Первенство Нижегородской области по шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКулик Артур172128б114ч110б14ч13б016ч16б12ч½5б17.513831729 +8--
2RUSЕрмолаев Иван164332ч115б16ч½9б111ч½23б13ч11б½8ч06.513571631 -12--
3RUSКолчин Максим159635б117ч112б15ч11ч16б½2б010ч120б17.513341638 +42--
4RUSБородкина София147541ч116б111ч11б06ч021б026ч123б½28ч15.512121425 -50--
5RUSАндреев Ярослав150737ч119б113ч13б015ч½30б023ч131б11ч05.512151451 -56--
6RUSЗырянов Константин155624б118ч12б½20ч14б13ч½1ч016б19ч06.013471550 -6--
7RUSИсакичев Вячеслав109626б042ч124б116ч038б118ч119б021б110ч05.010831116 +20--
8RUSПаняев Матвей143427ч121б09ч035б125ч131б½28ч130б12б16.511171403 -31--
9RUSКузьмин Степан135542б120ч½8б12ч016б049ч114б119ч16б16.512391396 +41--
10RUSНеимущев Дмитрий130629ч123б11ч019б113ч½15б130ч13б07б16.512251355 +49--
11RUSМамедов Амин129030б125ч14б018ч12б½13ч½16б038ч119б16.011951311 +21--
12RUSГопшпан Егор107231ч140б13ч021б123ч019б033ч142б116ч16.011151176 +104--
13RUSПоздеев Владимир125247б126ч15б022ч110б½11б½21ч½20ч023б15.511541246 -6--
14RUSКрайнов Илья120643ч11б025ч123б028ч½27б19ч032б046ч14.511331154 -52--
15RUSЗдоров Роман114133б12ч026б128ч15б½10ч020б041ч130б15.511681199 +58--
16RUSМалышев Ефим116034б14ч033б17б19ч11б011ч16ч012б05.012851250 +90--
17RUSСивачёв Леонид114644ч13б031ч037б132ч½28б043ч122б½33ч15.010711109 -37--
18RUSБусыгин Станислав112136ч16б039ч111б040ч17б031ч026б142ч15.011051130 +9--
19RUSМальков Артём110049б15ч035б110ч033б112ч17ч19б011ч05.011811176 +76--
20RUSГребёнкин Михаил105538ч19б½21ч16б030ч032б115ч113б13ч05.512171194 +139--
21RUSБусыгин Леонид105748б18ч120б012ч042б14ч113б½7ч031б15.511541172 +115--
22RUSПластинин Максим104439ч036б140ч113б031ч035б138ч-17ч½49б14.510501077 +33--
23RUSАфрикантов Фёдор112345б110ч046б114ч112б12ч05б04ч½13ч04.512731203 +80--
24Аржанов Андрей10006ч037б17ч039б+49б½38б½42ч046б½40ч14.510821003 +3--
25RUSБадьянов Ярослав100046ч111б014б044ч18б042ч-40ч½27б143ч03.511161031 +31--
26RUSБекетов Егор10007ч113б015ч040б047ч144б14б018ч035б+4.011361013 +13--
27Береснев Денис10008б045ч½49б138ч043б114ч041б025ч029б02.510711000--
28RUSБогомолов Василий10001ч039б147ч115б014б½17ч18б049ч14б04.512361115 +115--
29RUSГордеев Тимофей100010б047ч045б149ч041б036ч048ч139б½27ч13.510341000--
30RUSДаньшин Михаил100011ч038б½43ч131б120б15ч110б08ч015ч04.511931109 +109--
31RUSЕршов Александр100012б048ч117б130ч022б18ч½18б15ч021ч04.511531086 +86--
32RUSКостин Николай10002б049ч041б146ч117б½20ч045б114ч138б15.511171118 +118--
33RUSКошелев Матвей100015ч041б116ч047б119ч040б112б044ч117б04.010691020 +20--
34Крыков Кирилл100016ч043б½38ч042ч045б046б047ч½48б½36б12.510181000--
35RUSЛапаев Роман10003ч044б119ч08ч046б122ч049б047б126ч-3.011471002 +2--
36Леванов Никита100018б022ч042б041ч0+29б146ч043б034ч02.010211000--
37RUSНосов Владимир10005б024ч048б117ч044б-00001.011631000--
38RUSСоловов Степан100020б030ч½34б127б17ч024ч½22б+11б032ч04.010551000--
39Тепляшин Кирилл100022б128ч018б024ч-48ч½41ч½44б029ч½45б02.510211000--
40RUSЧистов Федор1000+12ч022б026ч118б033ч025б½45ч124б03.510301000--
41RUSБакаушин Леонид10004б033ч032ч036б129ч139б½27ч115б044ч14.510681037 +37--
42RUSВеликжанин Александр10009ч07б036ч134б121ч025б+24б112ч018б04.010881000--
43Исмятуллин Артем100014б034ч½30б045ч127ч048б117б036ч125б14.510391028 +28--
44Кремлёв Всеволод100017б035ч0+25б037ч+26ч039ч133б041б03.010211000--
45RUSТушкин Дмитрий100023ч027б½29ч043б034ч147б132ч040б039ч13.510141000--
46Чирков Александр100025б0+23ч032б035ч034ч136б124ч½14б03.510411000--
47Жамалетдинов Назар100013ч029б128б033ч026б045ч034б½35ч048ч12.510281000--
48Суворов Арсений100021ч031б037ч0+39б½43ч029б034ч½47б02.010071000--
49Скворцов Петр100019ч032б127ч029б124ч½9б035ч128б022ч03.510551000--