Первенство школьных команд Октябрьского района "Белая ладья"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДударев Владислав183659б151ч143б147ч013б177ч125б16.012271824 -12--
2RUSЛарин Илья121060ч152б044ч148б014ч½78б026ч13.511471181 -29--
3RUSТалалаев Константин107861б153ч145б149ч085б179ч127б16.011351257 +179--
4RUSПонкратьева Антонина113462ч154б046ч150б116ч180б128ч16.010461234 +100--
5RUSЕвсеев Степан130717б167ч113б059ч063б125б170ч04.011351256 -51--
6Фильварковый Егор112115б069ч085б061ч165б½27б072ч01.510731000 -121--
8Авдеева Вероника101520ч0116ч062б166ч½28ч½73б03.010101000 -15--
9Макаркин Марк100377ч035б031б½67ч021ч055б+59б01.510611000 -3--
10Оглезнев Леонид100078б088ч032ч068б+22б056ч060ч01.010921000--
12Бохон Ульяна100080б038ч½34ч0124б-58ч-62ч-1.510071000--
13RUSБороздов Никита137463ч139б05ч125б11ч081ч177б15.013041413 +39--
14RUSТолстов Данил105764б140ч086б026ч12б½82б078ч13.511501106 +49--
15Хаванцев Иван12576ч127б065ч183б037ч141б169ч15.010521241 -16--
16RUSЗирекова Айдана101166б042ч18б128ч14б084б180ч04.010501064 +53--
17RUSЯрлыков Ярослав11425ч025б063ч181б135ч139б067ч14.011741186 +44--
18Евпланов Артем102086б126ч064б082ч088б140ч068б+3.010891000 -20--
20Петрова Юлия10008б128ч166б084ч038б042ч013.010331000--
21Палагин Даниил100043б059ч067б055ч+9б163ч031ч02.010651000--
22Новомлинец Андрей100044ч060б068ч+56б010ч164б032б13.010441000--
23Сенин Михаил100045б061ч069б157ч087б165ч133ч+4.010711032 +32--
24Сергеева Милена100046ч162б1158б012ч-66б034б14.010041032 +32--
25RUSГуляшов Максим115331б117ч147б013ч055б+5ч01ч03.013621158 +5--
26RUSВасилёнок Леонид111732ч118б148ч014б056ч186б12б04.011481163 +46--
27Амосов Алексей108033б115ч149б085ч157б16ч13ч05.011401202 +122--
28Казанцева Ульяна100034ч020б050ч016б058ч08б½4б00.510271000--
31Михейкин Илья100025ч081б09ч½35б167ч059ч021б12.510701000--
32Плотников Богдан100026б082ч010б188ч168б+60б022ч03.010391000--
33Грибанов Денис100027ч083б-87ч-37б-69ч-61ч-23б-0.010801000--
34Буравцева Дарья100028б184ч012б138ч0162б124ч04.010071003 +3--
35Мягких Михаил100051б09ч159б031ч017б067б063ч01.010581000--
37Литвинов Кирилл100053б087ч161б033ч+15б069б065ч02.010611000--
38Собянина Полина100054ч012б½62ч134б120ч1166б04.510481051 +51--
39RUSСолоненко Максим146655б+13ч181ч177б143б117ч147б06.012681489 +23--
40Новгородцев Вячеслав113556ч014б182б078ч044ч018б148ч02.011251038 -97--
41Красноносов Дмитрий107357б085ч083ч179б045б015ч049б01.011691000 -73--
42Гончарова Екатерина113458ч116б084б180ч146ч120б150ч05.010141155 +21--
43RUSВысотин Ярослав121521ч170б11ч063б139ч051б155ч15.012151271 +56--
44Высотин Владислав102222б171ч12б064ч140б152ч056б04.011111101 +79--
45Котов Денис129123ч175б13ч065б141ч153б½57ч15.510711294 +3--
