2 этап кубка Архангельска по шахматам среди юношей и девушек F

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шаров Алексей106240б069ч147б161ч130б036ч148ч049б15.010001079 +17
2Кристоман Владислав106041ч135б126ч012б137ч052б146ч129б16.010001142 +82
3Бутусова Елена103242б136ч050б140ч09б155ч½4б011ч14.510011043 +11--
4RUSКовалёв Дмитрий100543ч137б049ч135б146ч½48б03ч120б-4.510051064 +59
5RUSВоевутко Максим100355б140ч130б036ч167б163ч119б061ч05.010001063 +60
6RUSМуравьев Николай103054ч148б131ч126б117ч+19ч040б177ч17.010001163 +133
7Прокопьева Вера100146ч054б152ч155б-00002.010001031 +30--
8Авдеева Анна100047б044ч045б+66б054ч1056б051б02.010001000--
9RUSАгабабян Арташес100048ч½76б163б042ч13ч066б155б½47ч15.010041062 +62
10Ботанова Дарья100050б147ч136б130ч119б040ч032б055ч15.010001060 +60
11Бутусов Александр100078ч146б137ч074б163ч041б052ч03б03.010041000--
12Бутусов Павел100051б157ч161б½2ч048б078ч½50б044ч+4.010091000--
13RUSВешнякова Анна100052ч056б076ч027б½18ч153б164ч074б02.510001000--
14Воробьев Николай10000043ч-000000.0NaN--
15Гребень Тимофей1000058б-0000000.0NaN--
16RUSГрищенкова Дарья10000053б-000000.0NaN--
17Груздев Денис100056ч149б165ч137б16б-041ч126б½5.510001150 +150--
18Груздев Матвей100057б050ч059б023ч013б0+54ч+58ч½2.510001000--
19Дементей София100058ч152б177ч163б110ч16б15ч148б½7.510041212 +212
20Денбновецкий Григорий100059б161ч051б157ч140б050ч130б½4ч+5.510001060 +60
21Деревянкина Алиса100060ч+63ч055б-0149б039ч159б03.010001000--
22RUSДоманина Полина100061б051ч060б+53б152ч059б068ч176б14.010001000--
23Дёмин Елисей100062ч064б054ч-18б100001.010001000--
24Жукова Мария1000066б078ч073ч142б147ч058б157ч½3.510001000--
25Зажигин Владимир100063б053ч157б054ч+62ч167ч161б050ч04.010001000--
26Зайцев Михаил100064ч162б12б16ч055б177ч065б117ч½5.510111097 +97
27Золотиков Евгений100065б055ч069б013ч½73б058ч0+42ч01.510001000--
28Зырянов Глеб100066ч165б056ч½76б½64ч062б074ч½78б13.510001000--
29Исаков Дмитрий100067б059ч158б165ч177б057ч163б12ч05.010081065 +65
30Калашников Роман100068ч167б15ч110б01ч137б020ч½40ч04.510081035 +35
31RUSКлюкина Кира100034б171ч16б067ч047б165ч057б163ч04.010041002 +2--
32Когут Тимофей100070ч177б062ч146б074ч164б110ч137б16.010001120 +120
33Кожевникова Мария100071б068ч072б-000000.010001000--
34Конвисар Арина100031ч070б+68б177ч050б056ч171б+52б15.010001000--
35Кононов Матвей100073б12ч071б14ч057б069ч167б056ч14.010081005 +5--
36Котлов Андрей100074ч13б110ч05б076ч11б059ч164б04.010121008 +8--
37Кудряшов Александр100075б14ч111б117ч02б130ч177б032ч05.010081065 +65
38Кузнецов Александр100076ч½048б-000000.510001000--
39Кузнецов Даниил100077б073ч174б058ч165б071ч021б069ч+3.010001000--
40RUSКузнецов Михаил10001ч15б064ч13б120ч110б16ч030б16.010161130 +130
41Кузьмин Серафим10002б074ч073б159ч171б111ч117б065ч15.010081065 +65
42Куксенко Дмитрий10003ч078б166ч½9б024ч076б053ч027б12.510041000--
43Кушкова Влада10004б075ч014б+62б059ч073ч½69б153б02.510011000--
44Лебедев Никита100008б167ч064б068ч174б162ч012б-3.010001000--
45Львов Вадим1000008ч-000000.0NaN--
46Ляшук Дарья10007б111ч075б132ч14б½61ч½2б067ч15.010081065 +65
47Маринин Егор10008ч110б01ч068б131ч024б176ч19б04.010081005 +5--
48Мартюшев Марк10009б½6ч038ч+56б112ч14ч11б119ч½6.010141098 +98
49Мелько Алексей100053б117ч04б071ч058б121ч178б11ч04.010081006 +6--
50Мельников Роман100010ч018б13ч069б134ч120б012ч125б15.010041062 +62
51Нагибин Дмитрий100012ч022б120ч078б069ч068б073б18ч13.010001000--
52RUSНаровецкая Мария100013б119ч07б075ч122б12ч011б134ч04.010081005 +5--
53Носова Мария100049ч025б016ч+22ч075б½13ч042б143ч13.510001000--
54RUSОбразцов Иван10006б07ч023б+25б-8б075ч018б-01.010081000--
55Подхватченков Константин10005ч027б121ч+7ч+26ч03б½9ч½10б04.010061000--
56RUSПопов Анатолий100017б013ч128б½48ч078ч½34б08ч135б03.010001000--
57Прохновский Никита100018ч112б025ч120б035ч129б031ч024б½3.510001000--
58Самойлов Владислав100019б015ч+29ч039б049ч027б124ч018б½2.510001000--
59Селивёрстов Иван100020ч029б018ч141б043б122ч136б021ч14.010001000--
60Скальченков Сергей100021б-022ч-000000.0NaN--
61Соколова Елизавета100022ч120б112ч½1б066ч146б½25ч15б16.010081125 +125
62Старицын Роман100023б126ч032б043ч125б028ч144б175ч04.010001000--
63Тажикенов Даниил100025ч121б19ч119ч011б15б029ч031б15.010001060 +60
64Туфанов Михаил100026б023ч140б044ч128б132ч013б136ч15.010001060 +60
65RUSХабаров Максим100027ч128ч117б029б039ч131б126ч041б04.010001000--
66Халитов Ильдар100028б024ч142б½8ч161б09ч075б-02.510001000--
67Хвиюзова Олеся100029ч130ч044б131б15ч025б035ч146б04.010001000--
68Циварева Елизавета100030б033б134ч047ч044б051ч122б073ч13.010001000--
69Цомаева Милана100001б027ч150ч051б135б043ч039б-2.010101000--
70Цыкарева Ирина100032б034ч-0000000.010001000--
71Чаусов Даниил100033ч131б035ч049б141ч039б134ч-03.010001000--
72Челак Дарья10000033ч-000000.0NaN--
73Чуркина Арина100035ч039б041ч024б027ч143б½51ч068б01.510001000--
74Шестаков Роман100036б041б139ч111ч032б044ч028б½13ч13.510001000--
75Шошин Артем100037ч043б146ч052б053ч½54б166ч+62б14.510001000--
76Шошин Глеб100038б½9ч013б128ч½36б042ч147б022ч03.010001000--
77Шунин Семён100039ч132ч119б034б129ч126б137ч16б06.010041122 +122
78RUSЩербин Николай100011б042ч024б151ч156б½12б½49ч028ч03.010001000--