Первенство Ленинского района Турнир А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Оглобличев Александр104318б110ч111б½19ч033б19б18ч½5.0510031109 +66
2Веденин Алексей104119ч024б110б½14ч½7ч½25б033ч½3.01610031000 -41--
3Савицкий Владислав103420б100006ч102.02510111090 +56--
4RUSЛогинова Полина102222ч½26б½17ч19б035ч1028б½3.51310001041 +19--
5Новоселова Алина1022011ч022б½00000.53110051000 -22--
6Родненко Григорий10228ч½12ч021б016ч125б03б035ч12.52210061000 -22--
7RUSАхияров Тимур102123б119ч012б½24ч12б½11ч030б½3.51510101014 -7--
8Пугачев Артем10086б½21ч125б111ч½10б½26ч11б½5.0410111100 +92
9Муртазин Тимур100124ч½17б½28б14ч119б½1ч022ч14.5610091066 +65
10Антипин Тимофей100015б11б02ч½26б½8ч½29ч032б02.51910131000--
11Артамонов Евгений101025б15б11ч½8б½12ч½7б119б15.5110131134 +124--
12Бикбов Даниил100032ч16б17ч½011б½28ч129б15.0210091124 +124--
13Валик Дарья100026ч0029б½0018ч101.52710001000--
14Инсабаева Фаиля100016б123ч½24б02б½28ч032ч½31б02.52310061000--
15Колосов Алексей100010ч00000000.03610001000--
16Курцева Виктория100014ч025ч030б06б036ч121б037б½1.52610051000--
17Лукин Леонид100027б½9ч½4б025ч½32б½30ч021ч½2.52110061000--
18Мазлова Валентина10001ч033ч031б034ч0013б000.03510091000--
19RUSМальцева Злата10002б17б126ч11б19ч½22б½11ч05.0310171100 +100
20Насретдинов Всеволод10003ч00000000.03410341000--
21Олейникова Александра100008б06ч128б031ч016ч117б½2.52410051000--
22RUSОсколков Александр10004б½32б15ч½30ч126б½19ч½9б04.0710091035 +35
23Пяткова Василиса10007ч014б½029ч030б0000.53310091000--
24Русаков Тимур10009б½2ч014ч17б029ч½31б125ч½3.51010091005 +5--
25Сидорова Злата100011ч016б18ч017б½6ч12ч124б½4.0910121037 +37
26Синякин Артем100013б14ч½19б010ч½22ч½8б002.52010051000--
27Уфимцев Андрей100017ч½28ч0000000.53210001000--
28Якин Кирилл1000027б19ч021ч114б112б04ч½3.51110041032 +32--
29RUSКрохалев Захар100033ч034б113ч½23б124б½10б112ч04.0810001030 +30
30Панов Данил10160016ч122б023ч117б17ч½3.51410041072 +56--
31Крохалев Игнат10000018ч132б021б124ч014ч13.01810001030 +30--
32Подвязников Андрей100012б022ч033б½31ч117ч½14б½10ч13.51210001000--
33Колесников Даниил100029б118б132ч½01ч002б½3.01710171037 +37--
34Русинов Савелий1000029ч0018б10001.02810001000--
35Шанцев Андрей100000004б006б00.03810221000--
36Попова Злата1000000016б0000.03710001000--
37Кириленко Анастасия10000000038б016ч½0.53010001000--
38Моля Андрей10000000037ч101.02910001030 +30--