Детский Кубок Пермского края - Рапид 01 этап 22-09-2018 23-09-2018

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШишкин Демид150617ч114б14ч127б010ч123б13б½2ч05.512851487 -19--
2RUSЧернышова Алиса145718б113ч15б13ч012б127б06ч½1б15.513261468 +11--
3RUSКозлов Владимир145419ч116б112ч12б127ч½4б11ч½6б17.013171522 +68--
4RUSГурышов Михаил143520б115ч11б016ч15б13ч022ч127б½5.512751435--
5RUSЗанин Елисей144021ч123б12ч018б14ч06б½15ч110б½5.012841420 -20--
6RUSПорохин Кирилл140522б½24ч127ч014б126б15ч½2б½3ч04.512471367 -38--
7RUSКазаков Георгий137223ч021б118ч031б115ч½25б110ч026б14.511401286 -86--
8RUSПодоров Александр135424б026ч120б028ч116б112ч127ч09б½4.511591283 -71--
9RUSЕрохин Владимир133925ч127б019ч123б018ч122б013б18ч½4.511651277 -62--
10RUSКантер Елизавета132826б½22ч½24б115ч11б013ч½7б15ч½5.012641347 +19--
11RUSКорнилов Арсений131927ч025б½28б126ч021ч115б030ч114б14.511161243 -76--
12RUSСивочалов Кирилл129728б133ч13б020ч12ч08б018ч019б14.012241262 -35--
13RUSНикитин Дмитрий127329ч12б023ч032б120ч110б½9ч015б½4.012071241 -32--
14RUSКривощеков Александр127130б11ч022б½6ч024б126ч028б111ч03.511951208 -63--
15RUSПорохин Макар123731ч14б032ч110б07б½11ч15б013ч½4.012711256 +19--
16RUSЕжова Екатерина120932б13ч033б14б08ч024ч117б123б04.011991202 -7--
17RUSХрамцев Герман11691б028ч029б122ч031ч120б116ч024б03.011471090 -79--
18RUSХудякова Екатерина11622ч029б17б15ч09б033ч112б122ч½4.512591248 +86--
19RUSКухарчук Дмитрий11603б030ч19б024ч025ч0+33б112ч03.011791078 -82--
20RUSАгарков Артем11554ч031б18ч112б013б017ч0+25ч14.012301165 +10--
21RUSГурышова Татьяна11505б07ч030б½33ч111б029ч125б032ч13.511571119 -31--
22RUSСоснин Иван11286ч½10б½14ч½17б123ч½9ч14б018б½4.512751246 +118--
23RUSХчоян Вильсон10947б15ч013б19ч122б½1ч026б116ч15.512921295 +201--
24RUSЛунёв Павел10868ч16б010ч019б114ч016б031б117ч14.012371176 +90--
25Плотников Пётр10809б011ч½26б030ч119б17ч021ч120б03.511961120 +40--
26RUSБаталов Прохор107210ч½8б025ч111б16ч014б123ч07ч03.512781161 +89--
27RUSШкалев Антон106811б19ч16б11ч13б½2ч18б14ч½7.014091428 +360--
28Коуров Андрей104612ч017б111ч08б032ч130б014ч0+3.012011036 -10--
29RUSМакаров Александр104213б018ч017ч0+33б021б032ч131б13.011081000 -42--
30RUSБезукладникова Анна100014ч019б021ч½25б0+28ч111б033ч13.511471017 +17--
31Попонина Таисия100015б020ч0+7ч017б032б024ч029ч01.011521000--
32Хамхоев Руслан100016ч0+15б013ч028б031ч129б021б02.011371000--
33Яхнина Ярослава1000+12б016ч021б029ч118б019ч030б02.011461000--