"Елагинский рапид" турнир до 8 лет

Другие турниры в соревновании: турнир до 14 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЖуравлев Матвей139020ч111б15ч½4б012ч16б14.510951364 -26--
2RUSПанин Максим130521б113ч17б13ч14б09ч15.011391342 +37--
3RUSПавлык Пётр127922ч112б110ч12б05ч121б15.010851307 +28--
4RUSХрулевич Кирилл123923б115ч19б11ч12ч110б16.011421353 +114--
5RUSВепрейчук Роман112524ч114б11б½17ч13б013ч½4.011301185 +60--
6RUSКолесников Сергей109325б117ч027б119ч113б01ч03.010801083 -10--
7RUSПьянков Радим113026ч116б12ч014б110ч018б03.010641096 -34--
8RUSНичипорец Анастасия110327б½18ч117б½21ч019б031ч13.010001053 -50--
9Мисюн Егор109828ч119б14ч016б129ч12б04.010931155 +57--
10RUSЯнковский Артём104429б137ч13б025ч17б14ч04.011081133 +89--
11RUSПротасевич Вероника107730ч11ч025б026б128ч129б½3.510651096 +19--
12Дмитрюков Марк103531б13ч029б034ч11б032ч02.011121004 -31--
13Яцкевич Михаил109032ч12б024ч128б16ч15б½4.510871178 +88--
14Замалеев Тимур102333б15ч031б17ч037б017б13.010431033 +10--
15Сыркин Лев101734ч14б028ч032б138ч137б03.010401028 +11--
16Менжега Владислав101135б17ч037б19ч025б119ч03.010381023 +12--
17Архинчеев Елисей100036ч16б18ч½5б021б014ч02.510571000--
18Втюрин Максим100037б08б030ч131ч135б17ч14.010391079 +79--
19Гоголь Артём100038ч19ч035б16б08ч116б14.010511085 +85--
20Душкин Лев10001б027ч033б135ч031б034ч01.010651000--
21Зыков Дмитрий10002ч030б132ч18б117ч13ч04.011151110 +110--
22Изотов Матвей10003б031ч034б038б036ч133ч01.010471000--
23Канаев Роман10004ч032б038ч036б127ч126б13.010401018 +18--
24RUSКим Марк10005б033ч113б037ч034б135ч13.010361017 +17--
25Константинова Мирослава10006ч034б111ч110б016ч038б13.010381019 +19--
26Лебедева Алена10007б035ч036б111ч033б123ч02.010351000--
27Малышев Федор10008ч½20б16ч029ч023б028б01.510331000--
28Медведев Андрей10009б036ч115б113ч011б027ч13.010471023 +23--
29RUSМызникова Карина100010ч038б112ч127б19б011ч½3.510421051 +51--
30Половникова Валерия100011б021ч018б033ч032ч036б11.010131000--
31Поляков Илья100012ч022б114ч018б020ч18б02.010271000--
32Прохоркин Александр100013б023ч121б015ч030б112б13.010241011 +11--
33Семина Кира100014ч024б020ч030б126ч022б12.010041000--
34Сысоева Виктория100015б025ч022ч112б024ч020б12.010091000--
35Тарасенко Глеб100016ч026б119ч020б118ч024б02.010021000--
36Федорышен Аким100017б028б026ч023ч022б030ч00.010001000--
37Фрейдзон Мария100018ч110б016ч024б114ч115ч14.010161068 +68--
38Штирбу Михаил100019б029ч023б122ч115б025ч02.010031000--