Первенство Красноярского края по шахматам (2009-2010 г.р.)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБукреев Станислав155725б112ч110б14ч13б011ч12б16ч117ч18.0112421580 +23
2RUSКорнева Елизавета148026ч113б018б115ч112б13ч11ч024б111б17.0211891472 -8
3RUSБекасов Иван147127б114ч111б119ч11ч12б010б19ч14ч07.0412551485 +14
4RUSПьянков Иван132228ч115б113ч11б06б18ч012б110ч13б17.0312341397 +75
5RUSВласова Виктория129629б116ч117б16ч013б110ч024б08б112ч05.01411341228 -68
6RUSЗайцев Виктор128130ч½42б144ч15б14ч016б18ч11б010ч05.51011901280 -1
7Мелиханов Назар125231б117ч025б113ч023б124ч027б115ч042б15.01710521162 -90
8RUSНовгородцев Платон122432ч119б026ч117б116ч½4б16б05ч043б04.52311331172 -52
9RUSТюрин Максим136033б122ч119б016ч044ч126б113ч13б015б05.01811061253 -107
10RUSАниконов Артем119834ч124б11ч031б119ч15б13ч04б06б16.0512291304 +106
11RUSФоминых Милана117635б148ч13ч024б136ч11б019ч116б12ч06.0711931267 +91
12RUSКлецкий Илья112736ч11б028ч146б12ч031б14ч019б15б16.0611971252 +125
13RUSШабунина Надежда112737б12ч14б07б15ч029ч19б026б124ч05.01611951198 +71
14Вишнеев Юрий111038ч13б031ч044б042ч133б117ч045б126ч04.03010671043 -67
15RUSДомницкая Екатерина110439б14ч033б12б029ч035ч136б17б19ч16.0911571224 +120
16RUSДавыдов Максим111340ч15б034ч19б18б½6ч023б111ч046б½5.01911531171 +58
17RUSКрупенько Полина109741б17б15ч08ч027б½43ч114б146ч11б05.51111611191 +94
18Фонин Ярослав109042ч½30б12ч036б028ч037б143ч0040б½3.03710621005 -85--
19RUSДомницкий Ярослав107843б18ч19ч13б010б036ч111б012ч027б15.01511741169 +91
20Ершов Джастин10220000000000.047--
21Егорова Юлия105044ч½46б½36ч034б131ч045б129б½28ч030б14.52710051016 -34--
22Шуляковский Мирон105045б19б046ч035ч030б041ч142б0+36ч03.04110451000 -50--
23RUSСотниченко Михаил103846ч½44б040ч130б17ч028б116ч031б½47ч15.02110451072 +34
24Ульзутуев Дамир103547б110ч048б111ч033б17б15ч12ч013б16.0811701210 +175
25Сирацкий Ефим10301ч035б17ч037б146ч048б131ч044б045ч14.03110921027 -3
26Палозян Амбарцум10122б037ч18б039ч135б19ч047б113ч014б15.02211451119 +107
27RUSБолотов Денис10103ч036б041ч142б117ч½46б½7ч048б119ч04.02811001033 +23
28Феськова Дарья10194б039ч112б043ч½18б123ч030б121б131ч04.52410721055 +36
29RUSРахматов Тимур10025ч040б½42ч½45ч115б113б021ч½43б033ч14.52610641046 +44
30Астапова Ирина10006б½18ч043б123ч022ч144б028ч041б121ч03.53510591000--
31RUSБабенко Роман10237ч041б114б110ч021б112ч025б123ч½28б15.51210921132 +109
32Барышников Андрей10008б043ч039б047ч041б034ч037ч135б0+2.04510281000--
33Бокатуев Роман10009ч045б115ч048б124ч014ч035б142ч029б03.03610681000--
34Васильев Степан100010б047ч116б021ч0032б145ч040ч039б13.04210451000--
35Гарбузова Ева100011ч025ч047б122б126ч015б033ч032ч148б03.03910411000--
36RUSГоголев Григорий100012б027ч121б118ч111б019б015ч047ч022б14.02910761025 +25
37Голешев Григорий100013ч026б0125ч047б018ч032б039б½41ч½2.04410321000--
38Долговых Даниил100014б0000000000.04811101000--
39Зотов Ярослав100015ч028б032ч126б048ч042б041б037ч½34ч01.54610151000--
40Иванков Илья100016б029ч½23б041ч143б047ч048ч034б118ч½3.03810271000--
41Коломиец Мирослава100017ч031ч027б040б032ч122б039ч130ч037б½2.54310201000--
42Коростелев Златомир100018б½6ч029б½27ч014б039ч122ч133б17ч04.03310881030 +30
43RUSНефедов Матвей100019ч032б130ч028б½40ч117б018б129ч18ч15.51310571100 +100
44Палозян Гриша100021б½23ч16б014ч19б030ч146б025ч104.52511091093 +93
45RUSПивоварчик Дмитрий100022ч033ч0029б0+21ч034б114ч025б02.04010351000--
46Шпагина Людмила100023б½21ч½22б112ч025б127ч½44ч117б016ч½5.02010571071 +71
47RUSШутов Николай100024ч034б035ч032б137ч140б126ч036б123б04.03410091000--
48Якимов Илья1000+11б024ч033ч039б125ч040б127ч035ч14.03210311000--