I Кубок МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №7 по шахматам, Группа С - 2 этап - рапид

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСоколовский Алексей125124ч114б18ч½34б13ч½10б19ч05.010591240 -11--
2Карпенок Владимир118900021б125ч134б136ч14.010331259 +70--
3Шестаков Игорь112625б113ч19б15ч01б½29ч110б04.511061174 +48--
4Новицкий Захар110726ч128б034ч024б041ч136б011ч13.010211027 -80--
5RUSСосунов Кирилл107227б120ч140б13б110ч09ч016б15.010511150 +78--
6Кислицин Макар104928ч036б124ч100002.010121069 +20--
7Нифталиев Нурлан104200027ч½17б112ч133б13.510081120 +78--
8RUSРаудсепп Ян105223б135ч11б½034ч114б028ч14.510971163 +111--
9Власова Елена101229б137ч13ч036б128ч15б11б16.010921206 +194--
10Соловьев Емельян109730ч134б½28ч111б15б11ч03ч15.510931215 +118--
11Климовских Владимир101031б140ч025б110ч035б033ч04б02.010781000 -10--
12Иванов Леонид100100038б126ч07б017ч12.010111005 +4--
13Аникушин Кирилл115232ч13б029ч025б131ч026б137ч03.010451062 -90--
14Бердибаев Эламан103033б11ч031б129б036ч18ч135б15.010891152 +122--
15Дубов Виктор100034ч026б130ч000001.010521000--
16Лаубаев Бибарыс100035б027ч137б140ч129б031б15ч04.010731071 +71--
17Литвинчук Иван100000033ч07ч0+12б01.010241000--
18Майоров Дмитрий100036ч030б039ч041б038ч019б0+1.010101000--
19Маликов Фахрад100037б029ч023б½31ч027б018ч125б01.510271000--
20Симакова Алёна100039ч15б036ч026б137ч024б131ч03.010151000--
21Слоева Мария10000002ч0+41б038ч01.010631000--
22Стариков Александр100040б031ч027б137ч033б025ч½41ч01.510301000--
23Терских Данил10008ч032б½19ч½00001.010171000--
24RUSТитова Алиса10001б033ч16б04ч140б020ч026б02.010801000--
25RUSТрубицына София10323ч039б111ч013ч02б022б½19ч12.510681000 -32--
26Хохлов Григорий10004б015ч033б120ч012б113ч024ч13.010411000--
27Шатик Никита10005ч016б022ч07б½19ч138б134ч½3.010301000--
28Якимов Семён10376б14ч110б035ч19б040ч08б03.010861035 -2--
29Бейков Константин11269ч019б113б114ч116ч13б040б½4.510631150 +24--
30Давлятшин Марк105910б018ч115б100002.010321082 +23--
31Дмитриев Кирилл100011ч022б114ч019б113б116ч020б14.010271045 +45--
32Забабурин Антон100013б023ч½35б000000.511051000--
33Иванов Александр103014ч024б026ч017б122ч111б17ч03.010121000 -30--
34Коробков Тристан109815б110ч½4б11ч08б02ч027б½3.010991069 -29--
35Марипов Данил116316ч18б032ч128б011ч137б114ч04.010231114 -49--
36Попов Илья100018б16ч020б19ч014б04ч12б03.010551002 +2--
37Попцова Кристина103119ч19б016ч022б120б135ч013б14.010471070 +39--
38Савин Владимир100000012ч018б127ч021б12.010001000--
39Хабаров Владислав100020б025ч018б100001.010111000--
40Харлов Андрей112022ч111б15ч016б024ч128б129ч½4.510351132 +12--
41Янученко Павел100000018ч14б021ч122б13.010271069 +69--