Korolev cup children 2016 U11

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИоночкин Максим165824б112ч110б14ч15б½11ч18б12б09ч17.511661636 -22--
2RUSГрунин Денис139925ч113б16ч15б09б14ч016б11ч110б17.011871417 +18--
3RUSМашталер Максим11264б038ч124б120ч110б012ч040б123ч115б16.010451157 +31--
4RUSШиляев Марк12213ч115б111ч11б013ч12б15ч½12б18ч17.512181361 +140--
5RUSЛебедева Полина133428б114ч123б12ч11ч½8б½4б½9ч012б16.511931357 +23--
6RUSГоджуров Лиджи126226б116ч12б09ч024б118ч½20б115ч½14б16.010601225 -37--
7RUSАндреев Константин115030б118ч19б023ч111б020ч½15б039ч019б14.510201056 -94--
8RUSГурова Татьяна117021б123ч026б132ч116б15ч½1ч017б14б05.511351193 +23--
9RUSСавченко Никита111331ч117б½7ч16б12ч010ч½23б15б11б06.012041247 +134--
10RUSПотапов Дмитрий103727ч139б11ч017б13ч19б½12ч011б12ч05.511681162 +125--
11RUSЗотова Виктория1071+40ч14б022б17ч11б017ч½10ч039б15.511331118 +47--
12RUSНеклюдова Таисия114829ч11б017ч½41б138ч13б110б14ч05ч05.511531195 +47--
13RUSМурасеев Василий105632б12ч034б140ч14б023ч024б118ч116б16.010691148 +92--
14RUSЖестеров Никита102533ч15б022ч031б137ч117б032ч138б16ч05.010661082 +57--
15RUSЖуравлев Семен100034б14ч032б036ч½41ч119б17ч16б½3ч05.010841088 +88--
16RUSЗонтова Ольга100035ч16б029ч139б18ч032б12ч033б113ч05.010991092 +92--
17RUSИванова Анна100036б19ч½12б½10ч040б114ч111б½8ч018б15.510631105 +105--
18RUSПетиш Егор100037ч17б039ч033б122ч16б½38ч½13б017ч04.010521006 +6--
19RUSРоман Степан100038б½20ч040б027ч136б115ч033ч035б17ч03.510171000--
20RUSСмирнов Иван100039ч019б137ч13б029ч17б½6ч034б038ч03.510601000--
21RUSЦветков Евгений10008ч031б141б½38ч032б0027ч030б102.510241000--
22RUSБутузова Татьяна100040б030ч114б111ч018б038б029ч132ч133б½4.510111008 +8--
23RUSБезруков Артур100041ч18б15ч07б039ч113б19ч03б034ч04.011051042 +42--
24RUSХованов Платон10001ч033б13ч035б16ч037б113ч026б029ч14.011221029 +29--
25RUSКеров Тимур10002б032ч038б030ч135ч½39б½37ч029б027б13.010441000--
26RUSПучков Степан10006ч035б18ч037б033ч041б131б124ч140б04.010481002 +2--
27RUSБалашова Варвара100010б034ч036б019б030ч0+21б131ч025ч02.010051000--
28RUSСтрекалова Анастасия10005ч037б031ч-0000000.011671000--
29RUSТатаринова Александра100012б036ч116б034ч120б040ч022б025ч124б03.010161000--
30RUSШушунова Александра10007ч022б033ч025б027б134ч036б121ч035ч13.010171000--
31RUSКиселев Арсений10009б021ч028б+14ч034б133б026ч027б137ч14.010171000--
32RUSКочеров Лев100013ч025б115ч18б021ч116ч014б022б036ч½3.510281000--
33RUSКузнецов Игорь100014б024ч030б118ч026б131ч119б116ч022ч½4.510031002 +2--
34RUSМакарычев Артём100015ч027б113ч029б031ч030б141ч+20ч123б15.010071005 +5--
35RUSПугачев Герман100016б026ч0+24ч025б½36ч139б019ч030б02.510001000--
36RUSСоловей Александр100017ч029б027ч115б½19ч035б030ч0+32б½3.010001000--
37RUSСуджина София100018б028ч120б026ч114б024ч025б140ч031б03.010031000--
38RUSСухарев Александр100019ч½3б025ч121б112б022ч118б½14ч020б15.010331054 +54--
39RUSФедотов Тимофей100020б110ч018б116ч023б025ч½35ч17б111ч04.510291021 +21--
40RUSЧаркина Мария100022ч111б019ч113б017ч029б13ч037б126ч15.010281051 +51--
41RUSЮрченков Роман100023б0+21ч½12ч015б026ч034б-001.510301000--