Турнир по быстрым шахматам " Звёздочки Армавира 2018", 2011 г.р. и моложе, Б, Т1

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSУлитин Герман123623б127ч135б128ч136б15.0111101319 +83--
2Сармосян Анна110424ч128б044ч127б134ч03.01110621117 +13--
3RUSИванов Назар100325б132ч136б029ч023б13.01310981071 +68--
4Линникова Дарья100026ч-00000.043--
5Авитисьян Тигран106027б023ч014б031б½13ч-0.54110421000 -60--
6Айрапетян Ашот100028ч024б120ч015б030ч½1.53610601000--
7Артемов Добромир119629б135ч022б014ч125б13.01510891185 -11--
8Арутюнов Альберт100030ч134б025ч039б126ч-2.02810181006 +6--
9Батехин Владислав115231б137ч023б033ч012б12.03110151067 -85--
10Башкарев Илья100032ч025б031ч142б024ч12.03210121000--
11Бондарь Злата101633б141ч026б016ч039ч½1.53410901000 -16--
12Войнич Ратибор100034ч029б038ч143б09ч01.03811001000--
13Волкова Агата100035б0042ч030б½5б+1.53710501000--
14Волнышев Александр108536ч030б½5ч17б043ч12.52211051093 +8--
15Гладков Давид115037б031ч127б06ч132ч02.03010251070 -80--
16Гончарова Елизавета105238ч136б029ч011б127ч02.02610991041 -11--
17Дохоян Арсен110139б143ч137б136ч035б14.0810841184 +83--
18RUSЗаргарян Гагик103240ч038б139ч134б137ч14.0510631135 +103--
19Исмаилова Анастасия109641б033ч143б135ч042б13.01810741118 +22--
20RUSКапитула Матвей103842ч140б06б137ч033б02.02510591016 -22--
21Козлова Татьяна100043б-00000.044--
22Крамская Александра100044ч042б17ч132б140ч03.01011111073 +73--
23Кухлевская Виолетта10181ч05б19ч140б03ч02.02311381035 +17--
24Лазарев Адам10002б06ч033б038ч110б01.03910321000--
25RUSЛегенченко Леонид10003ч010ч18б144б07ч02.02410521000--
26RUSЛобанов Кирилл12454б+44б011ч141ч08б+3.01910571184 -61--
27Мелексетов Владимир10655ч11б015ч12ч016б13.01611201117 +52--
28RUSМирзоян Эдуард11136б12ч140б+1б041ч14.0311091172 +59--
29Молодкин Данил12107ч012ч116б13б144ч03.01710621187 -23--
30Мушкудиани Александр10008б014ч½32б013ч½6б½1.53510291000--
31Одинцов Валерий10009ч015б010б05ч½38б00.54210721000--
32Омельченко Элина105910б13б030ч122ч015б13.02010311077 +18--
33Павлоградский Артём105711ч019б024ч19б120ч13.02110601088 +31--
34Попов Дмитрий107312б18ч141б118ч02б14.0610461152 +79--
35Радченко Максим115013ч17б11ч019б117ч03.0911261170 +20--
36Разваляев Александр120214б116ч13ч117б11ч04.0210951242 +40--
37Самохин Ярослав100015ч19б117ч020б118б03.01410951068 +68--
38Соболева Анна100016б018ч012б024б031ч11.04010171000--
39Солнечная Мария100017ч0+18б08ч011б½1.53310371000--
40RUSТадевосян Левон124018б120ч128ч-23ч122б14.0410221285 +45--
41Тарасенко Олеся109519ч111б134ч026б128б03.01211091130 +35--
42Хачатурян Маргарита100020б022ч013б110ч119ч02.02910271000--
43Цокуров Денис106721ч+17б019ч012ч114б02.02710711009 -58--
44Шумский Иван106022б126ч12б025ч129б14.0711121170 +110--