Тренировочный турнир к малой Белой Ладье

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГаммер Данил135017ч111б16ч14б010ч½23б115ч07ч15.511271317 -33--
2Терешонок Илья130318б113ч15б114ч14б½7ч09б16ч05.511591305 +2--
3RUSМетелкин Матвей129219ч114б023ч½16б15ч110б017ч19б04.510841213 -79--
4RUSШаврин Марк128220б115ч19б11ч12ч½6б17б110ч17.511761403 +121--
5RUSМаслов Глеб124621ч116б12ч010б½3б019ч022б123ч14.510961196 -50--
6Кучерявый Евгений122022б124ч11б018ч114б14ч019б12б16.011281274 +54--
7RUSАбруцевич Владимир120623ч½8б110ч½17б115ч12б14ч01б05.011681236 +30--
8Елиневский Даниил119224б07ч030б126ч118б022ч120б016ч14.010521104 -88--
9Гордеев Симеон115425ч133б14ч019б123ч½12б12ч03ч15.511221223 +69--
10Кочетыгов Тимур111826б128ч17б½5ч½1б½3ч114б14б05.511801246 +128--
11Сапрыкин Пётр109227ч11ч020б123б019ч026ч124б117б04.010501061 -31--
12Лалетин Ярослав109128б023б025ч131ч120б19ч030б121б15.010381118 +27--
13Сотников Даниил108629ч12б014ч032б121ч031б123ч119б15.010621129 +43--
14Сабуров Данил106230б13ч113б12б06ч021б110ч020ч04.011461113 +51--
15Чистякова Виктория105831ч14б021ч124б17б018ч11б105.011221180 +122--
16Чистяков Глеб104532б15ч024б03ч030б027ч128ч18б03.011101025 -20--
17Полещук Артём10391б026ч128б17ч022б124ч13б011ч15.011181145 +106--
18Шкрябин Егор10162ч025б133ч16б08ч115б021ч028б14.010971065 +49--
19Кольцов Иван10113б030ч131б19ч011б15б16ч013ч04.011551099 +88--
20Ахременко Кирилл10004ч027б111ч029б112ч033б18ч114б15.011051125 +125--
21Босенко Богдан10005б032ч115б028ч113б114ч018б112ч04.010701044 +44--
22Казаков Святослав10006ч029б027ч133б117ч08б05ч031б02.011021000--
23Макаров Андрей10007б½12ч13б½11ч19б½1ч013б05б03.511901083 +83--
24Севрюк Алексей10008ч16б016ч115ч027б117б011ч025б14.010811051 +51--
25Березин Богдан10009б018ч012б030ч0+32б131ч124ч03.010591000--
26RUSГоровенко Игорь100010ч017б029ч18б032ч111б033ч027б13.010701000--
27Капитанова Виктория100011б020ч022б0+24ч016б032ч026ч01.010201000--
28Карнаухов Михаил100012ч110б017ч021б033ч0+16б018ч02.010441000--
29Комиссарова Алиса112013б022ч126б020ч031б030ч0+32б13.010341000 -120--
30Наумчук Егор115014ч019б08ч025б116ч129б112ч033б14.010651095 -55--
31Орлова Диана100015б0+19ч012б029ч113ч025б022ч13.010521000--
32Радаев Артём100016ч021б0+13ч026б025ч027б129ч02.010361000--
33Хорольский Александр1000+9ч018б022ч028б120ч026б130ч03.010461000--