V этап Кубка Мэра Города Томска по шахматам. Группа С

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМакаренко Антон129716б125ч123б119ч141б19ч07б05.0410851280 -17
2RUSХрустев Мирон12364б115ч145б026ч119б128ч121б05.0510901245 +9
3RUSСоколов Владимир123111ч126б½33ч124б19ч015б042ч03.52511041171 -60
4RUSМуталибов Даниил11312ч05б148ч½35б133б013ч112б14.51211251187 +56
5RUSФилимонов Ефим120025б04ч036б134ч08б129б127ч14.02410531158 -42
6RUSВаулин Марк117215ч049ч125б120б124ч121ч19б05.0710651201 +29
7RUSБалаганский Дмитрий116845б029ч130б121ч148б141ч11ч16.0310961278 +110
8RUSРодюкевич Никита116832ч123б028ч038б½5ч044б149ч½3.03510631079 -89
9RUSПильщиков Григорий116934б114ч151б145ч13б11б16ч17.0111301359 +190
10RUSПлевков Дмитрий112400000000.058--
11RUSДашунин Андрей11163б027ч134б123ч121б048ч033б03.02810851067 -49
12RUSКрампец Майя112346ч142б035ч128б029ч124б½4ч03.52610491080 -43
13RUSПак Платон109630б033б039ч137ч047б14б058ч13.03610351032 -64--
14RUSРаудсепп Марк100035ч19б037ч141б00025ч13.01510421046 +46--
15RUSМартюшев Матвей10936б12б038ч142ч145б03ч134б15.0611671225 +132
16RUSСубботин Егор10931ч046ч040б144б130ч131б141ч04.02110421092 -1
17RUSМаковский Лев108937б118ч043б151ч126б034ч028б03.03410201020 -69--
18Буньков Ростислав107947ч117б124ч048б031ч0002.04710461035 -44--
19RUSКузовов Дмитрий107550ч144б131ч11б02ч045б051ч14.01611061121 +46
20RUSСелезнев Георгий105929б148б041ч06ч050б137ч146б03.03010391018 -41--
21RUSБарковский Богдан105828ч147б144ч17б011ч16б02ч15.01011021173 +115
22RUSХребтова Софья105341ч024б046б143ч134б040ч138б03.03110291010 -43--
23Антонов Степан105243б18ч11ч011б037б1003.03311161107 +55--
24RUSУшаков Егор103936б122ч118б13ч06б012ч½48б03.52711091079 +40
25RUSШимончук Софья10395ч11б06ч046б142ч039б114б03.02911171052 +13
26RUSОрлова Анастасия103803ч½42б12б017ч133ч145ч03.51111731133 +95--
27Денисов Кирилл103244ч011б047ч152б151б043ч15б03.04110451010 -22--
28RUSСомов Савелий102321б051ч08б112ч102б017ч13.02011121066 +43--
29RUSАстраханцев Даниил100020ч07б050ч155б112б05ч043б02.04610791000--
30Афанасьев Егор100013ч131б07ч058б116б0054б13.03210601029 +29--
31Банников Данил100040б130ч119б033ч018б116ч003.02210611030 +30--
32RUSГоликов Александр10008б043ч049б½57ч138б036ч135б02.54410471000--
33RUSЖелтковский Вадим111748ч½13ч13б031б14ч126б011ч14.51311021169 +52
34RUSЗахарова Полина10009ч050б111ч05б122ч117б115ч04.01711031088 +88
35Калачев Николай100014б039ч112б04ч046ч053б132ч13.03910361000--
36Корабельникова Софья100024ч037б05ч050б056ч132б055ч½1.55410341000--
37Кужевский Егор100017ч036ч114б013б123ч020б039ч13.04010421000--
38RUSКузьмин Александр116349б145ч015б08ч½32ч142б½22ч14.01810971156 -7
39RUSКулбаева Нурайым100042ч035б013б049ч152б125ч037б02.04810411000--
40Лим Станислав100031ч041б016ч056б154ч122б002.03710241000--
41RUSМартюшев Тимофей100022б140ч120б114ч11ч07б016б15.0810961141 +141
42Мельников Александр115339б112ч126ч015б025б138ч½3б14.51410981182 +29
43RUSМихайлов Дмитрий100023ч032б117ч022б055ч127б029ч13.04210321000--
44RUSСагитов Михаил100027б119ч021б016ч057б½8ч050б12.54310611000--
45RUSСимонов Алексей12117ч138б12ч19б015ч119ч126б16.0211351300 +89
46Тризна Ярослав100012б016б122ч025ч035б1020ч13.02310611030 +30--
47RUSУшнурцева Екатерина100018б021ч027б053ч113ч0001.05610531000--
48RUSФролов Артём110333б½20ч14б½18ч17ч011б124ч15.0911011192 +89
49RUSЮрашкеева София100038ч06б032ч½39б0057ч18б½2.03810841000--
50Ячный Владислав100019б034ч029б036ч120ч055б144ч02.05010191000--
51RUSЯщук Виктор1000028б19ч017б027ч1019б02.01910781001 +1--
52Яковлева Анна10000054б127ч039ч058б001.05110081000--
53Науменко Ира10000058ч047б0035ч056б00.05710001000--
54Науменко Оля10000052ч0040б0030ч00.05210001000--
55Науменко Александр100000029ч043б050ч036б½0.55510001000--
56Певнев Олег10000057б040ч036б0053ч11.05310001000--
57Кодинцев Дмитрий10000056ч132б044ч½49б001.54510001000--
58Кодинцев Игорь10000053б130ч0052ч113б02.04910241008 +8--