Белая ладья 2018. Отборочный турнир. Орджоникидзевский район.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМельников Вячеслав159517ч113б19ч125б121ч141ч16.010601614 +19--
2RUSКорнеев Илья106818б014ч110б½26ч022б142б13.510271079 +11--
3RUSСергеев Михаил104319ч115б111ч127б123ч143ч16.010171210 +167--
4Филиппова Евгения100020б016ч012б028ч024б044б-0.010081000--
5Безгин Дмитрий100021б037ч19б013б129ч13.010401047 +47--
6Ульянов Иван100022ч038б110ч014ч030б12.010101000--
7Шишкин Егор100023б039ч111б115б031ч13.010001030 +30--
8Огнева Екатерина100024ч040б112ч016ч032б½1.510001000--
9RUSВенцковский Михаил106937б141ч01б05ч125ч033б13.011231076 +7--
10Венцковский Руслан100738ч142б12ч½6б126б½34ч15.010251135 +128--
11Михайлюк Матвей100039б143ч03б07ч027ч035б12.010251000--
12Венцковская Мария100040ч144б04ч18б128б036ч14.010041062 +62--
13RUSНиколаев Роман10691ч029б117б05ч037б12.011231042 -27--
14RUSПрокофьев Семён10002б030ч118ч06б138ч13.010201038 +38--
15Пасеев Данил10003ч031б119б17ч139б14.010091094 +94--
16Лошкарева Карина10004б132ч120ч08б140ч14.010041092 +92--
17RUSГоршков Ярослав10191б033ч121б013ч141б125б14.011451119 +100--
18RUSПанов Илья10302ч134б122ч014б142ч026ч03.010321031 +1--
19Сергейчук-Ильченко Артём10003б035ч123б015ч043б027б01.010251000--
20Белякова Елизавета10204ч136б124ч116б144ч128ч05.010041131 +111--
21RUSКузовлев Владислав10615ч125б117ч141ч01б03.011511110 +49--
22Кузовлев Ярослав10436б126ч018б142б02ч02.010361009 -34--
23Осипочев Илья10007ч127б019ч143ч03б02.010291000--
24Сафронова Екатерина10008б128ч020б044б04ч12.010081000--
25RUSКурка Ян104133б121ч041б11ч09б117ч03.011411070 +29--
26RUSМуратшин Сармат108134ч122б142ч12б110ч½18б15.510251203 +122--
27RUSУмарахунов Шохжохон105535б123ч143б13ч011б119ч15.010151154 +99--
28Петрова Елизавета102236ч124б144ч04б112ч120б15.010031133 +111--
29Баранов Илья100041б037ч½13ч033б05б00.510341000--
30Кривошеев Иван100042ч038б114б034ч16ч02.010001000--
31Быков Владислав100043б039ч½15ч035б07б00.510101000--
32Тюргашкина Татьяна100044ч040б½16б036ч08ч½1.010001000--
33Зарипов Данил100025ч017б029ч137б½9ч01.510261000--
34Зыкин Сергей100026б018ч030б038ч110б01.010241000--
35Мугаллимов Рамиль100027ч019б031ч139б111ч02.010111000--
36Хуснутдинова Виктория100028б020ч032б140ч½12б01.510081000--
37Булатов Дмитрий10009ч029б½5б033ч½13ч01.010281000--
38Корнилов Дмитрий100010б030ч06ч034б014б00.010011000--
39Хасанов Вадим100011ч031б½7б035ч015ч00.510001000--
40Сивцева Ева100012б032ч½8ч036б½16б01.010001000--
41RUSПостников Андрей110129ч19б125ч021б117ч01б03.011311100 -1--
42RUSЖизнин Тимофей100030б110ч026б022ч118б12ч03.010381019 +19--
43RUSЖизнин Мирон104931ч111б127ч023б119ч13б04.010161092 +43--
44Постникова Виктория100032б112ч128б124ч120б04ч+5.010081094 +94--