1 Кубок ДЮСШ, группа С - 1 этап, классика

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСоколовский Алексей10299б19ч118б½18ч136б136ч044б144ч16.5210001160 +131
2Бердибаев Эламан100022ч122б027ч127б100003.02110001060 +60--
3Новицкий Захар100026б126ч121б½21ч½17б017ч0003.02410001000--
4RUSРаудсепп Ян102335б135ч144б½44ч121б121ч136б½36ч17.0110001189 +166
5RUSСубботина Анастасия100017ч017б½46ч146б023ч123б1003.51610001030 +30--
6RUSТрубицына София100019б119ч10000002.02710001060 +60--
7Азин Иван10008ч000000000.05210001000--
8Аникушин Кирилл10007б121ч028б028ч034б134ч½22б022ч13.51910001000--
9Бейков Константин10001ч01б029ч129б119ч½19б½28б½28ч½4.01010071005 +5--
10Власова Елена100032б132ч134б134ч028б028ч120б020ч15.0710001060 +60
11Голушко Степан100013ч113б10000002.03010001060 +60--
12Григоренко Никита10000026б126ч137б137ч0003.02210001060 +60--
13Давлятшин Марк100011б011ч030б030ч½35б135ч145б½45ч03.02310001000--
14Дубов Виктор100037б137ч032б032ч120б020ч033б033ч02.03110001000--
15Житников Александр1000000000000.051--
16Иванов Александр10000031б031ч½49б049ч0000.55010001000--
17Изотов Артем10005б15ч½45ч145б½3ч13б118ч118б06.0310001120 +120--
18Карпенок Владимир100020б120ч11ч½1б045ч145б117б017ч15.5410071095 +95
19Кислицин Макар10006ч06б038ч138б19б½9ч½21б½21ч½4.01510001000--
20Климовских Владимир100018ч018б040ч140б114ч114б110ч110б05.0810001060 +60
21Коробков Тристан100008б13ч½3б½4ч04б019ч½19б½3.01210071000--
22Лаубаев Бибарыс10002б02ч137б137ч½44б044ч08ч18б03.51810001000--
23Литвинчук Иван10000035б135ч½5б05ч034б½34ч02.03710001000--
24Литвяк Кирилл100041ч041б136ч036б000001.04510001000--
25Литвяк Полина100044б044ч042б½42ч½00001.04410001000--
26Маликов Фахрад10003ч03б012ч012б041ч141б149ч049б02.03210001000--
27Назаренко Денис100043б043ч12б02ч000001.04310001000--
28Назаров Эмиль100033ч033б18ч18б110ч110б09ч½9б½5.0610001060 +60
29Нифталиев Нурлан1000009б09ч050б050ч055б155ч12.03410001000--
30Понкратьев Дмитрий10000013ч113б½00001.53810001030 +30--
31Петров Александр10000016ч116б½00001.53910001030 +30--
32Попцова Кристина100010ч010б014ч114б00047ч147б13.02510001000--
33Симакова Алёна100028б128ч00048б1014ч114б14.01110001090 +90--
34Слоева Мария100036ч036б010ч010б18ч08б½23ч½23б13.02010001000--
35Соловьев Емельян10004ч04б023ч023б½13ч013б054ч½54б12.03310061000--
36RUSСосунов Кирилл100034б134ч124б124ч11ч01б14ч½4б05.5510131098 +98
37Стариков Александр100014ч014б122ч022б½12ч012б1002.52610001000--
38Старых Максим10000019б019ч051б051ч040б040ч00.05310001000--
39Терёхина Анастасия100045ч045б00000000.05410001000--
40RUSТитова Алиса10000020б020ч052б052ч038ч138б12.03510821000--
41Ульяничев Платон100024б124ч00026б026ч0001.04810001000--
42Хохлов Григорий10000025ч½25б½0051ч½51б01.54010001000--
43Черемных Александр100027ч127б00000001.04210001000--
44Шестаков Игорь100025ч125б14ч½4б022ч122б11ч01б04.5910131038 +38
45Якимов Семён100039б139ч117б017ч½18б018ч013ч½13б14.01310001000--
46Мусаева Любовь1000005б05ч100001.04110001000--
47Сайфиев Мухсин10000048б148ч00032б032ч01.04610001000--
48Иванов Леонид10000047ч047б133ч00001.03610001000--
49Харлов Андрей1000000016ч116б126б126ч14.01410001120 +120--
50Бронников Антон1000000029ч129б1002.02910001060 +60--
51Марипов Данил1000000038ч138б142б½42ч13.51710001090 +90--
52RUSХрустев Мирон1245000040ч140б1002.02810001265 +20--
53Лесковский Андрей1000000054б½0000.54910001000--
54Майоров Дмитрий1000000053ч½035б½35ч01.04710001000--
55Шатик Никита100000000029ч029б00.05510001000--