1/4 финала Кубка СШОР турнир "Б"

Другие турниры в соревновании: турнир "А"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛукашевич Николай125817б19ч½10б16ч15ч17б½18ч12б½6.5111131307 +49
2RUSКомардина Анна121418ч111б03ч120б17ч015б131ч11ч½5.5510931225 +11
3Панчишин Марк116419б110ч½2б012ч016ч121б16б19ч04.51110921147 -17
4RUSСнегиренко Владислав114820ч113б17ч15б09ч031б015ч117б15.01010701157 +9
5Салимшин Тимур114621б132ч111б14ч11б09ч17б110ч06.0311071239 +93
6Лукьянцев Павел113722ч129б101б031ч023б13ч021б14.01610651127 -10
7Кравченко Тимур112023б134ч14б032ч12б11ч½5ч018б½5.0711001168 +48
8Харкевич Евдокия111424ч131б018ч025б112б114ч1004.01410291131 +17--
9RUSАлексеев Кирилл111026б11б½31ч111ч14б15б034ч13б16.5211011254 +144
10RUSАндреев Дмитрий110627ч13б½1ч016б121ч118б½11ч15б16.0410951219 +113
11RUSНеретина Маргарита109228б12ч15ч09б032б117ч110б014ч15.0810851148 +56
12Пшеницын Александр107629ч016ч121б½3б18ч034б019ч113б14.51210551092 +16
13Кривощеков Данил106530б14ч032б021ч026б122ч114б012ч03.02810401000 -65--
14Марченко Матвей106231ч033б120ч024б123ч18б013ч111б04.01810371044 -18
15Суханов Егор105332б023ч134б030ч119б12ч04б022ч14.01710501051 -2
16Игошин Ярослав104933ч½12б029ч110ч03б024б125ч023б13.52110431015 -34--
17Белянов Роман10411ч022б124ч131б118ч011б020ч14ч04.01510711060 +19
18RUSГусев Данила10332б026ч18б134ч117б110ч½1б07ч½5.0611071139 +106
19RUSАдилханян Артур10253ч024б033ч129б115ч025б112б027ч03.02510371000 -25--
20Сычев Ярослав10244б028ч114б12ч034б032ч117б025ч03.02310581000 -24--
21Шарыгин Святослав10215ч027б112ч½13б110б03ч029б½6ч03.02210871004 -17
22Шарыгин Владимир10116б017ч026б123ч027б113б032ч115б03.02610371000 -11--
23Ершов Михаил10007ч015б027ч122б114б06ч0016ч02.03110621000--
24Колпинский Арсений10008б019ч117б014ч029б½16ч027б026ч12.52910361000--
25Краснов Илья10000028б18ч030б119ч016б120б14.01910351077 +77--
26Миклин Григорий10009ч018б022ч033б113ч027ч028б124б02.03210271000--
27Орлов Роман100010б021ч023б028ч122ч026б124ч119б14.02010201013 +13--
28RUSТёлина Мария100011ч020б025ч027б033ч1026ч030б01.03410171000--
29Фликов Тимофей100012б16ч016б019ч024ч½30б121ч½03.02710441000--
30Холкин Даниил100013ч0+015б025ч029ч033б028ч12.03310201000--
31Киверин Лев100014б18ч19б017ч06б14ч12б034ч04.01311031067 +67
32Кирясов Леонид100015ч15б013ч17б011ч020б022б033ч13.02410641000--
33Руденко Александр100016б½14ч019б026ч028б0+30ч132б02.53010191000--
34Шарифулин Захар1000+7б015ч118б020ч112ч19б031б15.0910591064 +64