Korolev cup children 2016 U9

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВетохин Савва142917б113ч119б17ч12б14ч131ч18б134ч19.011061487 +58--
2RUSТетюев Степан135418ч112б18ч131б11ч020ч17б14ч113б07.011171357 +3--
3RUSБронников Егор118019б016ч114б118ч117б011ч120б013ч027б15.010001080 -100--
4RUSТелин Святослав125220ч114б131ч030б18ч11б019ч12б06ч16.011281258 +6--
5RUSГрекова Аглая109621б119ч015б125ч120б013ч033ч118б131ч05.010281076 -20--
6RUSМашталер Михаил106234ч033б118ч022б116б119ч025б117ч04б04.010281004 -58--
7RUSКотельников Константин108622ч115б134ч11б031ч018б12ч019б105.011301166 +80--
8RUSРезанов Григорий100423б125ч12б019ч14б032ч117б11ч020б05.011151098 +94--
9RUSКалеев Иван100024ч131б020ч033б022ч014б116б125ч132б15.010281049 +49--
10RUSКотов Тимофей100025б024ч117б016ч021б128ч129б134б019ч04.010001000--
11RUSПавлушова Анна100026ч134б022ч120б033ч13б030ч027б012ч+4.010291000--
12RUSПодовалов Павел102527б12ч025б032ч023б133б022ч129ч011б-3.010441000 -25--
13RUSШакуров Артём100028ч11б030ч027б129ч15б134ч½3б12ч16.511241195 +195--
14RUSАндреев Александр100029б14ч03ч028б032б09ч024ч122б021б-2.010541000--
15RUSКрюков Тимофей100032б17ч05ч029б027ч130б023б021ч133б03.010261000--
16RUSСтома Святослав100033ч½3б028ч110б16ч034б09ч032ч025б-2.510301000--
17RUSУсов Александр10001ч026б110ч134б13ч131б08ч06б130ч16.011091158 +158--
18RUSВарлыгин Иван10002б027ч16б13б028ч17ч032б15ч029б15.010861088 +88--
19RUSКрасноперов Платон10003ч15б11ч08б030ч16б14б07ч010б15.011291113 +113--
20RUSХайрулин Айдар10004б029ч19б111ч15ч12б03ч131б08ч16.011271173 +173--
21RUSКарнаухов Георгий10005ч028б033ч024б110ч029б026ч+15б014ч+3.010141000--
22RUSБондарев Тимофей10007б032ч111б06ч09б125ч012б014ч128б03.010191000--
23RUSГаврилов Максим10008ч030б027ч026б112ч024б115ч1003.010121000--
24RUSГорская Виктория10009б010б029ч021ч026б½23ч014б028ч0+1.510001000--
25RUSДоценко Александр100010ч18б012ч15б034ч022б16ч09б016ч+4.010231000--
26RUSКалашников Никита100011б017ч032б023ч024ч½27б021б-000.510001000--
27RUSКим Максим100012ч018б023б113ч015б026ч128б111ч13ч04.010231000--
28RUSКузнецов Дмитрий100013б021ч116б014ч118б010б027ч024б122ч14.010001000--
29RUSКузнецов Семен100014ч020б024б115ч113б021ч110ч012б118ч04.010031000--
30RUSКуль Андрей105331б023ч113б14ч019б015ч111б133ч117б05.010561085 +32--
31RUSСмолков Пётр125430ч19ч14б12ч07б117ч11б020ч15б17.011411317 +63--
32RUSХованов Михаил100015ч022б026ч112б114ч18б018ч016б19ч04.010031000--
33RUSЧайкин Евгений100016б½6ч021б19ч111б012ч15б030б015ч14.510261019 +19--
34RUSЧистяков Павел10006б111ч17б017ч025б116ч113б½10ч11б05.510641098 +98--