Гран-при г.Петрозаводска - 2018 - этап 5 - турнир С

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАракелян Артур120814б½14ч110б110ч13ч03б19ч½9б024б024ч16.0910151132 -76
2RUSМамонов Евгений114515ч115б113ч113б017ч117б13ч13б½9ч19б18.5110151252 +107
3Худяков Дмитрий107516б116ч112б112ч11б11ч02б02ч½6б16ч06.5510821172 +97
4Рамих Егор106417ч117б020ч½20б111ч111б010ч½10б07ч07б½4.51810071000 -64--
5RUSТютчева Янислава106319б019ч123б023ч130б½30ч124б024ч½32б132ч05.01410001009 -54--
6Куркин Артем105920ч020б122ч122б028ч½28б114ч114б13ч03б16.5710151113 +54
7RUSБыков Кирилл103621б121ч118б018ч113б113ч016б016ч04б14ч½5.51110131047 +11
8RUSСавастьянов Иван101822ч022б117ч017б027ч127б½28ч128б020ч120б04.52210001000 -18--
9Пеккарев Максим100023б023ч125б125ч1001б½1ч12б02ч04.5610881085 +85
10Рябиков Семен100024ч½24б11ч01б034ч134б14б½4ч111ч111б17.0210721178 +178
11Федоров Владислав100025б025ч119б119ч04б04ч112б112ч110б010ч05.01610131011 +11--
12Ванчугов Георгий100026ч126б13ч03б029ч029б111ч011б028ч½28б14.52110261000--
13RUSГолубева Вероника100027б127ч12б02ч17ч07б122ч122б116б116ч07.0310361149 +149
14RUSКулаков Георгий10001ч½1б024б124ч019б119ч16б06ч031б131ч04.51710531012 +12
15Левчинский Роберт10002б02ч027б127ч025б125ч030б030ч023б123ч03.03010291000--
16Лыков Ярослав10003ч03б026ч126б135ч135б17ч17б113ч013б17.0410221138 +138
17Мюхкюря Илья10004б04ч18б18ч12б02ч031б131ч030б030ч04.02310451000--
18Никитин Даниил100028ч128б17ч17б00000003.01310181066 +66--
19Письменный Артур10005ч15б011ч011б114ч014б032ч032б0002.03310161000--
20RUSПоздняков Глеб10006б16ч04б½4ч024б024ч025б125ч18б08ч14.51910281000--
21Полеваев Иван10007ч07б028ч028б033ч033б129ч129б135ч135б04.02810181000--
22Полетаев Артем10008б18ч06б06ч123б123ч113б013ч034б034ч04.02410331000--
23Потько Сергей10009ч19б05ч15б022ч022б035ч035б115ч015б14.02910131000--
24Ругоев Александр100010б½10ч014ч014б120ч120б15ч15б½1ч11б06.01010541103 +103
25RUSСеменцов Матвей100011ч111б09ч09б015ч015б120ч020б033ч033б13.03210001000--
26Смоличев Владимир100012б012ч016б016ч031б031ч000000.03510001000--
27Супранович Глеб100013ч013б015ч015б18б08ч½34ч034б0001.53410271000--
28Уткин Артем100018б018ч021б121ч16б½6ч08б08ч112б½12ч04.02510151000--
29Пасынок Глеб10550032б132ч112б112ч021б021ч0003.03110001026 -29--
30RUSЕрегин Никита10000033ч133б15ч½5б015ч115б117ч117б16.5810161161 +161
31RUSПавлов Артем10000034ч½34б026ч126б117ч017б114ч014б14.52010221044 +44
32Малегина Диана10000029ч029б00019б119ч15ч05б13.01510391020 +20--
33Соколова Кира10000030б030ч021б121ч00025б125ч02.02710001000--
34RUSХарламов Дмитрий10890031б½31ч110б010ч027б127ч122ч122б15.51210001121 +32
35Унжаков Арсений1001000016б016ч023б123ч021б021ч12.02610001000 -1--