46Шелепанова Василиса100024б073ч04б066ч042б054ч058б00.010871000--
47RUSБарсуков Иван151181ч177б125ч11б151ч170б139ч17.012891584 +73--
48RUSСтепанов Алексей134682б078ч026б12ч152б071ч140б14.011541288 -58--
49RUSПогадаев Александр131583ч179б127ч13б153ч175б141ч17.010831389 +74--
50RUSКуваталиева Оксана101584б180ч128б14ч054б073ч142б15.010921146 +131--
51RUSЗинкевич Александр109135ч11б077ч170б147б043ч081б14.012911191 +100--
52RUSРейзенбук Ярослав106088б12ч178б071ч148ч144б182ч05.011621203 +143--
53RUSПрокофьева Ксения105937ч13б079ч075б049б045ч½83б12.511391041 -18--
54RUSЛопаткова Полина127938б14ч180б173ч150ч146б184ч17.010351349 +70--
55Зинкевич Артем100039ч-63б-70ч-21б-25ч-9ч-43б00.012151000--
56Боченин Святослав112440б164ч171б½22ч126б010б144ч15.510751216 +92--
57RUSТурицын Александр108341ч165б175ч023б127ч087ч145б04.010921118 +35--
58Гомулько Екатерина101242б066ч073б024ч128б112б+46ч14.010311021 +9--
59RUSКожаро Иван10451ч021б135ч15б170ч031б19ч15.011791170 +125--
60Деркачев Егор11192б022ч188б186ч171б132ч110б16.011051261 +142--
61Вершинин Дмитрий10293ч023б137ч16б072ч033б-87ч13.010331031 +2--
62Братусёва Лия10004б024ч038б08ч073б034ч012б+1.010321000--
63Ткачук Федор100013б055ч+17б043ч05ч021б135б13.011731013 +13--
64Шевелев Александр100014ч056б018ч144б086б022ч188ч13.010721009 +9--
65Курдюмов Егор102085б157ч015б045ч06ч½23б037б12.511261017 -3--
66Ушакова Мария101016ч158б120ч146б18б½24ч138ч16.510051188 +178--
67Кононенко Алексей112570ч05б021ч19б131б135ч117б04.010801129 +4--
68Пупынин Егор100071б-86ч-22б-10ч-32ч-88б-18ч-0.0--
69Санин Роман100075ч16б123ч087б133б+37ч115б05.010931103 +103--
70RUSФилиппов Дмитрий110967б143ч055б+51ч059б147ч05б14.012161152 +43--
71Рагзин Артемий124968ч+44б056ч½52б060ч048б086ч01.511581088 -161--
72Бурдин Глеб100061б16б12.010751072 +72--
73RUSГригорьева Ника1040146б158ч154б062ч150б08ч15.010541105 +65--
75Кочергин Яромир118169б045ч057б153ч149ч02.011501138 -43--
77Ляпин Семен11989б147ч051б039ч081б11б013ч02.013501162 -36--
78Сафонов Александр130610ч148б152ч140б182ч12ч114б06.011151349 +43--
79Бурков Тимофей104087б149ч053б141ч183б03б085ч14.011031104 +64--
80Максютова Динара102012ч150б054ч042б084ч½4ч016б12.510871000 -20--
81RUSШугаев Александр116747б031ч139б017ч077ч013б051ч01.012551058 -109--
82RUSКраснов Егор100048ч132б140ч118б178б014ч152б16.011321217 +217--
83Ребенчук Андрей106949б033ч+41б015ч179ч185б153ч04.011451104 +35--
84Васильева Анна103950ч034б142ч020б180б½16ч054б02.510661000 -39--
85Гонежук Данил112865ч041б16ч127б03ч083ч079б02.010691003 -125--
86RUSПензов Станислав127918ч068б+14ч160б064ч126ч071б14.010941209 -70--
87Решетняк Артем100079ч037б033б+69ч023ч057б061б01.010251000--
88Филиппова Анна100052ч010б160ч032б018ч068ч+64б02.010331000--