Первенство Архангельской области среди мальчиков до 11 лет.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПоздеев Дмитрий158016б112ч115б124ч12б16ч13б½7ч125ч18.512151610 +30--
2RUSХаритонов Максим144917ч113б131ч119б11ч012б115ч13ч½11б17.512171476 +27--
3RUSПопов Сергей142318б120ч124б½6ч029б15ч11ч½2б½15ч16.512171420 -3--
4RUSМихайлов Артём128219ч021б014б018ч128б116ч½17б013ч0+3.511131119 -163--
5RUSСерышев Виктор127720б014ч116б112ч026б13б010ч16ч124ч16.011711291 +14--
6RUSВолодин Артём125021ч115б013ч13б117ч11б012ч05б014б04.012421217 -33--
7RUSСуровцев Георгий125122б124ч020б115ч031б117ч119б11б09ч16.011491264 +13--
8RUSДенисов Василий121923ч119б017ч025б027ч130б114б018ч131б15.010661154 -65--
9Рассолов Артемий121624б022ч126б131ч115б025ч029б120ч17б05.010721156 -60--
10Зворыкин Павел120825ч131б021ч111б030ч119б05б016ч020б03.011031071 -137--
11RUSМальцев Фёдор120626б028ч127б110ч124б115ч025б½14ч12ч05.511221206--
12RUSИсаков Ярослав119927ч11б025ч15б119ч12ч06б115б½17ч16.512191326 +127--
13RUSМальцев Дмитрий118228б12ч06б029ч022б126ч024ч04б121б03.011341055 -127--
14RUSМалков Тимофей116429ч½5б04ч117б023ч124б18ч111б06ч15.511601222 +58--
15RUSКолыбин Сергей114730б16ч11ч07б19ч111б12б012ч½3б05.512861293 +146--
16RUSСкребцов Степан11341ч023б15ч027б125ч04б½20ч010б129ч½4.011711119 -15--
17RUSСнежков Ярослав11162б030ч18б114ч16б07б04ч131ч112б05.012021204 +88--
18Смирнов Лев11143ч025б023ч04б0+28ч122б18б027ч03.011371004 -110--
19RUSИсаков Роман10964б18ч129б12ч012б010ч17ч025б026ч15.011851185 +89--
20Карев Владислав10905ч13б07ч023б½21ч129ч016б19б010ч14.511831152 +62--
21RUSАлексин Илья10886б04ч110б026ч020б0+30ч028б113ч14.011311054 -34--
22RUSКульба Степан10547ч09б028ч130б013ч027б½18ч0+23б13.511061000 -54--
23RUSВалько Артём10508б016ч018б120ч½14б031ч0+27б½22ч03.010991000 -50--
24RUSКудрявцев Андрей10449ч17б13ч½1б011ч014ч013б129ч15б04.512551171 +127--
25RUSСобеграй Денис103410б018ч112б08ч116б19б111ч½19ч11б05.512191209 +175--
26RUSПовстовалов Артём102411ч129б09ч021б15ч013б131б030ч119б04.011181061 +37--
27Коровин Иван101912б0+11ч016ч08б022ч½28б123ч½18б14.011241026 +7--
28Рудаков Дмитрий101213ч011б022б0+4ч018б027ч021ч030б12.011181000 -12--
29RUSЛапин Дмитрий100014б½26ч119ч013б13ч020б19ч024б016б½4.011531071 +71--
30RUSПанькин Платон100015ч017б0+22ч110б08ч021б126б028ч03.011091000--
31RUSЮлдашев Егор1000+10ч12б09б07ч023б126ч117б08ч04.011921049 +49--