Полуфинал Первенства команд школ Красносельского района СПб Белая Ладья 2018

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПозняк Назар220116ч134б162ч148б142б15.014052209 +8--
2RUSТрофимов Иван167655б133ч135б149ч145ч15.012401697 +21--
3Олейник Егор139756ч160б163ч150б144б15.012531477 +80--
4RUSРегер Валерия164657б161ч164б151ч166ч15.010571660 +14--
5RUSБубнов Данила129646б½29ч042ч½17б08б01.012601208 -88--
6RUSЖивлюк Анастасия103553ч130б143б018ч09ч02.011331043 +8--
7Голоктеева Мария105354ч132б066б120ч111ч½3.510111096 +43--
8Аллаев Артур114442ч036б034ч026б15ч12.012841166 +22--
9RUSВаськин Роман122645б137ч133б027ч16б14.011701281 +55--
10Процкий Арсений100043ч058б160ч052б012.011821000--
11Отрешко Милана101066б½59ч161б028ч07б½2.010661002 -8--
12RUSЖуравлев Николай113118б153ч135ч023б02.011221128 -3--
13RUSАсланян Арсен113349ч½19ч165б163б022ч13.511271191 +58--
14RUSПопович Владислав120748б017ч046б062б021ч11.013171160 -47--
15Емельянова Юлия101651ч020б054ч164ч124б13.010481059 +43--
16RUSКлимов Семен15631б026ч136ч½29б146б13.514541573 +10--
17RUSНикотин Александр107662ч114б126б15ч134ч04.012511229 +153--
18RUSЦынгуев Санжай103635б012ч025ч16б133б02.012171065 +29--
19Подлесный Антон104163ч013б027б0160ч01.011681000 -41--
20Шоева Ширин104464б015ч128ч17б061б02.010781027 -17--
21Яцков Антон123736ч045б038ч134б014б01.012311159 -78--
22Власов Василий113158ч144б039ч160б013б02.012201135 +4--
23Маевский Владислав118737б143ч140б033ч012ч13.012551240 +53--
24Богатырева Анастасия114959б166ч141б061ч015ч02.011051102 -47--
25Ванюк Тимофей117633б055ч118б037ч01.011631108 -68--
26RUSКукушкин Иван112634ч016б017ч08ч036б00.012901028 -98--
27Иванов Артем101560ч067б119ч19б02.011421053 +38--
28Степанова Анастасия104061б057ч120б011б159ч13.010591077 +37--
29RUSСарев Владислав113438ч15б148б016ч062ч02.013191162 +28--
30Аксенов Михаил113240б16ч049ч055б135б02.011661115 -17--
31Ходаков Максим120139ч0150б067ч163ч02.012251158 -43--
32Инютина Диана100041б07ч151ч057б164б02.010741000--
33RUSМинизянов Дамир151225ч12б09ч123б118ч14.012601520 +8--
34RUSБадажков Егор147826б11ч08б121ч117б14.013571495 +17--
35RUSБалаклейский Станислав123318ч149б02ч012б130ч13.012441253 +20--
36RUSЕфремов Святослав119121б18ч116б½46ч126ч14.513371354 +163--
37RUSГаврилов Егор108823ч09б055ч053б125б12.011271074 -14--
38RUSПопов Сергей107929б046ч021б042ч048ч00.013651015 -64--
39Коломийцев Андрей133231б165ч122б044ч050ч02.012021267 -65--
40RUSРудков Алексей130130ч053б123ч145б½49б02.511581255 -46--
41RUSПопова Арина127132ч154б124ч166б151б15.010301322 +51--
42RUSКарелов Александр13308б15б½38б11ч02.514301346 +16--
43RUSКовальчук Глеб124110б123б06ч12.010741234 -7--
44Петров Иван133522ч1139б13ч03.012871352 +17--
45RUSБезобразов Максим11989ч021ч140ч½2б01.513601207 +9--
46RUSСтасенко Андрей16175ч½38б114ч136б016ч02.512671557 -60--
48RUSВерещагин Александр-Вениамин150814ч162б029ч11ч038б13.013541482 -26--
49RUSПучков Юрий124313б½35ч130б12б040ч13.512951303 +60--
50RUSВласенков Владислав1345163б031ч13ч039б13.012881330 -15--
51RUSАлифиренко Ольга100315б164ч½32б14б041ч02.511951052 +49--
52Маевский Вячеслав118610ч158б12.010001217 +31--
53Сарычев Матвей10316б040ч012б037ч055б00.011141000 -31--
54Саяпина Владислава10007б041ч015б059ч157б01.010681000--
55RUSОрлов Трофим10162ч025б037б130ч053ч12.012211041 +25--
56Чупина Никита10603б058ч165б½1.511321073 +13--
57Калинина Екатерина10004ч028б059б132ч054ч12.011371000--
58Маматов Егор100022б010ч056б065ч052ч00.010751000--
59Веселовская Мария100024ч011б057ч054б028б00.010401000--
60RUSСидоренко Артем130227б13ч010б122ч119б14.011171322 +20--
61RUSБурмистрова Дарья123928ч14б011ч124б120ч14.011781289 +50--
62RUSЦыпин Дмитрий114817б048ч11б014ч129б13.014251225 +77--
63RUSСанников Фёдор122119б150ч13б013ч131б14.012231297 +76--
64RUSИванова Светлана104220ч151б½4ч015б032ч12.511421058 +16--
65Чумак Роман1000139б013ч058б156ч½2.511311008 +8--
66Александрова Полина100011ч½24б07ч041ч04б00.512261000--
67Кутюшев Тимур100027ч031б00.011081000--