Кубок ГБУ РК "СШШШ" по быстрым шахматам турнир А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Луферов Кирилл127319б113ч112б121ч16б12ч13б132ч120ч½8.5110551352 +79--
2RUSПаламарчук Кирилл123120ч117б132ч013б17ч11б011ч027б123ч16.0610421199 -32--
3Ларионов Виталий112421б025ч123б114ч111б16ч11ч020б013ч05.01110401092 -32--
4Красуля Ярослав105222ч037б119ч116б132ч013б023ч036б127ч15.01410071050 -2--
5Суходолов Владимир105023б027ч038б128ч129б132б035ч19ч019б15.01610091049 -1--
6Галайчук Нелли104224ч122б134ч132б11ч03б013ч111б18ч06.0710551139 +97--
7Микишенко Амина103525б121ч027б129ч12б011ч017б019ч130б15.01510311060 +25--
8Филимонова Любовь101626ч132б020ч017б116ч123б121ч½34ч16б16.5310191139 +123--
9Сахаров Лев101327б123ч029б033ч135б120ч024ч15б121ч16.01010111101 +88--
10Киридон Ярослав100028ч134б-22ч120б023ч024б-0002.03210021001 +1--
11Османова Амина100029б133ч121б023ч13ч07б12б16ч034б05.01310561070 +70--
12Свиркин Дмитрий100030ч136б11ч034б027ч022б129ч024б026ч03.02710331000--
13Тарасенко Анастасия100031б11б030ч12ч038б14ч16б029ч13б16.0810831147 +147--
14Халипа Степан100032ч026б136ч13б034ч029б030ч122б135б½4.52010231017 +17--
15Арапов Сергей100033б029ч026б031ч+24б025ч128б135ч036ч03.02910001000--
16Балко Елена100034ч028б137ч14ч08б035б-0002.03410181000--
17Безгинов Александр100435б12ч033б½8ч026б127б17ч121б132б16.5410421150 +146--
18Галкина Алёна100036ч030б-28ч-24б-31б-31б-0000.03810001000--
19Гарабидович Артём10001ч031б+4б035ч028б138б+27ч07б05ч03.02810591000--
20Гончар Дмитрий10002б035ч18б110ч121б09б136ч13ч11б½6.5210781173 +173--
21Губанова Зоя10413ч17б111ч11б020ч134б08б½17ч09б04.51810541048 +7--
22Дорошенко Сергей10004б16ч010б038ч037б112ч025б114ч033б14.02510101000--
23Карякин Антон10065ч19б13ч011б010б18ч04б133ч12б05.01210541069 +63--
24Кузьмин Владимир10006б038ч035б018ч+15ч110ч+9б012ч129б15.01710081000--
25Матвеев Глеб10007ч03б031ч+30б½36ч015б022ч026б028б12.53110201000--
26Морозов Семен10008б014ч015ч136б½17ч030б133б025ч112б14.52210021002 +2--
27Москвитина Ирина10009ч05б17ч037б112б117ч019б12ч04б04.02310431001 +1--
28Османова Асие100010б016ч018б+5б019ч037б+15ч030б025ч02.03510071000--
29Паршуков Александр100011ч015б19ч17б05ч014ч112б113б024ч04.02410111000--
30Петров Никита100012б018ч+13б025ч½33б026ч014б028ч17ч02.53010041000--
31Поклонский Ярослав102513ч019ч-25б-15б-18ч-18ч-0000.03710001000 -25--
32Салим Дана105914б18ч12б16ч04б15ч134б11б017ч06.0510771160 +101--
33Салим Рездар100015ч111б017ч½9б030ч136б026ч123б022ч03.52610031000--
34Свояк Кирилл102116б110ч+6б012ч114б121ч132ч08б011ч16.0910201080 +59--
35Сурначев Архип100017ч020б024ч119б19ч016ч+5б015б114ч½4.51910081000--
36Шеховцов Егор100018б112ч014б026ч½25б133ч120б04ч015б14.52110061004 +4--
37Челебиев Эскендер100038б14ч016б027ч022ч028ч-0001.03610101000--
38Алексеев Антон100037ч024б15ч022б113ч019ч-0002.03310101000--