Командное Первенство Кинешемского муниципального района Ивановской области

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Нуждин Дмитрий100010ч043б029ч04б019ч025б022б00.010741000--
2Севостьянов Кирилл100011б031ч030б05ч120б026ч023ч12.010661000--
3RUSВашурина Вероника100012ч032б142ч06б121ч027б124б14.010561061 +61--
4Китов Фёдор106022б025ч047б01ч143ч028б029ч01.010301000 -60--
5Лотыш Иван106023ч126б048ч02б031б053ч030б01.010161000 -60--
6Кудряшова Алина100024б027ч049б03ч032ч154б042ч01.010151000--
7RUSКуртенко Алексей150925б122ч133б139ч½10ч½36б044ч15.013091509--
8RUSСчастнев Павел135826ч123б134ч040б011б137ч145б½4.512551363 +5--
9RUSМеркулова Алиса130427б124ч135б141ч012ч038б046ч14.012151289 -15--
10RUSСоловьев Максим12711б150ч039б025ч17б½16ч136ч03.512771272 +1--
11RUSЖаравин Фёдор12822ч151б140ч126б18ч017б137б05.012541343 +61--
12RUSВоробьёва Арина12273б152ч141б027ч19б118ч+38ч05.012601281 +54--
13RUSЯмбулатов Даниил102736ч044б028ч116б½25ч½33б139б03.012711094 +67--
14RUSБеликов Тимофей131137б045ч053б117ч126б134ч040ч03.012191244 -67--
15RUSБеликова Татьяна113438ч046б054ч118б+27ч135б141б04.011951139 +5--
16RUSЯмбулатов Дмитрий103728б136ч050б113ч½47б110б019ч14.511661151 +114--
17RUSГасилов Артем108853ч137б051ч114б048ч111ч020б03.012271113 +25--
18RUSШерстнова Дарья116454б-38ч-52б-15ч-49б-12б-21ч-0.0--
19Холстов Андрей105147б139ч025б050ч01б122ч116б03.011381056 +5--
20RUSМеркулов Кирилл101248ч140б026ч051б02ч123б117ч14.011191096 +84--
21RUSВоробьёва Надежда105749б141ч027б152ч13б124ч018б+5.011131134 +77--
22RUSМелкумов Тимур10344ч17б031б136б033ч019б01ч13.012191074 +40--
23Самоделов Ярослав10625б08ч043ч037ч034б020ч02б00.011921000 -62--
24RUSПанкратова Доротея11056ч19б032ч138б035ч021б13ч03.011491078 -27--
25RUSХанов Иван11057ч04б119ч110б013б½1ч143ч14.511311172 +67--
26RUSАнаньев Дмитрий10478б05ч120б111ч014ч02б131б14.011461125 +78--
27RUSКим Екатерина10019ч06б121ч012б015б03ч032ч12.011031000 -1--
28Смирнов Михаил100016ч033ч013б043б029ч14ч147б02.010771000--
29RUSРаздувалов Никита100039б047ч01б133ч028б050ч04б12.011711000--
30RUSХанов Семен100040ч048б02ч134б053ч151б05ч13.011361038 +38--
31RUSСенюшкин Степан100051ч02б122ч053б05ч148б026ч02.010681000--
32Фогель Евангелина100052б03ч024б054ч06б049ч027б00.010271000--
33RUSИванов Михаил134744ч½28б17ч029б122б113ч050б14.511491317 -30--
34RUSДорофеев Даниил126145б½53ч18б130ч123ч114б151ч16.511781376 +115--
35Девочкина Анна100046ч054б19ч042б024б115ч052б02.010901000--
36RUSЕршов Дмитрий156513б116б144ч122ч139б17ч110б17.012461623 +58--
37RUSГусев Кирилл165314ч117ч145б123б140ч18б011ч16.012261643 -10--
38RUSКаузова Анастасия168015б118б+46ч124ч141б19ч112б17.012101703 +23--
39RUSСмирнов Савелий154429ч119б110ч17б½36ч044б113ч15.512461547 +3--
40RUSКарцев Никита129930б120ч111б08ч137б045ч114б15.012571355 +56--
41RUSГорохова Ксения148942ч121б112ч19б138ч046б115ч16.012001511 +22--
42RUSАрхипова Елизавета100041б049ч03б135ч154б152ч16б15.010821122 +122--
43RUSСанин Никита100050б01ч123б128ч14б147ч125б05.010671128 +128--
44RUSВоробьев Сергей129833б½13ч136б047ч150б039ч07б02.513201257 -41--
45RUSАксенов Арсений118234ч½14б137ч048б151ч140б08ч½4.013171276 +94--
46RUSСухарева Дарья100035б115ч138б049ч152б141ч09б04.012421120 +120--
47RUSКаменовский Семён106919ч029б14ч144б016ч043б028ч13.010641034 -35--
48RUSСмирнов Станислав100420б030ч15б145ч017б031ч153б14.010491059 +55--
49RUSПогодина Дарья100021ч042б16ч146б018ч+32б154ч15.010101065 +65--
50RUSПлеханов Даниил117643ч110б116ч019б144ч129б133ч05.011431249 +73--
51RUSСафронов Григорий133031б111ч017б020ч145б030ч134б03.011181215 -115--
52RUSСмирнова Дарья108432ч112б018ч+21б046ч042б035ч13.010471004 -80--
53Тихомиров Роман100017б034б014ч031ч130б05б148ч02.011031000--
54Санин Арсений100018ч+35ч015б032б142ч06ч149б03.010221000--