XVII областной "Турнир Шахматных Надежд"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSФеськов Алексей100025б+4ч039ч030б027б01.011861000--
2Зайцев Артем100048ч06б040б031ч028ч00.011461000--
3Поскотинова Дарья100026б05ч041ч032б029б00.011041000--
4RUSИльичев Дмитрий124735ч01б142ч134б030ч13.012421270 +23--
5RUSГалыгин Павел104237ч03б149ч138б032ч13.011921124 +82--
6RUSМатвеева Кристина118736б12ч143б133ч031б03.011701209 +22--
7RUSЖабкин Леонид136345ч135б134ч113б119ч15.013691490 +127--
8RUSШиряев Лев126946б136ч033б014ч½20б01.512481213 -56--
9Сибиряков Артем119834ч045б119ч042б139ч02.012461185 -13--
10Грачов Михаил107147ч137б138ч015б021ч13.012411160 +89--
11RUSКозловский Иван115933б046ч½20б043ч040б11.512551136 -23--
12RUSШиряева Кира117438ч047б121ч144б141ч03.011401190 +16--
13RUSКалдаров Кутман135423ч134б025б½7ч035ч12.513641357 +3--
14RUSБайшев Матвей130222б133ч048ч18б½36б13.512011320 +18--
15RUSГрищенко Даниил142524ч138б126б110ч137ч15.012191475 +50--
16RUSДунаев Елисей114127ч019б123ч139б134ч03.012561214 +73--
17RUSАтучин Денис127128б120ч022б140ч133б½3.512121304 +33--
18RUSКольчурина Милана125529ч021б124ч141б138ч14.011891308 +53--
19RUSХнкоян Армен126842б½16ч09б127ч17б02.511721237 -31--
20RUSАксенов Роман129243ч017б111ч128б18ч14.011781331 +39--
21Король Михаил113944б118ч012б029ч110б02.011171100 -39--
22RUSАлексеева Милава109714ч031б117ч046б148ч02.011951106 +9--
23RUSАлексеев Михаил125513б030ч116б045ч025б12.012411225 -30--
24RUSНаумова Олеся116115б032ч118б047ч126б½2.511801168 +7--
25RUSЛарина Мария12441ч-39б113ч½35б023ч01.513231239 -5--
26Старостина Анна12203ч141б½15ч037б024ч½2.012031189 -31--
27Мережко Евфимий110916б142ч135ч019б01ч13.011911165 +56--
28Сабиров Максим100517ч043б036б120ч02б12.011721037 +32--
29Сазыкина Злата108418б144ч037ч021б03ч12.011301072 -12--
30Серебренников Алексей120139ч023б045ч11ч14б02.011901174 -27--
31Долгин Арсений114740б022ч046б02б16ч12.011361113 -34--
32Понкратьев Артем100041ч124б047ч13ч15б03.010751060 +60--
33RUSБелоусова Софья140211ч114б18ч16б117ч½4.512381439 +37--
34RUSДемченко Владислав14629б113ч17б04ч116б14.012611472 +10--
35RUSТитов Данил14954б17ч027б125ч113б03.012631459 -36--
36Молоковских Никита11136ч08б128ч048б114ч02.011781109 -4--
37RUSКоломацкий Семен12565б110ч029б126ч115б03.011681253 -3--
38RUSМихайлова Вероника138612б115ч010б15ч118б03.011931354 -32--
39Пыжлаков Тимофей118630б125ч01б116ч09б13.011571205 +19--
40Перов Иннокентий126431ч148б02ч117б011ч02.011401199 -65--
41RUSПавлов Никита117332б026ч½3б118ч012б12.511301156 -17--
42Олейник Богдан105019ч½27б04б09ч045б00.512171000 -50--
43RUSХоричева Лина118620б128ч16ч011б146ч14.011551263 +77--
44Семенов Владислав100021ч029б112ч01.011321002 +2--
45Коношенко Егор12647б09ч030б023б142ч12.012131223 -41--
46Буреев Кирилл11328ч011б½31ч122ч043б01.511721088 -44--
47RUSШукан Ярослав100010б012ч032б024б049ч11.011441000--
48Степиков Михаил11252б140ч114б036ч022б13.011551166 +41--
49Баландин Ярослав13165б047б00.010211231 -85--