Гран-При Ростовской области среди мальчиков и девочек 2008-2011 г.р.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЕвтеенко Юлия130419ч111б130ч13б014ч117б15.010901324 +20--
2RUSАсютин Артем126920б115ч19б134ч117б13ч16.011071357 +88--
3RUSГуторова Екатерина123421ч114б131ч11ч17б12б05.011441300 +66--
4RUSДевенсон Александр121122б012б119ч024ч120б032ч13.010141135 -76--
5Прохоров Алексей119923ч130б021ч018б119ч027б13.010841145 -54--
6Шкурко Мария117624б117ч034б032ч029б111ч02.010581060 -116--
7RUSЗаводовский Сергей113325ч131б023ч119б13ч030б14.010711163 +30--
8RUSБондаренко Илья112826б122ч117б020ч134б19ч04.010601156 +28--
9RUSВалуев Глеб111427ч137б12ч021б130ч18б15.011491248 +134--
10Оганесян Аршак110728б134ч015б117ч022б119ч03.010491078 -29--
11RUSТамаровский Кирилл110629ч11ч020б023б112ч06б13.010941101 -5--
12Батунов Никита108318б½4ч035ч116б111б113ч14.510741168 +85--
13Сагайдак Андрей107631ч027б137ч130б021ч112б03.011111090 +14--
14RUSГусев Алексей107532б13ч022б131ч11б020ч14.011031148 +73--
15Власенко Иван104833ч12б010ч029б131б134ч03.011141078 +30--
16Алетевов Артур103434б026ч½36б112ч032б122ч13.510801085 +51--
17RUSДармин Дмитрий101635ч16б18ч110б12ч01ч04.011671144 +128--
18Сытин Кирилл100212ч½026б15ч036б031б01.511071000 -2--
19Астахов Дмитрий10001б028ч14б17ч05б110б14.011591133 +133--
20Беляев Владислав10002ч029б111ч18б04ч114б03.011321061 +61--
21RUSГладышко Андрей10003б032ч15б19ч013б024ч13.011041049 +49--
22Кумшатская Амалия10004ч18б014ч033б110ч016б02.010931000--
23Погнерыбко Макар10005б033ч17б011ч026б028ч½1.510731000--
24Свидунов Максим10006ч035б025ч14б037ч121б02.010671000--
25Седлов Алексей10007б036ч½24б026ч028б129ч01.510501000--
26Алексеенко Данил10008ч016б½18ч025б123ч136б02.510561000--
27Андриянова Лаура13889б013ч032б028ч133б15ч02.010651230 -158--
28Бычихина Ксения100010ч019б029ч027б025ч023б½0.510831000--
29Гордиенко Арсений100011б020ч028б115ч06ч025б12.010551000--
30Калмыков Александр111136б15ч11б013ч19б07ч03.011661137 +26--
31Коростылёв Георгий108213б17ч13б014б015ч018ч13.010951087 +5--
32Лубинец Ефим100014ч021б027ч16б116ч04б02.011471004 +4--
33Нестеренко Ярослав100015б023б0+22ч027ч037б12.010871000--
34Стрельцов Ян122716ч110б16ч12б08ч015б14.011271238 +11--
35RUSЦепоринда Егор101717б024ч112б00001.010331000 -17--
36RUSШлеев Тимофей116930ч025б½16ч037б118ч126ч13.510251131 -38--
37Иванкин Александр1000+9ч013б036ч024б033ч01.010721000--