Детский воскресный турнир 1В

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Анисин Сергей118928ч120б114ч010ч123б14.010111208 +19--
2Аюшиева Диана115329б037ч110б027ч135б13.010521143 -10--
3Иванова Софья120330ч036б126ч132б122ч14.010001213 +10--
4RUSДашинимаев Ананда118831б119ч112б035ч114б14.010071208 +20--
5Захарова Анна114351ч123б030ч028б134ч13.010001116 -27--
6Мясников Александр113332ч125б123ч111б19ч04.010201177 +44--
7Лобач Илья112433б121ч147б112ч029б03.010481122 -2--
8Понасенко Роман107434ч038б128ч130б036б13.010001074--
9Колобков Павел106735б122ч149б114ч16б15.010291201 +134--
10Киселёв Дмитрий104336ч130б½2ч11б040ч13.510681113 +70--
11Дугаров Даши103237б129ч150б16ч048ч14.010701138 +106--
12Курмазова Полина102338ч134б14ч17б130ч15.010621189 +166--
13Перушкин Владислав101814ч016б122б033ч147б02.010031000 -18--
14Смирнова Анна101313б140ч11б19б04ч03.010921075 +62--
15Атакишиев Магомед101139ч147б029ч031б028ч12.010431000 -11--
16Бабенко Виолетта100040б013ч042б044ч½+1.510051000--
17Большаков Егор100041ч149б031ч140б½18ч02.510001000--
18Варфоломеев Ярослав100042б150ч033б147ч½17б13.510001060 +60--
19Васёв Кирилл100043ч14б032ч034б038ч12.010381000--
20Векслер Марк100044б11ч035б036ч050б01.010381000--
21Вершинина Виктория100045ч17б034ч148б037ч02.010251000--
22Головкин Александр1000+9б013ч142ч13б03.010721023 +23--
23Гомбоева Долсона100046б15ч16б049ч11ч03.010931067 +67--
24Горковенко Евгений100047ч039б148ч038б142ч13.010001030 +30--
25Ермоленко Дмитрий100048б16ч040б037ч033б12.010271000--
26Золотарёва Влада100049ч041б13б051ч043б01.010411000--
27Катанаев Никита100050б042ч041б12б046ч01.010311000--
28Кинжаков Максим10001б044ч18б05ч015б01.010831000--
29Кириллов Михаил12152ч111б015б150ч17ч14.010641241 +26--
30Крутей Семен10003б110ч½5б18ч112б03.510971098 +98--
31Кужиков Артём10004ч043б117б015ч149б13.010401046 +46--
32Ли Кирилл10006б046ч119б13ч051б13.010671056 +56--
33Ляшук Варвара10007ч045б118ч013б025ч01.010281000--
34Макаренко Егор10008б112ч021б019ч15б02.010481000--
35Масюков Святослав10009ч051б120ч14б02ч02.010821002 +2--
36Миронов Владимир100010б03ч043б120б18ч02.010641000--
37Мясников Сергей100011ч02б045ч125б121б13.010371044 +44--
38Перминова Ангелина100012б08ч044б124ч019б01.010191000--
39Перфильев Иван100015б024ч046б141ч+02.010041000--
40Подшивалов Ростислав100016ч114б025ч117ч½10б02.510111005 +5--
41Савватеева Дарья100017б026ч027ч039б-00.010001000--
42Сукач Кирилл100018ч027б116ч122б024б02.010001000--
43Сытько Максим100019б031ч036ч045б126ч12.010001000--
44Тарасов Егор100020ч028б038ч016б½45ч00.510001000--
45Ульзутуева Екатерина100021б033ч037б043ч044б11.010001000--
46Фёдоров Герман100023ч032б039ч0+27б12.010001000--
47Фёдоров Максим100024б115ч17ч018б½13ч02.510311013 +13--
48Цуранова Александра100025ч0+24б121ч111б03.010081002 +2--
49Шемякин Артемий100026б117ч19ч023б031ч02.010131000--
50Шульга Ольга100027ч118б111ч029б020ч13.010491049 +49--
51Эпова Ульяна10005б035ч0+26б132ч02.010361000--