Детский воскресный турнир 3Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Дзасохов Александр121233б122ч116б019ч121б14.010191225 +13--
2Бузин Артем115535ч121б119ч118б137ч15.010171249 +94--
3Фёдоров Александр114036б042ч132б121ч020б02.010081057 -83--
4Леонов Петр110837ч041б133ч125б116ч03.010101097 -11--
5Якимов Дмитрий110438б126ч036б122ч130б03.010001092 -12--
6Хлопин Артем110239ч129б038ч127б117ч14.010081153 +51--
7RUSШишкарёва Анастасия110040б132ч118б030ч036б13.010081092 -8--
8Санжитов Баясхалан109841ч131б129ч137б018ч03.010081092 -6--
9Шевченко Ион108442б136ч120б½26ч½54б03.010061080 -4--
10Викулов Петр106043ч045б147ч129б033ч13.010001066 +6--
11Кашин Алексей105544б148ч126б½20ч158ч03.510061094 +39--
12Плотников Богдан105545ч137б043ч047б140ч02.010001001 -54--
13Шацкая Маргарита104946б156ч158б054ч044б13.010001058 +9--
14RUSПуртова Алёна105047ч143б137ч063б129ч14.010131119 +69--
15RUSСапогов Даниил104848б044ч140б164ч126б14.010001117 +69--
16Фёдорова Полина104849ч157б11ч158б04б14.010641143 +95--
17Аюшиева Диана104050б158ч048б165ч16б03.010201061 +21--
18Иванова Софья104051ч161б17ч12ч08б14.010711142 +102--
19Фёдоров Никита103552б160ч12б01б043ч13.010731079 +44--
20Аникеев Герман103053ч163б19ч½11б03ч13.510691101 +71--
21Макаров Вадим101254б12ч056б13б11ч03.011011077 +65--
22Анисин Сергей100055ч11б057ч15б051ч02.010631000--
23Аракелян Нарек100056б046ч154б048ч160б02.010001000--
24Атакишиев Магомед100057ч047б049ч143б163ч02.010131000--
25Банина Анастасия100058б050ч160б14ч062б13.010221039 +39--
26Беспечанский Даниил100059ч15б111ч½9б½15ч03.010581055 +55--
27Важин Андрей100060б052ч162б16ч064б13.010201038 +38--
28Владыка Мария100061ч049б163ч050б153ч13.010131030 +30--
29Голиков Глеб100062б16ч18б010ч114б03.010621055 +55--
30Горлачёв Захар100063ч051б161ч17б15ч14.010541107 +107--
31Грязнова Дарья100064б18ч065б051ч046б01.010201000--
32Дзюбо Владислав100065ч17б03ч053б050ч01.010481000--
33Долгова Анна10001ч053б14б056ч110б02.010761000--
34Зайцев Владимир1000054ч064б049б061ч00.010001000--
35Захарова Анна10002б062ч046б½42ч165б01.510311000--
36Зобнин Иван10003ч19б05ч057б17ч02.010861005 +5--
37Кириллов Михаил10004б112ч114б18ч12б04.010931128 +128--
38Климова Александра10005ч055б16б060ч052б½1.510411000--
39Коктышев Сергей10006б064ч050б046ч042б00.010201000--
40Комаров Владимир10007ч059б115ч061б112б13.010411047 +47--
41Кривецкий Николай10008б04ч051б052ч0+1.010521000--
42Кузькин Андрей10009ч03б053ч035б039ч11.010451000--
43Кулиев Низами100010б114ч012б124ч019б02.010401000--
44Ленский Артем100011ч015б055ч159б113ч02.010301000--
45Лобач Илья100012б010ч052б162ч055б12.010231000--
46Мальцева Элеонора100013ч023б035ч½39б131ч12.510101004 +4--
47Маханова Дарья100014б024ч110б012ч056б01.010331000--
48Моргун Дмитрий100015ч111б017ч023б057ч01.010291000--
49Мостовской Леонид100016б028ч024б034ч159ч01.010101000--
50Новиков Артем100017ч025б039ч128ч032б12.010081000--
51Пермяков Владимир100018б030ч041ч131б122б13.010081034 +34--
52Селедков Руслан100019ч027б045ч041б138ч½1.510071000--
53Селезнёва Айлана100020б033ч042б132ч128б02.010061000--
54Скобелкин Евгений100021ч034б123ч113б19ч14.010291103 +103--
55Смирнова Анна100022б038ч044б0+45ч01.010001000--
56Смоляков Александр100023ч113б021ч033б047ч12.010121000--
57Соколов Артем100024б116ч022б036ч048б12.010101000--
58Соловьёв Дмитрий100025ч117б113ч116ч111б15.010381167 +167--
59Соловьёва Вероника100026б040ч0+44ч049б12.010001000--
60Халаев Семен100027ч119б025ч038б123ч13.010071033 +33--
61Челышков Александр100028б118ч030б040ч034б12.010081000--
62Шамис Артём100029ч035б127ч045б125ч02.010001000--
63RUSШашерина Софья106530б120ч028б114ч024б13.010161037 -28--
64Шимбарецкий Владимир100031ч039б134ч115б027ч02.010101000--
65Шульга Ольга100032б0+31ч117б035ч13.010101004 +4--