ч½26ч032б18б+20ч13б113б16.511621304 +62
3RUSЕрмаченко Вениамин123828ч034б129ч137б126ч036б12ч046б15.011501241 +3
4Чагаев Артём123329б035ч131б127ч120б126ч022б139б½5.511391257 +24
5RUSАлферов Никита122930ч124б119ч028б040ч144б118ч029б-4.011511217 -12
6RUSШишкарёв Виталий122231б129ч139б020ч038б043ч133б141ч15.011391227 +5
7Дементей София115032ч½10б½28ч040б042ч129б021ч½9б02.511461057 -93--
8Мистрюков Степан120933б½49ч122б035б12ч-41ч½29ч025б03.011491155 -54
9RUSКазакова Дарья120934ч126б037ч042б½33ч049б016ч+7ч13.511471130 -79
10RUSТкачев Артем110535б½7ч½38б031ч023б137б040ч143ч03.011401068 -37
11RUSКузнецова Елизавета119836ч038б-0000000.011351163 -35--
12RUSСкоробогатько Тимофей119537б139ч042б136ч124б113ч038б147ч05.011391217 +22
13RUSМихайлов Артём119138ч128б141ч126б139ч112б147б12ч07.011551348 +157
14RUSРаспопов Максим119039б031ч023б030ч134б148ч136ч044б14.011351153 -37
15Харев Демид1184040б030ч144б029ч023ч143б049ч02.011401068 -116--
16Афимьин Арсений118040ч136б043ч046б045ч021б09б-01.011261034 -146--
17Рассолов Артемий117941б037ч034б149ч½35б133ч046ч021б½3.011411094 -85
18RUSХарланов Сергей117842ч+41ч-45б138ч141б147ч05б126ч-5.011401252 +74--
19RUSПчелин Тимофей117443б145ч15б139ч047ч028б½44ч137б15.511351238 +64
20Котлов Даниил117044ч147б½32ч16б14ч02б037ч038б14.511661198 +28
21Руденко Алексей116645б042ч044б034ч030б116ч17б½17ч½3.011421090 -76
22Русаков Артём116746ч12б½8ч147б½28ч139б04ч036б15.011641225 +58
23Мухаметшин Тимур116347б043ч014ч148б010ч015б030ч-30ч12.011361057 -106--
24Федюнина Елизавета116348ч15ч049б143б112ч046б128ч01б15.011661225 +62
25Попов Арсений115549б044ч148б141ч043б138ч031б08ч14.011411145 -10
26Ленин Кирилл11561б19ч12б113ч03б14б139ч118б+7.012141340 +184
27RUSБудрина Кристина10652ч046б140ч14б044ч045б½49ч133б14.511571154 +89
28Снежков Владислав11533б113ч07б15ч122б019ч½24б131ч15.511831263 +110
29RUSЯдрихинская Елена11354ч16б03б01ч015б17ч18б15ч+5.012121209 +74
30Груздев Денис11505б01ч015б014б021ч034ч023б+23б01.011891000 -150--
31RUSЛяпин Михаил11506ч014б14ч010б146ч040б125ч128б04.011621158 +8
32Никитин Сергей11497б½33ч120б02ч049б11ч035б042ч-2.511821108 -41
33Никифоров Никита11488ч½32б035ч045ч19б117б16ч027ч03.511601125 -23
34Кристоман Владислав11429б03ч017ч021б114ч030б145ч040б02.011711041 -101--
35Зворыкин Павел113610ч½4б033б18ч017ч042б132ч145б03.511561119 -17
36Согласнов Ярослав113511б116ч1012б048ч13ч014б122ч04.011811191 +56
37Кравцов Андрей113312ч017б19б13ч01б½10ч120б119ч04.511901200 +67--
38RUSСуслонов Константин113813б011ч+10ч118б06ч125б112ч020ч04.011741128 -10
39Попова Дарья113114ч112б16ч119б113б022ч126б04ч½5.511911260 +129
40Кузнецов Михаил113016б015ч127б07ч15б031ч010б034ч13.011511085 -45
41Плашкина Екатерина112117ч118б+13б025б118ч08б½1ч½6б04.011981136 +15
42Коровин Иван111818б-21б112ч09ч½7б035ч048б+32б+3.511711080 -38--
43RUSМолодняк Яна111619ч023б116б124ч025ч06б015ч110б14.011681150 +34
44RUSКуприянова Ульяна110820б025б021ч115ч127б15ч019б014ч03.011671086 -22
45Севастьянов Андрей110721ч119б018ч033б016б127ч½34б135ч14.511491165 +58
46Вешняков Михаил110422б027ч0+16ч131б124ч017б13ч04.011631108 +4
47Кокорин Лев110323ч120ч½1б122ч½19б118б113ч012б16.011861278 +175
48Игумнов Михаил110224б0+25ч023ч136б014б042ч-02.011611036 -66--
49RUSАстафьева Ангелина118025ч18б024ч017б½32ч09ч127б015б13.511641140 -40