36 шахматный фестиваль на призы газеты Маяк_ Вторая лига

Другие турниры в соревновании: Первая лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКозлов Кирилл135620б14ч112б143ч½13б016ч019б½42ч15ч16.011361308 -48
2RUSБорщ Александр129221ч147б031ч117б127ч-9б16ч-004.010891304 +12--
3RUSПавлова Екатерина129922б116ч027б033ч121б+15б½24ч+37б043ч15.510591197 -102
4RUSСизов Семен124923ч11б035ч147б028ч117б116б014ч17б-5.011121230 -19
5RUSСпирина Дарья124124б128ч114б113ч16б147ч027б116ч01б06.011251250 +9
6Черников Дмитрий121725ч115б111ч116б½5ч019б12б+13б112ч17.511061282 +65
7RUSШвецов Кирилл118826б137б113ч-18ч147ч030б112ч015б14ч+6.010661211 +23
8RUSСтефанов Владимир116327ч039б137ч035б119ч026б½34ч133б115ч15.510161116 -47
9RUSРябкова Арина112528б030ч134б121ч137б02ч038б119ч147ч05.010661111 -14
10RUSСкворцов Владислав110429ч119б½16б145ч112б011ч½14б027ч042б+5.010661079 -25
11RUSШенкер Артур110330б127ч16б022ч½46б110б½37ч026ч114б05.010461090 -13
12Краснов Владислав110031ч141б11ч019б110ч127ч07б147ч16б06.011261207 +107
13RUSГришина Александра109032б142ч17б+5б01ч137б147б16ч016ч06.011611194 +104
14RUSДормидонтова Ксения108533ч117б15ч027б032ч142б110ч14б011ч16.010971183 +98
15RUSПавлова Ирина108234б16ч028б137ч043б13ч½22б17ч08б04.511151105 +23
16RUSКурдюкова Александра116735ч13б110ч06ч½22б11б14ч15б113б17.511731351 +184
17RUSСтуднева Валерия107836б114ч039б12ч034б14ч030ч+43б038ч04.010981029 -49
18Васяков Андрей106637ч029б140ч17б042ч022ч036б+38б-21б½3.510461000 -66--
19RUSОралов Роман106138б110ч½46б112ч08б16ч01ч½9б024ч15.011181131 +70
20Таланов Артем10611ч035б045ч-25б½23ч0+40ч½031б13.010601000 -61--
21Костин Никита10302б032ч136б+9б03ч-35б½42ч-018ч½3.010971025 -5--
22RUSМаксимов Дмитрий10043ч033б141ч111б½16ч018б115ч039б128ч15.510801116 +112
23Цепов Андрей10014б034ч030б038ч½20б143ч035ч+45б132ч03.510601000 -1--
24RUSАльварез Марат10005ч031б029ч142б½41ч+46ч13б-019б03.510671001 +1--
25Жеглов Никита10006б036ч032б-20ч½+39ч041б+34б033ч02.510461000--
26RUSИсакова Александра10007ч038б½44ч+46ч036б+8ч½39б½11б034ч-3.510761000--
27RUSОсипов Игорь10008б111б03ч114ч12б+12б15ч010б137ч½6.511371175 +175
28RUSПетровская Екатерина10009ч15б015ч040б14б034ч½45б146ч122б04.510791055 +55
29Резчиков Владислав100010б018ч024б0+40ч+33ч143б-044ч03.010341000--
30Сисин Юрий100011ч09б023ч141б+45б17ч017б-003.010851004 +4--
31RUSСтефанов Виктор100012б024ч12б034ч038б045ч0+32б020ч02.010581000--
32RUSТихомирова Дарья100013ч021б025ч+39ч114б038ч046б031ч123б14.010261000--
33RUSТоноян Карен100014б022ч0+3б044ч+29б044ч18ч025б14.010791000--
34Умилина Василина100015ч023б19ч031б117ч028б½8б025ч126б+4.510561007 +7
35RUSФедоров Илья100016б020ч14б08ч039б-21ч½23б-44б-+2.511341000--
36RUSШвецов Артем100017ч025б121ч-44б½26ч-40б½18ч-002.010201007 +7--
37RUSОсипов Вадим100018б17ч08б115б19ч113ч011б13ч127б½6.511241206 +206--
38Севастьянов Иван100019ч026ч½42б023б½31ч132б19ч018ч+17б15.010451029 +29
39Спиридонов Антон100040б18ч017ч032б035ч+25б126ч½22ч046б½4.010311000--
40Зозуля Александр100039ч0+18б028ч029б-36ч½20б½045ч02.010231000--
41Шупилов Тимофей1000+12ч022б030ч-24б-44б½25ч-001.510351000--
42RUSСухов Алексей109843б½13б038ч124ч½18б114ч021б+1б010ч-4.011081073 -25
43RUSСуриков Алексей116042ч½44б147ч-1б½15ч023б129ч+17ч13б05.011311173 +13
44Трянин Иван100046б½43ч026б-36ч½33б-41ч½33б035ч+29б13.510271000--
45RUSШкиль Никита101047б½46ч020б+10б030ч031б128ч023ч040б13.510401000 -10--
46Прохорова Вероника100044ч½45б119ч026б111ч024б032ч128б039ч½4.010191000--
47RUSЖелезнова Юлия121245ч½2ч143б+4ч17б15б113ч012б09б16.511621261 +49