Открытый кубок города Барнаула по шахматам среди молодежи 2018, 2 этап 1000

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛозин Артем100024б038ч114б020ч½10б½5ч117б122б018ч04.010001000--
2Адоньев Андрей100020б118ч030б½10ч15б124ч014б016ч025ч14.510001000--
3Акимов Даниил100021ч125б122ч115б029ч135ч½30б113б04ч16.510001120 +120
4Алексеев Владислав100022б020ч116б117ч124б½30ч028ч18б13б05.510001060 +60
5RUSДолгов Максим100023ч127б129ч½35б02ч01б037ч125б18ч04.510001000--
6Леменков Степан100025ч021б037ч123б118ч017б020б033ч110б03.010001000--
7RUSЛерман Лев100026б122ч017б021ч130б019ч138б028ч124ч04.010001000--
8RUSЛитуев Иван100027ч023б119ч122б111ч½29б115ч04ч05б15.510001060 +60
9Малахова Дарья100028б124ч021б118ч114б115б027ч038ч036б15.010051034 +34
10Овчинников Тимофей100029ч031б125ч½2б01ч½28б023ч½37б16ч14.510001000--
11RUSСеменова Валерия100030б028ч136б138ч18б½13ч029б020ч127б04.510051004 +4--
12RUSСтарыгин Глеб100031ч129б027ч026б122ч037б½25б036ч033б13.510051000--
13RUSЧернышова Татьяна100032б130ч038б028ч136б111б118ч13ч115б06.010051094 +94
14Шлык Павел100033ч135б01ч127б19ч022б12ч115б038ч½5.510001060 +60
15RUSАндреева Арина100034б136ч124б13ч135б19ч18б114ч113ч19.010051274 +274
16Белин Данил100035ч033б14ч037б127ч036б122ч02б139ч½4.510051004 +4--
17Георгиев Георгий100036б032ч17ч14б038б06ч11ч039б031ч14.010051000--
18Кизилов Иван100037ч12б135ч09б06б138ч113б030ч01б15.010001030 +30--
19Клепиков Матвей100038б034ч18б036ч026ч17б039б-002.010071000--
20RUSКолесников Дмитрий10002ч04б031ч11б½25ч127б06ч111б023ч14.510001000--
21Кротов Виктор10003б06ч19ч07б037ч033б136ч031б034б½2.510051000--
22RUSКузнецова Татьяна10004ч17б13б08ч012б114ч016б11ч129б½5.510001060 +60
23Лапин Антон10005б08ч032б16ч028б039ч110б½26ч120б03.510001000--
24Мамаев Александр10001ч19б115ч025б14ч½2б135ч029ч07б15.510001060 +60
25Маршинин Никита10006б13ч010б½24ч020б034б112ч15ч02б03.510001000--
26Меньшиков Илья10007ч037б033ч112ч019б031б½34ч123б0+3.510001000--
27RUSМещеряков Александр10008б15ч012б114ч016б120ч19б135б011ч16.010001090 +90
28RUSНапалков Илья10009ч011б034ч113б023ч110ч14б07б037ч03.010001000--
29Нечаев Александр100010б112ч15б½30ч13б08ч011ч124б122ч½6.010001090 +90--
30RUSОвчарук Артем100011ч113б12ч½29б07ч14б13ч018б135ч05.510001060 +60
31Пименова Олеся100012б010ч020б033ч½39б026ч½+21ч117б03.010001000--
32Синельников Георгий100013ч017б023ч000033б-000.010001000--
33Софиенко Зоя100014б016ч026б031б½34ч½21ч032ч+6б012ч02.010001000--
34Сухарев Арсений100015ч019б028б039ч033б½25ч026б0+21ч½2.010001000--
35Тарасов Кирилл100016б114ч118б15ч115ч03б½24б127ч130б17.510001180 +180--
36RUSФинк Алексей104317ч115б011ч019б113ч016ч021б112б19ч04.010001000 -43--
37RUSЧернышев Захар100018б026ч16б016ч021б112ч½5б010ч028б13.510001000--
38Швецов Андрей100019ч11б013ч111б017ч118б07ч19б114б½5.510001060 +60
39Яковлев Кирилл100000034б131ч123б019ч+17ч116б½4.510001060 +60--