Турнир дошкольников на Газетном 15 и 16.12.2018

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Новиков Александр109116ч118б020ч18б19ч024б112ч04.010001071 -20
2Гормашов Дмитрий106517б115ч021б19ч019ч1003.010001068 +3--
3Борох Александр103018ч014б124ч110б115ч112б09ч04.010001043 +13
4Фельдзер Арсений100519б121ч118б011ч123б07ч115б½4.510001061 +56
5Аксененко Тимур100020ч024б016ч126б-0001.010001000--
6Бинай Рони100021б017ч029б125ч120б126ч118б04.010001030 +30
7Евланов Кирилл100022ч026б127ч128б118ч04б024ч14.010381050 +50
8Ильина Василиса100023б019ч117б11ч021б020ч126б14.010131037 +37
9Кравцов Михаил100024ч120б122ч02б11б123ч03б15.010641124 +124
10Кузнецова Божена100025б123ч031б13ч026б017ч030б02.010041000--
11Яровов Владимир100026ч122б030ч14б024ч028б121ч14.010381050 +50
12Бадюк Николай100027б131ч123б118ч122б03ч11б16.010541179 +179
13Гонец Кирилл100028ч030б026ч0+25б131ч014б02.010001000--
14Гордеев Егор100029б½3ч025б123ч028ч½19б013ч13.010041000--
15RUSЖелезной Семен100030ч12б128ч122б03б021ч14ч½4.510511088 +88
16Зубкэ Олег10001б025ч05б029ч127б030ч0+2.010151000--
17Казадаев Егор10002ч06б18ч024б030ч110б127ч14.010091035 +35
18RUSКозак Григорий10003б11ч14ч112б07б122ч½6ч15.510551149 +149
19Лисица Георгий10004ч08б0+27ч12б014ч131б14.010121006 +6--
20Мильшина Полина10005б19ч01б031ч16ч08б028ч02.010131000--
21Миронова Богдана10006ч14б02ч030б18ч115б011б03.010101000--
22Пазына Семён12607б111ч19б115ч112ч118б½23б16.510001298 +38
23RUSПуховский Михаил10008ч110б112ч014б14ч19б122ч05.010381110 +110
24Рудник Богдан10009б05ч13б017ч111б11ч07б03.010171000--
25Селезнев Даниил100010ч016б114ч06б013ч027б029б12.010001000--
26Семушкин Кирилл100011б07ч013б15ч+10ч16б08ч03.010001000--
27Удовиченко Григорий100012ч0+7б019б016ч125ч117б03.010001000--
28Усачева Ольга100013б129ч115б07ч014б½11ч020б13.510001000--
29Черных София100014ч½28б06ч016б031б0+25ч01.510001000--
30Шелепов Матвей100015б013ч111б021ч017б016б110ч13.010001000--
31Шупиков Владислав1000+12б010ч020б029ч113б119ч03.010001000--