Первенство города Магнитогорска по классическим шахматам. Мальчики до 11 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПостников Андрей142118б111ч16б13ч12ч15б17б19ч½7.511581463 +42
2RUSСулимов Виталий129819ч113б+7ч19б11б022ч05б021ч15.011241250 -48
3RUSМурин Матвей127320б112ч110б11б05ч018ч½15б122ч15.510921260 -13
4RUSТокарев Иван123721ч115б19ч05б024б129ч112б019ч15.010411187 -50
5RUSЕлфимов Кирилл120822б114ч½11б14ч13б11ч02ч16б16.511841320 +112
6RUSГарбар Фёдор118023ч125б11ч014ч112б19б033ч15ч05.010941184 +4
7RUSРязанов Арсений114724б134ч+2б018ч115ч121б11ч012ч05.011071151 +4
8RUSКузьмин Матвей111225ч023б033ч0+30б110ч129б032ч14.010121026 -86--
9RUSМуратшин Сармат109326б+35ч14б12ч014б16ч122б11б½6.511621246 +153
10Вязовой Тимофей108227ч133б13ч022б028ч½8б0+25ч14.510551066 -16
11Кряжевских Евгений106228б11б05ч024ч031б125ч½35б+33б03.510901011 -51--
12RUSУмарахунов Шохжохон102829ч13б025ч133б16ч015б14ч17б16.011051194 +166
13RUSДолганов Дмитрий101930б-2ч-14б-25ч-00000.0--
14Алексеев Евгений100031ч15б½13ч+6б09ч033б021ч-02.510961000--
15RUSАнтипин Богдан100032б14ч026б+28ч17б012ч03ч024б14.010981022 +22
16Баженов Максим100033ч024б027ч+34ч+29ч-0002.010001000--
17Горшков Артём100034б+26ч+20б+32б000003.010001000--
18RUSЖизнин Мирон10001ч027б129ч17б032ч13б½28ч030б14.511051087 +87
19RUSКомиссаров Фёдор10002б028ч030б126ч+33ч032б124ч14б04.010761009 +9
20Лебедев Ладимир10003ч029б017ч-000000.011371000--
21Лихопой Роберт10004б030ч128б031ч125б17ч014б+2б04.010971021 +21
22Протасов Александр10005ч031б132ч110ч135б12б19ч03б05.011191131 +131
23Ростов Арсений10006б08ч134б+35ч½00002.510971023 +23--
24Седаков Никита10007ч016ч135б011б14ч0+19б015ч03.010641000--
25Седлецкий Михаил10008б16ч012б013б+21ч011б½30ч110б03.510661000--
26Соболев Никита10009ч-17б-15ч-19б-00000.0--
27Борисов Артём100010б018ч016б-000000.010411000--
28Гиззатов Данил100011ч019б121ч115б010б½35ч118б129ч15.510181102 +102
29Горбачёв Игорь100012б020ч118б030ч116б+4б08ч128б04.010541000
30Енгисаев Георгий100013ч+21б019ч029б08ч031б125б018ч02.010161000--
31Ерофеев Захар100014б022ч0+21б011ч030ч032б-35б-1.010121000--
32Малыженков Юрий100015ч0+22б017ч118б019ч031ч+8б03.010191000--
33Перепёлкин Артём100016б110ч08б112ч019б114ч16б011ч15.010581098 +98
34Потапов Данил100017ч-7б-23ч-16б-00000.0--
35Юнусов Богдан1000+9б024ч123б½22ч028б011ч-31ч-2.510191000--