Детский воскресный турнир 6Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПуртова Алёна129732ч118б116ч114б020ч14.011101312 +15--
2Хлопин Артем123333б120ч117б021ч115б14.011051266 +33--
3Гасаналиев Атэш120734ч122б126ч128б114ч½4.510911268 +61--
4Гасаналиев Мурат120735б121ч031б123ч116б03.010851191 -16--
5Восканян Давид120136ч124б128ч026б044ч02.010601130 -71--
6Бузин Артем119737б123ч035б125ч117б½3.510731207 +10--
7Леонов Петр119638ч062б048ч142б131ч02.010121095 -101--
8Зобнин Иван119139б125ч121б117ч162б04.010691232 +41--
9Викулов Петр118240ч126б032ч124б034ч½2.510591132 -50--
10Кашин Алексей117041б127ч037б129ч124б14.010571215 +45--
11Скобелкин Евгений114442ч128б034ч059ч135б13.010261126 -18--
12Соловьёва Вероника114343б129ч123б162ч026б03.010571138 -5--
13RUSСапогов Даниил113844ч046б136ч130б128ч14.010331184 +46--
14RUSШишкарёва Анастасия113345б130ч127б11ч13б½4.511351254 +121--
15Симаков Андрей112946ч138б162ч034б12ч03.010551129--
16Дзасохов Александр112847б144ч11б027ч14ч14.011201214 +86--
17Черепанов Александр112748ч150б12ч18б06ч½3.511241186 +59--
18RUSШашерина Софья112349б11ч040б045ч051б01.010591006 -117--
19Федотов Никита111750ч047б138ч144б032ч13.010121104 -13--
20RUSШорохов Артемий111451б12б050ч140ч11б03.011061139 +25--
21Голиков Глеб111352ч14б18ч02б036ч13.011291150 +37--
22Соловьёв Дмитрий111353б13ч044б047ч137б13.010431115 +2--
23Горлачёв Захар111254ч16б112ч04б038б02.011111082 -30--
24Киселёв Дмитрий111055б15ч045б19ч110ч03.011111140 +30--
25Халаев Семен110256ч18б051ч16б039ч02.010781062 -40--
26Иванова Софья109757б19ч13б05ч112ч14.011471207 +110--
27Кириллов Михаил109558ч110б114ч016б060ч13.010861121 +26--
28Шевченко Ион107559б111ч15б13ч013б03.011381131 +56--
29Владыка Мария107460ч112б056ч110б040б13.010631100 +26--
30Макаров Вадим107461б114б058ч113ч045б13.010541096 +22--
31Казарян Нарек105362ч048б14ч050б17б13.010811094 +41--
32Чумаков Максим10521б049ч19б051ч119б02.011191048 -4--
33Маханова Дарья10412ч051б042ч½46б159ч½2.010471012 -29--
34Анисин Сергей10373б053ч111б115ч09б½2.511321075 +38--
35Важин Андрей10194ч052б16ч055б111ч02.011101024 +5--
36Пермяков Владимир10165б055ч113б049ч121б02.010901016--
37Ольшев Федор10076ч054б110ч056б122ч02.010961012 +5--
38Аюшиева Диана10067б115ч019б061ч+23ч13.011391049 +43--
39Дерябина Анна10018ч056б052ч158б125б13.010591054 +53--
40Атакишиев Магомед10009б057ч+18ч120б029ч02.011231000--
41Восканян Алина100010ч058б054ч160б052ч12.010341000--
42Гасанов Расул100011б059ч½33б½7ч053б01.010761000--
43Грязнова Дарья100012ч060б061ч052б058ч½0.510291000--
44Гусев Даниил100013б116б022ч119ч15б14.011391146 +146--
45RUSДашинимаев Ананда100014ч061б124ч018б130ч02.010881006 +6--
46Дзюбо Владислав100015б013ч049б033ч048б00.010621000--
47Казарян Эрик100016ч019ч053б122б055ч01.010721000--
48Коктышев Сергей100017б031ч07б053ч046ч00.010751000--
49Колобков Павел100018ч032б046ч136б056ч½1.510381000--
50Кулиев Низами100019б117ч020б031ч054б12.010821004 +4--
51Куренков Михаил100020ч033ч125б032б018ч12.010861006 +6--
52Лобач Илья100021б035ч039б043ч141б01.010271000--
53Макаров Даниил100022ч034б047ч048б142ч12.010301000--
54Марцинкевич Марк100023б037ч041б0+50ч01.010301000--
55Наделяев Даниил100024ч036б0+35ч047б12.010361000--
56Плотников Богдан100025б039ч129б037ч049б½1.510371000--
57Пьянков Артем100026ч040б-0000.010971000--
58Рычков Богдан100027б041ч130б039ч043б½1.510341000--
59Смирнова Анна100028ч042б½60ч111б033б½2.010521000--
60Дугаров Даши100029б043ч159б041ч127б02.010341000--
61Курмазова Полина100030ч045ч043б138б-01.010251000--
62Мясников Александр100031б17ч115б112б18ч15.011421206 +206--