Детский воскресный турнир 1Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШашерина Софья134525б118ч½8б114б017ч13.510941319 -26--
2Беспечанский Даниил129526ч117б113ч022б14б03.011001259 -36--
3Аникеев Герман128927б037ч041б139ч135б13.010001229 -60--
4Соловьёв Дмитрий125128ч119б114ч½23б12ч14.510991303 +52--
5Ерофеева Виктория119829б039ч050б142ч127б02.010001090 -108--
6Гусев Даниил118831ч121б115ч19б17ч04.010921240 +52--
7Токарев Андрей116832б122ч116б113ч16б15.010911287 +119--
8Аюшиева Диана115833ч123б01ч036б140ч13.010711153 -5--
9Иванова Софья114535б127ч137б16ч013б14.010641203 +58--
10RUSДашинимаев Ананда114436ч134б123ч025б114ч14.010281188 +44--
11Соловьёва Вероника114237б042ч118б127ч116б14.010401191 +49--
12Макарова Дарья113638ч036б130ч126б123ч03.010021113 -23--
13Казарян Нарек113139б129ч12б17б09ч03.011221157 +26--
14Шацкая Маргарита113040ч138б14б½1ч110б03.511481195 +65--
15Родиков Илья112242б130ч16б029ч137б03.010381117 -5--
16Зобнин Иван111943ч147б17ч038б111ч03.010621126 +7--
17Прокофьев Иван110144б12ч032б135ч½1б02.511281109 +8--
18Пермяков Владимир108145ч11б½11ч019б030ч12.511091090 +9--
19Подовинников Евгений105846б14ч035б018ч129б02.010661030 -28--
20Андреева Екатерина102247ч040б043ч148б138ч02.010001000 -22--
21Наделяев Даниил102348б16ч039б137ч032б13.010381059 +36--
22Плотников Богдан101649ч17б034ч12ч044б13.010931075 +59--
23Мамонтов Матвей101250б18ч110б14ч012б14.011381152 +140--
24Аракелян Нарек100034ч041б138ч040б047ч01.010001000--
25Богданская Лариса10001ч043б140ч110ч046б02.010981005 +5--
26Будин Андрей10002б044ч146б112ч050б02.010861002 +2--
27Бузяев Артем10003ч19б047ч111б05ч13.011551089 +89--
28Васеев Павел10004б046ч042б045ч031ч00.010501000--
29Вохмин Семён10005ч113б048ч115б019ч13.011021071 +71--
30Герасимов Роман100041ч115б012б044ч018б01.010681000--
31Дашиева Светлана10006б048ч044б049ч½28б11.510381000--
32Дрофич Кирилл10007ч045б117ч047б121ч02.010581000--
33Калачёв Александр10008б050ч045б146ч039б12.010321000--
34Кравченко Софья100024б110ч022б050ч042б12.010321000--
35Крутей Степан10009ч049б119ч117б½3ч02.511191045 +45--
36Куренков Михаил100010б012ч049б18ч045б12.010881005 +5--
37Лукин Степан100011ч13б19ч021б115ч14.011441145 +145--
38Макаров Дмитрий100012б114ч024б116ч020б13.010811063 +63--
39Матевосян Арам100013ч05б121ч03б033ч01.011281000--
40Маханова Дарья100014б020ч125б024ч18б02.010621000--
41Миндель Софья100030б024ч03ч043б½48ч00.510581000--
42Номоконова Ульяна100015ч011б028ч15б034ч01.010921000--
43Пельменёв Михаил100016б025ч020б041ч½49б11.510281000--
44Пучковская Олеся100017ч026б031ч130б122ч02.010231000--
45Сетоян Эрик100018б032ч033ч028б136ч01.010161000--
46Смоляков Александр100019ч028б126ч033б125ч13.010121035 +35--
47Титов Глеб100020б116ч027б032ч024б12.010281000--
48Тумуров Баясхалан100021ч031б129б020ч041б12.010091000--
49Чупин Роман100022б035ч036ч031б½43ч00.510031000--
50Яльцев Семён100023ч033б15ч034б126ч13.010421047 +47--