Районные соревнования "Измайловская зима", турнир В, 2018.

Другие турниры в соревновании: D, 2018. E, 2018. А,2018. С, 2018.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Нагорянский Захар109422ч027б123ч014б139ч½7б½15ч119б121ч16.010441146 +52
2Абрамов Георгий10908б028ч124б½36ч-20ч-00001.510481079 -11--
3Поздняков Павел10907ч020б134ч024б122ч116б018ч032б16б04.010511032 -58
4Солнцев Тимофей109026б125ч029б118ч115б111б½33ч-8ч024ч04.510491093 +3
5Суворов Дмитрий109018б024ч027ч117б123ч032б134ч-003.010421066 -24--
6Хамидов Ильяс110136ч032б137ч122б119ч023б½24ч121б03ч15.510371113 +12--
7Пахомов Александр10803б129ч026б031ч135б01ч½27б030ч132б14.510421051 -29
8Вирский Михаил10782ч122б036ч½39б½32ч134б125ч½4б111ч05.510411111 +33
9Степанов Илья107716ч123б121ч034б125ч039б022ч029б119ч04.010331014 -63--
10RUSШибаев Михаил107232ч133б039ч037б+29б135ч026б020ч017б03.010291000 -72--
11RUSХмуров Владимир106724ч136б122ч125б133б14ч½21б139ч18б18.510391286 +219
12Вакуленко Роман106000+32б017ч027ч030б028б029ч01.010361000 -60--
13Доржин Роман106021ч034б032ч038б130ч122б014ч031б0+3.010311000 -60--
14Егоров Артемий106029б026ч028б11ч031б118ч013б117ч134б15.010451079 +19
15Спрейс Севастьян106020ч137б125ч023б14ч024б01б038ч031ч03.010421000 -60--
16Сёмин Корней10609б030ч131б126ч127б03ч135б133ч039б05.010371073 +13
17Тарутаева Елизавета106033б031ч030б15ч012б126ч028ч114б010ч14.010481022 -38--
18Тимошенко Святослав10605ч139б133ч04б034ч014б13б126ч038б+5.010501053 -7
19RUSВаничев Егор104925б038ч135б129ч16б133ч039б01ч09б15.010421074 +25
20Пышков Михаил104615б03ч038б½28ч12б+36б029ч110б125ч04.510411013 -33--
21RUSДмитренко Игнат103913б135ч19б133ч036б125б111ч06ч11б06.010531140 +101
22Менько Тимофей10371б18ч111б06ч03б013ч19б134ч126б16.010681150 +113
23Зусь-Соболева Виктория103530б19ч01б115ч05б16ч½36ч125б133б16.510581172 +137
24Филин Григорий103511б05б12ч½3ч026б115ч16б027ч14б15.510721123 +88
25Воронцов Олег103319ч14б115б111ч09б121ч08б½23ч020б15.510601113 +80
26Мамедов Гейдар10324ч014б17ч116б024ч017б110ч118б122ч05.010621085 +53
27Дон Олег103028б½1ч05б035ч016ч112б17ч124б036ч03.510521000 -30--
28Дородных Дарья103027ч½2б014ч020б038ч0+17б012ч130б02.510481000 -30--
29RUSМаксимов Егор103014ч17б14ч019б010ч038б½20б09ч012б13.510601000 -30--
30Светлица Дмитрий103523ч016б017ч0+13б031ч012ч17б028ч13.010521000 -35--
31Степанцов Данила103039ч017б116ч07б014ч030б132ч013ч115б14.010501014 -16--
32Филин Святослав103010б06ч013б112ч18б05ч031б13ч07ч03.010731000 -30--
33Тюрин Владислав102217ч110ч118б121б111ч019б14б+16б123ч07.010551164 +142
34Пекарь Всеволод101135б013ч13б19ч018б18ч05б+22б014ч04.010591000 -11--
35Пыриг Тимофей101134ч121б019ч027б17ч110б116ч036б105.010441093 +82
36Велиев Самир10106б111ч08б½2б+21ч020ч123б035ч027б14.510511006 -4--
37Озерова Наталия1008+15ч06б010ч-000001.010811000 -8--
38RUSИвлев Михаил1004019б020ч½13ч028б129ч½+15б118ч-4.010461026 +22--
39Юсупов Абдулхаким100331б118ч010б18ч½1б½9ч119ч111б016ч16.010651139 +136