1 Кубок ДЮСШ, группа С- 2 этап, классика

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСоколовский Алексей116020б120ч113б113ч13б13ч16б16ч18.0110381321 +161
2Харлов Андрей112032ч132б1008б08ч042б042ч½2.52010021032 -88--
3Симакова Алёна109021б121ч126б126ч11ч01б031ч131б05.0610401119 +29
4Власова Елена10600028б128ч100002.02410001110 +50--
5Климовских Владимир106022ч122б131ч131б027ч127б18ч08б16.0310011142 +82
6RUSТрубицына София106024б124ч112б112ч134б134ч11ч01б06.0210401168 +108
7Шестаков Игорь10380029ч129б115ч115б1004.01310001146 +108--
8Бейков Константин100525ч025б136ч136б½2ч12б15б15ч05.5510451121 +116
9Азин Иван100026б026ч039ч039б10018ч½18б01.53010001000--
10Аникушин Кирилл100027ч027б117ч½17б131ч131б034ч034б14.51110001030 +30--
11Давлятшин Марк100028б128ч10000002.02510001060 +60--
12Дмитриев Кирилл100029ч129б16ч06б018ч118б133ч133б16.0410151130 +130
13Дубов Виктор100030б130ч11ч01б033ч½33б023ч023б02.51810401000--
14Иванов Александр100031ч031б00000000.04010001000--
15Иванов Леонид100034б034ч037б137ч17б07ч036ч036б02.02310101000--
16Кислицин Макар100036ч136б00000001.03110001000--
17Коробков Тристан100023б½23ч010б½10ч000001.03310001000--
18Лаубаев Бибарыс100033ч133б10012б012ч09б½9ч13.51510001030 +30--
19Лесковский Андрей100035б000000000.03710001000--
20Литвинчук Иван10001ч01б033ч033б000000.03910801000--
21Маликов Фахрад10003ч03б038ч038б042ч042б029ч½29б11.52910231000--
22Назаренко Денис10005б05ч00000000.03810601000--
23Нетесов Артём100017ч½17б10026б026ч113б113ч14.51010001090 +90--
24Нифталиев Нурлан10006ч06б041ч½41б136ч036б1002.51910501000--
25Попов Илья10008б18ч00041б041ч0001.03210481000--
26Попцова Кристина10009ч19б13ч03б023ч123б027ч127б15.0810231074 +74
27Слоева Мария100010б110ч040б140ч15б05ч026б026ч03.01710231000--
28Стариков Александр100011ч011б04ч04б043б143ч½44б044ч01.52810151000--
29Старых Максим100012б012ч07б07ч00021б½21ч00.53510131000--
30Терёхина Анастасия100013ч013б00000000.04310001000--
31RUSТитова Алиса100014б114ч15б05ч110б010ч13б03ч15.0710381084 +84
32Ульяничев Платон10002б02ч00000000.04111201000--
33Харитонова Жанна100018б018ч020б120ч113б½13ч112б012ч03.51610001000--
34Хохлов Григорий100015ч115б135ч135б½6ч06б010б110ч04.5910151040 +40
35RUSЦымбалов Лев100019ч1034б034ч½00001.52110001000--
36Шатик Никита100016б016ч18б08ч½24б124ч015б115ч14.51210011031 +31
37Артамонова Ева10000015ч015б000000.04410001000--
38Горлушко Степан10000021б121ч100002.02610001060 +60--
39Карпова Анна1000009б19ч000001.03410001000--
40Петров Александр10300027ч027б000000.04210001000 -30--
41Марипов Данил10900024б½24ч025ч125б1002.52210001091 +1--
42Соловьев Емельян1000000021б121ч12ч12б½3.51410601109 +109--
43Фаткулина Анастасия1000000028ч028б½000.53610001000--
44Янученко Павел100000000028ч128б12.02710001060 +60--