2 этап (дети) Кубка ГМР по рапиду 30.12.18 г.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Антонов Никита100029б026ч017б055ч010б011б044ч11.010361000--
2RUSАпасов Александр119130ч09б019ч134ч133б135б148ч15.011021232 +41--
3RUSБаранов Артём121131б135ч145б140ч028б152ч054б15.012151287 +76--
4RUSБигаев Тамерлан102432ч136б140ч030б035ч027б138ч14.011641125 +101--
5RUSБлудов Александр101933б138ч026б153ч049б½43ч051б13.510941060 +41--
6RUSБлудов Максим132334ч140б027ч136б½54ч037б130ч03.512201281 -42--
7Богомолов Николай100035б031ч034б014ч044б126ч010б01.010321000--
8ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА100036ч025б044ч135б027ч019б011ч01.010631000--
9RUSВасина Анастасия122037б½2ч153б032ч124б½45ч033б14.011571217 -3--
10Гаврилов Ярослав103138ч032б048ч019б01ч150б07ч12.010481000 -31--
11Голева Анастасия100039б033ч055б044ч½34б01ч18б12.510341000--
12Горюк Иван100040ч034б132ч½37б136ч049б013ч02.511471013 +13--
13Грань Андрей100041б139ч029б043ч½45б032ч112б13.510981052 +52--
14Гудков Иван100042ч041б056ч07б150ч146б037ч02.010841000--
15Должанов Андрей115943б145ч031б128ч055б033ч027б13.010561072 -87--
16Иванов Вадим103544ч142б036ч041б146ч148б034ч03.010821030 -5--
17Казимир Петр100045б043ч01ч146б041ч131б142ч03.010861015 +15--
18Касьяненко Никита102346ч044б141ч138б042ч056б135ч03.010821025 +2--
19Коровин Егор100047б051ч02б010ч143б08ч131ч02.010861000--
20RUSКуделич Александра117648ч146б142ч147б½30ч140б053ч04.511871241 +65--
21RUSКуликов Никита107749б055ч133б129ч051б034ч041б13.010771046 -31--
22RUSЛогашов Михаил127150ч048б146ч142б138ч½36б049ч14.511361260 -11--
23Лукин Александр100051б147ч035б145ч129б½53ч043б03.511371074 +74--
24RUSЛыков Андрей126952ч056б150ч154б½9ч½42б155ч15.011611298 +29--
25RUSМинаков Иван116453б08ч143б149ч152б051ч145б04.011281174 +10--
26RUSМинакова Дарья102154ч01б15ч048б056ч07б150ч02.010811000 -21--
27Мирчук Владислав100055б149ч06б051ч08б14ч015ч02.011211000--
28Мирчук Вячеслав106956ч150б147ч015б13ч055б046ч14.010761102 +33--
29RUSМоисеев Илья11971ч152б013ч121б123ч½38б139ч15.511011266 +69--
30RUSМяльтон Константин12732б153ч½49б14ч120б054ч06б14.511981290 +17--
31RUSНовожилов Никита10733ч07б115ч050б148ч017ч019б13.010731043 -30--
32Новозияйнен Иван10004б010ч112б½9б037ч013б056ч12.510801000--
33Нурматов Манучер10005ч011б121ч056б12ч015б19ч03.010951023 +23--
34Опушнев Артем10006б012ч07ч12б011ч121б116б14.010891077 +77--
35Останин Никита11017ч13б023ч08ч14б12ч018б14.010641109 +8--
36RUSПавлов Тимофей11738б14ч016б16ч½12б122ч147б15.511121258 +85--
37RUSПолтев Мирослав12839ч½54б051б112ч032б16ч014б13.511611232 -51--
38RUSПриоров Глеб119410б15б152ч018ч122б½29ч04б03.511091147 -47--
39Прохоров Арсений123611ч113б154ч152б140б047ч129б05.011911291 +55--
40RUSСажин Александр140712б16ч14б13б139ч120ч152б17.011671468 +61--
41Сверкунов Даниил100013ч014ч118б016ч017б044б121ч02.010191000--
42RUSСеменов Семен127314б116ч120б022ч018б124ч017б14.011111228 -45--
43Серов Лука100015ч017б125ч013б½19ч15б123ч14.510491088 +88--
44RUSСорокоумов Андрей100016б018ч08б011б½7ч041ч01б00.510081000--
45RUSТузов Ростислав125117ч115б13ч023б013ч19б125ч15.011081262 +11--
46Уткина Вера100818б120ч022б017ч116б014ч128б03.010821018 +10--
47Феденко Александр112819ч123б128б120ч½53б139б036ч04.511081178 +50--
48RUSФедоров Егор111720б022ч010б126ч131б116ч12б04.011141145 +28--
49RUSФедоров Михаил116421ч127б130ч025б05ч½12ч122б03.511151137 -27--
50RUSХрамов Матвей102522б128ч024б031ч014б010ч126б13.011051038 +13--
51RUSЧерненко Владислав117623ч019б137ч027б121ч125б05ч03.010781091 -85--
52RUSЧирва Иван120124б129ч138б139ч025ч13б140ч05.012401293 +92--
53Швецов Дмитрий110325ч130б½9ч15б147ч023б120б15.511401243 +140--
54RUSШестак Дмитрий140626б137ч139б024ч½6б130б13ч04.512311385 -21--
55ШЛЯХТОВ ВАДИМ100027ч021б011ч11б115ч128ч124б04.010821075 +75--
56Шляхтов Леонид100028б024ч014б133ч026б118ч032б02.010551000--