Белая ладья 2018

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШушков Алексей160835б120ч113б½21ч110б024ч18б15.513051598 -10--
2RUSЧервякова Татьяна154036ч119б115ч111б13ч110б15ч17.013541619 +79--
3RUSСимаков Вадим155837б122ч116б18ч12б014ч019б15.013141540 -18--
4RUSКарват Дмитрий148238ч121б026ч125б115ч17б½10ч04.512661450 -32--
5RUSДжагарян Арутюн150839б124ч117б110ч013б121ч12б05.013211506 -2--
6RUSНичипорец Олег15117ч062б057ч150б138ч130б121ч15.011381473 -38--
7RUSШишлов Александр14566б128ч121б027ч117б14ч½13б15.513321494 +38--
8RUSЛытасова Катерина144242ч123б125ч13б018ч032б11ч04.013271424 -18--
9RUSЮрченко Иван145443б110ч035б129ч121б033ч125б15.011961428 -26--
10RUSНиколаев Никита137644ч19б130ч15б11ч12ч04б16.014031516 +140--
11RUSМакаров Петр133445б131ч162б12ч024б½18б037ч14.512031329 -5--
12RUSИжорин Ярослав130946ч126б½40ч113ч042б½34б115ч04.012181293 -16--
13RUSСемикоз Егор147547б133ч11ч½12б15ч016б17ч04.513511475--
14RUSПикуль Егор130448ч130б037ч132б123ч13б118ч05.012191340 +36--
15RUSСтрекаловский Леонид130649б168ч12б031ч14б035ч112б15.012311349 +43--
16RUSЛамберт Марк128750ч169б13ч030б½33б113ч020б03.512461268 -19--
17RUSСмирнов Леонид128151б132ч15ч034б17ч036б148ч15.012041322 +41--
18RUSПослов Данил136252ч140б041ч145б18б111ч114б16.011911417 +55--
19Ткач Роман126653б12ч043б133ч040б141б13ч04.012351273 +7--
20RUSБиткова Софья125554ч11б042ч½48б130ч027б116ч14.512191286 +31--
21RUSМиллер Милада126655б14ч17ч11б09ч15б06б04.014311363 +97--
22Павловичев Владимир124956ч13б045ч052б058ч½66ч139б02.511051134 -115--
23RUSАндра Иван115257б18ч047б162ч114б042ч043б14.011701190 +38--
24RUSСмирнова Екатерина120858ч15б044ч140б111ч½1б035ч14.512471268 +60--
25RUSБуга Владислав120359б129ч18б04ч043б145б19ч04.012381241 +38--
26RUSПриходько Арсений120261б112ч½4б042ч049б137б052ч02.511731138 -64--
27Белова Мирослава115762ч050б146ч17б041ч020ч060б13.011261106 -51--
28Одинцова Антонина115360ч17б048ч056б145ч050б053ч02.011001031 -122--
29RUSПавлов Иван115163ч125б067ч19б052ч148б041ч14.011151158 +7--
30RUSРоманов Александр115964б114ч110б016ч½20б16ч042б03.512861225 +66--
31Быков Егор113965ч111б056ч115б048ч064б145ч03.011081090 -49--
32Кораблев Максим113866б117б068ч114ч062б18ч047б14.011611177 +39--
33RUSВепрейчук Роман118567ч113б069ч119б116ч09б050ч14.012241233 +48--
34Кузминер Вадим111668б051ч155б117ч066б112ч059б03.010881069 -47--
35Ларченко Алина11151ч052б19ч060б168ч115б024б03.012271128 +13--
36Казаков Дмитрий11332б053ч½39б½47ч169б117ч062б14.011691175 +42--
37RUSАлетдинов Руслан11093ч054б114б049ч½39б126ч111б03.512191158 +49--
38RUSНичипорец Анастасия10534б055ч053б165ч16б059ч064ч13.011561061 +8--
39Лобанов Семен11005ч056б036ч½51б137ч058б122ч13.511461118 +18--
40RUSРягузова Мария109841б118ч112б024ч019ч052б065ч13.011771109 +11--
41Тимохин Ярослав108540ч057б118б055ч127б119ч029б03.011481087 +2--
42RUSБородатов Михаил12688б059ч120б½26б112ч½23б130ч15.012171320 +52--
43Рылеева Злата10769ч058б119ч067б125ч068б123ч03.011541084 +8--
44Ладный Дмитрий106710б061ч124б066ч056б162ч068б02.010831000 -67--
45Галкин Арсений106311ч060б122б118ч028б125ч031б14.012061167 +104--
46Карасёва Ксения105812б064ч127б069ч059б057ч166б02.010751000 -58--
47Бабенков Фёдор110113ч065б123ч036б060ч169б132ч03.011371084 -17--
48Холоименко Юрий105214б066ч128б120ч031б129ч117б04.011831153 +101--
49Князева Анна103415ч067б058ч137б½26ч053б051ч12.511061012 -22--
50Андреева Екатерина102916б027ч059б16ч065б128ч133б03.011851072 +43--
51Кускова Анастасия102517ч034б060ч039ч057б0+49б01.010891000 -25--
52Джилкибаева Камила101218б035ч064б122ч129б040ч126б14.011681124 +112--
53RUSМихайлов Артем110019ч036б½38ч068б067ч149ч128б13.510911094 -6--
54Беланов Иван100020б037ч066б059ч0+60б058ч12.010611000--
55Бормотов Константин100021ч038б134ч041б064ч065б067ч12.010741000--
56Куксова Дарья100022б039ч131б028ч044ч067б169ч½2.511101001 +1--
57Мальцева Кира100023ч041ч06б058б051ч146б0+2.011391000--
58Остапенко Андрей100024б043ч049б057ч122б½39ч054б01.510951000--
59Поляков Алексей100025ч042б050ч054б146ч138б134ч14.011041086 +86--
60Якименко Словен100028б045ч051б135ч047б054ч127ч02.010881000--
61Атнашева Александра100026ч044б0000000.011351000--
62Лукашов Сергей100027б16ч111ч023б032ч044б136ч03.012131070 +70--
63Скибин Серафим100029б00000000.011511000--
64Смирнова Мария100030ч046б052ч0+55б131ч038б02.010701000--
65Тедорадзе Николас100031б047ч0+38б050ч055ч140б02.010701000--
66Фролов Семён100032ч048б054ч144б134ч022б046ч13.010971024 +24--
67Чистова Анжелика100033б049ч129б043ч053б056ч055б01.010781000--
68Чупрыгин Артур100034ч115б032б053ч135б043ч044ч13.011311042 +42--
69Кораблев Александр1059+16ч033б046б136ч047ч056б½2.511271001 -58--