Блиц турнир. Школа Карпова

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКишиев Фамил168816ч18б14ч16б½2ч114б17ч½9б15ч18.0113731705 +17--
2RUSСапожников Михаил163817б112ч15б17ч11б09б16ч14б014ч17.0213651631 -7--
3RUSКим Марина145718ч110б16ч013б114ч05ч½25б18ч019б15.5812501408 -49--
4RUSМедуницин Владимир145219б114ч11б021ч17б015ч123б12ч16б06.0313201458 +6--
5RUSФедосов Александр141520ч113б12ч018б16ч½3б½14ч½7б11б05.5913691434 +19--
6RUSКоровко Яков140921б129ч13б11ч½5б½7ч12б014б04ч16.0413751458 +49--
7RUSЕрмишина Марина138722ч115б19ч12б04ч16б01б½5ч010ч15.5713861435 +48--
8RUSГизунов Степан135523б11ч015б114ч010ч118б19ч03б124ч05.01012701330 -25--
9RUSНикульшин Матвей130924ч½16б17б019ч125б12ч08б11ч011ч½5.01313041327 +18--
10RUSКузьмичёв Тимофей127425б13ч019б½17ч18б023ч016б115ч17б04.51512231244 -30--
11RUSЖуравлёв Матвей1249030ч121б025ч027б120б118ч119ч09б½4.51611151205 -44--
12RUSГизунов Ярослав123526ч12б018ч024б½17ч029б028ч130б125ч½4.02411181139 -96--
13RUSБаранов Алексей122727б15ч029б13ч023б021ч119б025ч118б04.01711591161 -66--
14RUSСлавнов Григорий121728ч14б024ч18б13б11ч05б½6ч12б05.5613851349 +132--
15RUSМихайлова Мария118630б17ч08ч029б122ч14б024ч010б028б14.01911801151 -35--
16RUSКудряшов Филипп11771б09ч027б123ч029ч124б010ч026б117ч14.01811751131 -46--
17RUSСаталкин Иван11702ч024б½20ч110б012б125ч021б027ч116б03.52511861109 -61--
18RUSЕрмишина Виктория11603б023ч112б15ч021б18ч011б022ч113ч15.01112501249 +89--
19RUSПолозов Ярослав11494ч026б110ч½9б024ч½22б113ч111б13ч05.01412361237 +88--
20RUSСамойлов Егор11345б025ч½17б026ч½30б111ч027б028ч½22б13.52611091054 -80--
21RUSКомиссаров Владимир11226ч028б111ч14б018ч013б017ч129б026ч14.02011851130 +8--
22RUSНикульшин Марк11037б027ч125б030ч115б019ч026ч118б020ч03.02711181021 -82--
23RUSЛебедев Глеб10858ч018б028ч116б113ч110б14ч024б029ч15.01211891182 +97--
24RUSМедуницина Елизавета10529б½17ч½14б012ч½19б½16ч115б123ч18б16.0512091252 +200--
25RUSПочуев Василий104310ч020б½22ч111б19ч017б13ч013б012б½4.02212401142 +99--
26RUSБыстрова Арина100012б019ч030б020б½28ч127ч022б016ч021б01.52811021000--
27RUSЕрмишин Семён100013ч022б016ч028б111ч026б120ч117б030ч14.02111181052 +52--
28RUSЗолаев Байсангур100014б021ч023б027ч026б030ч112б020б½15ч01.52911091000--
29RUSКотеленец Тимофей1000+6б013ч015ч016б012ч130б121ч123б04.02311801046 +46--
30RUSПолуденный Тарас100015ч011б026ч122б020ч028б029ч012ч027б01.03011011000--