"Рапид ФШШЕ-Grand Chess Cup" 2 лига 2 этап

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шадрин Данил100026б127ч119б014ч131б½25ч039б134ч½20б½5.51310231078 +78--
2Пустозеров Александр100027ч039б023ч½38б04ч011б½28б124ч05ч02.04810001000--
3Амарян Руслан100028б129ч121б031ч034ч½38б½40ч153б122ч05.01910431062 +62--
4Югова Татьяна100029ч026б½35ч059ч02б19б157ч027б053ч02.54510041000--
5Мухин Владислав100030б133ч014б032ч028б134ч036б012ч02б13.04410211000--
6Пьянков Никита100031ч137б039ч136б141ч020б038ч054б010ч½3.53410261000--
7Галенчик Егор114132б134ч122б121ч½33б119б031ч137б017ч16.5410491192 +51--
8RUSСмирнова Мария100033ч028б136ч027б140ч156б054ч138б055б04.02910311000--
9Чебыкин Вадим100034б030ч½61б018ч126б04ч032б136ч½59б½3.53710341000--
10Дружинина Полина100035ч½60б026ч023б138ч024б½30б132ч06б½3.54110011000--
11Дружинин Мирон100036б032ч057б028ч058б02ч½23б035ч129ч01.54910001000--
12Кайзер Антон100037ч031б028ч134б027ч140б029ч15б158ч04.03210251000--
13Федосеев Егор100038б136ч133б040б117ч022ч055б159ч119б05.01810471066 +66--
14Белоусов Даниил100039ч½35б15ч11б057ч131б033ч026б036ч14.52510131010 +10--
15RUSЛыбин Лев101740б038ч155б160ч036б159ч156б020ч134б05.02010371063 +46--
16RUSСтолер Иван107041ч154б137ч056б160ч061б053ч140б138ч½5.51210561119 +49--
17RUSГрибков Дмитрий104953б140ч160б133ч½13б137б119ч141ч07б06.5510671182 +133--
18RUSКурманов Даниил103254ч041б038ч½9б023ч135б159б130ч125б04.52610331034 +2--
19RUSИльиных Дмитрий102655б159ч11ч137б061б17ч117б021б013ч16.0810591139 +113--
20RUSБабий Алексей102156ч053б058ч155б154ч16ч160б115б01ч½5.51610101073 +52--
21Крысантьев Кирилл110857б161ч13ч17б½37ч033б125б119ч141б17.5110761265 +157--
22Тудвасев Дмитрий105558ч156б17ч041б053ч113б161ч060ч13б16.0910591146 +91--
23Соколов Тимофей100059б055ч02б½10ч018б058ч011ч128б130б02.54610121000--
24RUSПешин Илья100060ч058б140ч053б055ч010ч½35б12б157ч03.53910191000--
25Безусов Константин106261б057ч½30б154б139ч11б121ч031б018ч15.51410341099 +37--
26Витюк Родион10001ч04ч½10б139б09ч157б134б014ч161ч04.52410271019 +19--
27Бороздин Андрей10002б11б041ч08ч012б028ч158б04ч132б14.03310221000--
28Малыгин Матвей10003ч08ч012б011б15ч027б02ч023ч035б01.05010001000--
29Венедиктов Андрей10004б13б053ч161ч059б055ч012б058ч011б13.04310251000--
30Столбов Андрей10005ч09б½25ч058б135ч139б010ч018б023ч13.54010101000--
31Трапезников Савелий10156б012ч159б13б11ч½14ч17б025ч133ч05.51510381092 +77--
32Коваленко Ярослав10007ч011б154ч05б156ч053б09ч010б127ч03.04210181000--
33RUSКожахметов Нурсултан11008б15б113ч117б½7ч021ч014б139ч131б16.5610351171 +71--
34Зорбов Иван10879ч17б056ч012ч13б½5б126ч11б½15ч16.01110201127 +40--
35Чебаков Степан100010б½14ч04б157ч030б018ч024ч011б028ч12.54710041000--
36Бабушкин Артём100011ч113б08б16ч015ч054б05ч19б½14б03.53810021000--
37Агишев Константин100012б16ч116б119ч121б117ч041б07ч156б06.0710681140 +140--
38Портнягин Арсений100013ч015б018б½2ч110б13ч½6б18ч116б½5.51710131070 +70--
39Макаричев Станислав100014б½2ч16б026ч125б030ч11ч033б040ч03.53510311000--
40Кондрашкин Леонид112015ч117б024б113ч08б012ч13б016ч039б14.03010151014 -106--
41RUSОвсепян Мнацакан120216б018ч127б122ч16б160б137ч117б121ч07.0310361229 +27--
53Бахтеев Владимир100017ч020ч129б024ч122б032ч116б03ч04б14.03110221000--
54Вулпе Влад100018б116ч032б125ч020б036ч18б06ч160б15.02210221047 +47--
55Харин Геннадий104019ч023б115ч020ч024б129б113ч057б18ч15.02110071044 +4--
56RUSДорохина Екатерина101820б122ч034б116ч032б18ч115ч161б137ч17.0210451187 +169--
57RUSПономарев Дмитрий100021ч025б½11ч135б114б026ч04б155ч024б14.52710231018 +18--
58Белопашенцев Алексей100022б024ч020б030ч011ч123б127ч129б112б15.02310081037 +37--
59Кузнецова София103623ч119б031ч04б129ч115б018ч013б09ч½3.53610101000 -36--
60Некурящих Юрий101324б110ч117ч015б116б141ч020ч022б054ч04.02810461007 -6--
61Молотков Лука115325ч121б09ч129б119ч016ч122б156ч026б16.01010381161 +8--